Latest Results
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 21/04/2024 16:00
- 21/04
- Monkstown 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 2nd
- Match awarded to Monkstown
- 21/04/2024 14:30
- 21/04
- Monkstown 2
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Portrane 1
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Bray 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Kilkenny 1
- 21/04/2024 11:20
- 21/04
- Bray 1
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- Portrane 1
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Dublin North 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Wexford 1
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Carlow 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Enniscorthy 1
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Enniscorthy 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Carlow 1
- 21/04/2024 13:30
- 21/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Wexford 2
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Wexford 2
- 21/04/2024 14:15
- 21/04
- Skerries 1
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Enniscorthy 1
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- North Kildare 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 21/04/2024 15:30
- 21/04
- Muckross 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 21/04/2024 00:00
- 21/04
- Portrane 2
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Loreto 2
- 20/04/2024 13:00
- 20/04
- Portrane 1st
- 8 v 1
- 8 v 1
- Kilkenny 1st
- 20/04/2024 12:00
- 20/04
- Clontarf 1st
- 13 v 2
- 13 v 2
- Wicklow HC 1st
- 20/04/2024 12:00
- 20/04
- Dublin University 1st
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Rathgar 1st
- 20/04/2024 15:00
- 20/04
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Mullingar 2nd
- 17/04/2024 20:15
- 17/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Corinthians 2nd
- 16/04/2024 20:15
- 16/04
- Wicklow HC 1st
- 3 v 11
- 3 v 11
- Portrane 1st
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Monkstown 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Avoca 1
- 14/04/2024 13:00
- 14/04
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 5 v 3
- 5 v 3
- Mullingar 2nd
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Avoca 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Kilkenny 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Portrane 1
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- North Kildare 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Wicklow HC 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Monkstown 2
- 14/04/2024 14:30
- 14/04
- YMCA 1
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Clontarf 1
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- YMCA 2
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Corinthians 2
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Bray 2
- 14/04/2024 14:15
- 14/04
- Railway Union 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Corinthians 1
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- YMCA 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Kilkenny 1
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Avoca 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Portrane 1
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- North Kildare 1
- 14/04/2024 15:15
- 14/04
- Railway Union 2
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Corinthians 2
- 14/04/2024 13:00
- 14/04
- Enniscorthy 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Laois HC 1
- 14/04/2024 17:30
- 14/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 1
- 14/04/2024 11:30
- 14/04
- Railway Union 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Muckross 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 14/04/2024 11:00
- 14/04
- Enniscorthy 1
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Portrane 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Kilkenny 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Weston 1
- 14/04/2024 15:30
- 14/04
- Laois HC 1
- 6 v 5
- 6 v 5
- Gorey 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Dublin North 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Our Ladys 1
- 14/04/2024 13:00
- 14/04
- Railway Union 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Muckross 2
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Loreto 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 14/04/2024 15:45
- 14/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 3
- 14/04/2024 11:15
- 14/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Monkstown 3
- 14/04/2024 16:30
- 14/04
- YMCA 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Muckross 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Naas 2
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Skerries 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Boyne HC 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Wexford 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 6
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Railway Union 5
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- North Kildare 1
- 6 v 3
- 6 v 3
- Corinthians 4
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Carlow 2
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Suttonians 3
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 7
- 14/04/2024 11:45
- 14/04
- Monkstown 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Loreto 2
- 14/04/2024 11:00
- 14/04
- Boyne HC 1
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Enniscorthy 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Kilkenny 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Newbridge 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- North Kildare 1
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Naas 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Skerries 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Suttonians 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Carlow 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Wicklow HC 1
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Botanic 1
- 14/04/2024 09:15
- 14/04
- Avoca 2
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Monkstown 2
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- Old Alexandra 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Genesis 2
- 14/04/2024 09:15
- 14/04
- Avoca 3
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 14/04/2024 10:45
- 14/04
- Avoca 4
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Kilkenny 2
- 14/04/2024 09:45
- 14/04
- Loreto 3
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Monkstown 4
- 14/04/2024 10:45
- 14/04
- Old Alexandra 3
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Bray 4
- 14/04/2024 11:00
- 14/04
- Naas 2
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Monkstown 5
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Dalkey 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Boyne HC 2
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- Our Ladys 2
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3
- 14/04/2024 13:45
- 14/04
- Avoca 1
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 14/04/2024 00:00
- 14/04
- North Kildare 2
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Naas 3
- 13/04/2024 13:00
- 13/04
- Kilkenny 1st
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Rathgar 1st
- 13/04/2024 12:30
- 13/04
- Clontarf 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Railway Union 2nd
- 13/04/2024 12:30
- 13/04
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 13/04/2024 10:00
- 13/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Monkstown 2nd
- 13/04/2024 14:00
- 13/04
- Portrane 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- North Kildare 1st
- 13/04/2024 15:00
- 13/04
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 13/04/2024 14:00
- 13/04
- YMCA 4th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Corinthians 4th
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 13/04
- Bray 3rd
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Clontarf 4th
- 13/04/2024 18:15
- 13/04
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Portrane 1
- 12/04/2024 19:00
- 12/04
- YMCA 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Railway Union 1
- 11/04/2024 20:30
- 11/04
- Clontarf 1st
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Dublin University 1st
- 11/04/2024 20:30
- 11/04
- Avoca 3rd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Rathgar 2nd
- 10/04/2024 19:45
- 10/04
- Rathgar 2nd
- 2 v 8
- 2 v 8
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 10/04/2024 20:00
- 10/04
- Three Rock Rovers 4th
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- North Kildare 1st
- 10/04/2024 20:15
- 10/04
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Monkstown 4th
- 10/04/2024 20:00
- 10/04
- YMCA 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 09/04/2024 19:45
- 09/04
- Rathgar 1st
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Portrane 1st
- 09/04/2024 20:30
- 09/04
- Corinthians 4th
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Portrane 3rd
- 07/04/2024 12:15
- 07/04
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Portrane 2nd
- Final on BP
- 07/04/2024 16:15
- 07/04
- Kilkenny 3rd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Wexford 2nd
- Final on BP
- 07/04/2024 14:15
- 07/04
- Genesis 3rd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Muckross 4th
- Final on BP
- 07/04/2024 16:30
- 07/04
- Clontarf 1st
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Portrane 1st
- F/T 0-0 S/Out 3-4
- 07/04/2024 10:30
- 07/04
- Portrane 4th
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Railway Union 5th
- F/T 1-1 S/Out 0-3
- 07/04/2024 14:45
- 07/04
- Mullingar 1st
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Portrane 2nd
- Final
- 07/04/2024 14:30
- 07/04
- Monkstown 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- Corinthians withdrew
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Kilkenny 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Wicklow HC 1
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Bray 1
- 07/04/2024 09:15
- 07/04
- Monkstown 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Muckross 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Bray 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Dublin North 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Dalkey 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Wexford 1
- 7 v 6
- 7 v 6
- Our Ladys 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Carlow 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Wicklow HC 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Newbridge 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Enniscorthy 1
- 07/04/2024 11:45
- 07/04
- Monkstown 2
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Avoca 2
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Loreto 2
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 07/04/2024 16:30
- 07/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Avoca 3
- 07/04/2024 11:45
- 07/04
- Monkstown 3
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Genesis 2
- 07/04/2024 15:00
- 07/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Portrane 2
- 07/04/2024 14:15
- 07/04
- Monkstown 4
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Wexford 2
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Dublin North 3
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Weston 1
- Result reversed due to infringement by Dublin North
- 07/04/2024 10:15
- 07/04
- Loreto 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Muckross 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Wicklow HC 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Bray 1
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- Enniscorthy 1
- 7 v 6
- 7 v 6
- Newbridge 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Skerries 1
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Portrane 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Laois HC 1
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Naas 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- North Kildare 1
- 07/04/2024 12:45
- 07/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Avoca 2
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Muckross 2
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Corinthians 2
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Portrane 2
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Bray 3
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Kilkenny 2
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3
- 07/04/2024 00:00
- 07/04
- Suttonians 2
- 9 v 0
- 9 v 0
- Avoca 6
- 06/04/2024 14:30
- 06/04
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Bray 2nd
- Div 3 Playoff
- 06/04/2024 12:00
- 06/04
- Monkstown 4th
- 2 v 6
- 2 v 6
- Clontarf 2nd
- Div 4 Playoff
- 06/04/2024 16:00
- 06/04
- YMCA 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- Final on BP
- 06/04/2024 12:30
- 06/04
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- UCD Ladies 5th
- Final on FP
- 06/04/2024 14:00
- 06/04
- Weston 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Malahide Fingal 1st
- F/T 0-0 S/Out 3-0
- 06/04/2024 12:00
- 06/04
- Naas 3rd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Loreto 6th
- F/T 0-0 S/Out 0-3
- 06/04/2024 16:30
- 06/04
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Corinthians 2nd
- Final onFP
- 06/04/2024 10:00
- 06/04
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Corinthians 4th
- Final
- 06/04/2024 11:30
- 06/04
- Clontarf 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 06/04/2024 12:45
- 06/04
- Rathgar 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 06/04/2024 11:15
- 06/04
- Rathgar 3rd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Dublin North 1st
- 06/04/2024 13:00
- 06/04
- Bray 3rd
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Suttonians 2nd
- 05/04/2024 20:30
- 05/04
- Kilkenny 1st
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Bray 1st
- 04/04/2024 19:45
- 04/04
- Rathgar 1st
- 2 v 8
- 2 v 8
- Clontarf 1st
- 04/04/2024 20:30
- 04/04
- Avoca 3rd
- 4 v 4
- 4 v 4
- Monkstown 3rd
- 03/04/2024 20:15
- 03/04
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Weston 1st
- 03/04/2024 20:00
- 03/04
- Naas 1st
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Portrane 2nd
- 03/04/2024 19:30
- 03/04
- Rathgar 3rd
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 03/04/2024 20:15
- 03/04
- Mullingar 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- YMCA 4th
- 02/04/2024 20:30
- 02/04
- Corinthians 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Monkstown 2nd
- 02/04/2024 20:00
- 02/04
- Dublin University 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Rathgar 3rd
- 30/03/2024 14:00
- 30/03
- Portrane 1st
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Rathgar 1st
- 30/03/2024 12:30
- 30/03
- Bray 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Wicklow HC 1st
- 30/03/2024 07:01
- 30/03
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 2nd
- 28/03/2024 20:30
- 28/03
- Corinthians 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 27/03/2024 19:30
- 27/03
- Glenanne 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 5th
- 27/03/2024 20:15
- 27/03
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 27/03/2024 20:30
- 27/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 27/03/2024 20:15
- 27/03
- Naas 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Mullingar 2nd
- 26/03/2024 20:30
- 26/03
- Corinthians 2nd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Monkstown 2nd
- 26/03/2024 20:30
- 26/03
- Clontarf 1st
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Bray 1st