Latest Results
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 27/03/2024 19:30
- 27/03
- Glenanne 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 5th
- 27/03/2024 20:15
- 27/03
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 27/03/2024 20:30
- 27/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 27/03/2024 20:15
- 27/03
- Naas 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Mullingar 2nd
- 26/03/2024 20:30
- 26/03
- Corinthians 2nd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Monkstown 2nd
- 26/03/2024 20:30
- 26/03
- Clontarf 1st
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Bray 1st
- 25/03/2024 20:00
- 25/03
- Botanic 3rd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Bray 4th
- Refix 09/03 abandoned
- 24/03/2024 11:00
- 24/03
- Newbridge
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Enniscorthy
- 24/03/2024 14:00
- 24/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 8th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Carlow 2nd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 24/03/2024 14:30
- 24/03
- Monkstown 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 24/03/2024 16:00
- 24/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 24/03/2024 14:45
- 24/03
- North Kildare 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 24/03/2024 00:05
- 24/03
- North Kildare 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Railway Union 2
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- YMCA 1
- 24/03/2024 14:30
- 24/03
- Corinthians 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Navan 1
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Corinthians 1
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Wexford 1
- 24/03/2024 11:00
- 24/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Dublin North 1
- 24/03/2024 00:05
- 24/03
- YMCA 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 24/03/2024 10:00
- 24/03
- Suttonians 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Newbridge 1
- 24/03/2024 16:00
- 24/03
- North Kildare 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Muckross 4
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 7
- 9 v 0
- 9 v 0
- Our Ladys 3
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Portrane 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 24/03/2024 15:30
- 24/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Dublin North 2
- 24/03/2024 10:45
- 24/03
- Naas 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Muckross 3
- 24/03/2024 09:00
- 24/03
- YMCA 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 24/03/2024 09:30
- 24/03
- Naas 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Our Ladys 1
- 24/03/2024 00:05
- 24/03
- Our Ladys 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Genesis 4
- 24/03/2024 13:15
- 24/03
- Suttonians 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Laois HC 1
- 24/03/2024 10:15
- 24/03
- Corinthians 3
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Muckross 3
- 24/03/2024 13:15
- 24/03
- Suttonians 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 6
- 24/03/2024 12:45
- 24/03
- North Kildare 2
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Genesis 4
- 23/03/2024 07:01
- 23/03
- Monkstown 5th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- North Kildare 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:15
- 23/03
- Corinthians 2nd
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Monkstown 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Clontarf 2nd
- 23/03/2024 15:30
- 23/03
- Railway Union 2nd
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- YMCA 2nd
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Rathgar 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- YMCA 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- Avoca 3rd
- 6 v 3
- 6 v 3
- Enniscorthy 1st
- 23/03/2024 15:00
- 23/03
- Portrane 2nd
- 7 v 4
- 7 v 4
- Naas 1st
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- North Kildare 1st
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Mullingar 1st
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Clontarf 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- Bray 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Glenanne 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Three Rock Rovers 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Corinthians 3rd
- 23/03/2024 14:15
- 23/03
- Monkstown 4th
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Railway Union 3rd
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- Skerries 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- Dublin North 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 4th
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Navan 1st
- 23/03/2024 07:01
- 23/03
- Rathgar 3rd
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Dublin University 2nd
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 23/03
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 10 v 1
- 10 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 23/03/2024 10:30
- 23/03
- Portrane 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Weston 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:15
- 23/03
- Avoca 6th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Glenanne 4th
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Clontarf 4th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 5th
- 23/03/2024 12:45
- 23/03
- Rathgar
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Dublin North
- 23/03/2024 09:30
- 23/03
- North Kildare
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Portrane
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Wicklow HC
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Boyne HC
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Skerries
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Enniscorthy
- 23/03/2024 11:00
- 23/03
- Suttonians
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Botanic
- 23/03/2024 18:00
- 23/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Muckross 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 2nd
- 23/03/2024 11:30
- 23/03
- Corinthians 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Railway Union 2nd
- 23/03/2024 11:15
- 23/03
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Loreto 2nd
- Rev original
- 23/03/2024 09:30
- 23/03
- Trinity Ladies 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Monkstown 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:30
- 23/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Loreto 3rd
- 23/03/2024 11:30
- 23/03
- North Kildare 2nd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 23/03/2024 10:00
- 23/03
- Bray 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Railway Union 3rd
- 23/03/2024 09:30
- 23/03
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Monkstown 3rd
- 23/03/2024 15:15
- 23/03
- Muckross 3rd
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Corinthians 3rd
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Rathgar 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 3rd
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- Loreto 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 23/03/2024 10:45
- 23/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Genesis 2nd
- 23/03/2024 10:00
- 23/03
- Clontarf 2nd
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- UCD Ladies 4th
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Monkstown 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Genesis 3rd
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- Our Ladys 2nd
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- UCD Ladies 5th
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- Glenanne 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Navan 1st
- Orig Rev as per Sanction
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Bray 3rd
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 23/03/2024 11:30
- 23/03
- Trinity Ladies 3rd
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Muckross 4th
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 4th
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 23/03
- Clontarf 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Laois HC 1st
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 23/03
- Suttonians 2nd
- 5 v 3
- 5 v 3
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Gorey 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 23/03/2024 11:30
- 23/03
- Railway Union 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Botanic 2nd
- Fixture reversed
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Rathgar 3rd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Portrane 2nd
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 23/03
- Weston 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Monkstown 5th
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Loreto 5th
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 7th
- 23/03/2024 10:45
- 23/03
- Dublin North 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- North Kildare 3rd
- 23/03/2024 07:01
- 23/03
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Skerries 2nd
- 23/03/2024 16:45
- 23/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Carlow 1st
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- Bray 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- UCD Ladies 7th
- 23/03/2024 13:45
- 23/03
- Genesis 4th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Botanic 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:45
- 23/03
- Avoca 5th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Malahide Fingal 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Tullamore 1st
- 23/03/2024 15:30
- 23/03
- Our Ladys 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Loreto 6th
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Botanic 4th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Clontarf 4th
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 23/03
- Naas 3rd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- North Kildare 4th
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Wexford 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Our Ladys 4th
- 23/03/2024 15:15
- 23/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 8th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Glenanne 3rd
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- Trinity Ladies 4th
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- YMCA 3rd
- 23/03/2024 13:00
- 23/03
- Carlow 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Kilkenny 3rd
- 23/03/2024 12:15
- 23/03
- Portrane 3rd
- 12 v 1
- 12 v 1
- Muckross 5th
- 22/03/2024 19:30
- 22/03
- UCD Ladies 8th
- 2 v 6
- 2 v 6
- Monkstown 7th
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 22/03/2024 19:00
- 22/03
- YMCA 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- St Andrews College B
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- St Columbas College
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- St Andrews College
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Newpark Comp
- Matchcard not completed by Newpark
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- The High School
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- The Kings Hospital
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- Mount Temple
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- St Andrews College B
- Matchcard not completed
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- St Columbas College
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Sutton Park
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- St Kilians
- 7 v 2
- 7 v 2
- Taney NS
- 22/03/2024 00:05
- 22/03
- Wesley College B
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- The Kings Hospital B
- 21/03/2024 19:45
- 21/03
- Suttonians 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- North Kildare 2nd
- 21/03/2024 19:45
- 21/03
- Rathgar 1st
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Bray 1st
- 21/03/2024 20:30
- 21/03
- Avoca 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Railway Union 2nd
- 20/03/2024 20:30
- 20/03
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 20/03/2024 20:30
- 20/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Malahide Fingal 1st
- Game awarded to Malahide Fingal for Cup Rules Infringement
- 20/03/2024 20:00
- 20/03
- Railway Union 2nd
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 20/03/2024 20:00
- 20/03
- Mullingar 2nd
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 20/03/2024 20:00
- 20/03
- Glenanne 4th
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Bray 3rd
- 20/03/2024 20:00
- 20/03
- North Kildare
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Our Ladys
- Refix Challenge Cup 02/03
- 20/03/2024 20:30
- 20/03
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- UCD Ladies 6th
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 20/03/2024 00:05
- 20/03
- Sandford Park
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Mount Temple
- 19/03/2024 20:30
- 19/03
- Glenanne 2nd
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Avoca 2nd
- 19/03/2024 20:30
- 19/03
- Three Rock Rovers 4th
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- Refix - time tbc
- 19/03/2024 20:00
- 19/03
- Mullingar 1st
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Portrane 2nd
- 19/03/2024 20:30
- 19/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Naas 2nd
- 19/03/2024 20:45
- 19/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Glenanne 2nd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 18/03/2024 12:00
- 18/03
- Carlow 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Genesis 4th
- 18/03/2024 14:00
- 18/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Wicklow HC 1
- 18/03/2024 14:15
- 18/03
- Avoca 5
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Tullamore 1
- 17/03/2024 14:00
- 17/03
- Loreto 2nd
- 9 v 8
- 9 v 8
- Muckross 1st
- FINAL
- 17/03/2024 16:30
- 17/03
- UCD Ladies 1st
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Loreto 1st
- FINAL
- 17/03/2024 14:30
- 17/03
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- YMCA 1st
- FINAL
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 17/03
- Muckross 1
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 16/03/2024 16:45
- 16/03
- Corinthians 3rd
- 5 v 4
- 5 v 4
- UCD Ladies 4th
- 16/03/2024 09:30
- 16/03
- Clontarf 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 3rd
- 16/03/2024 12:00
- 16/03
- Tullamore 1st
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 16/03/2024 11:00
- 16/03
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Portrane 2nd
- 16/03/2024 12:20
- 16/03
- Monkstown 6th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Kilkenny 3rd
- 16/03/2024 12:00
- 16/03
- Wexford 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Portrane 3rd
- 16/03/2024 09:30
- 16/03
- Gorey 1st
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Genesis 3rd
- 16/03/2024 12:30
- 16/03
- Wicklow HC 1st
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Kilkenny 1st
- 16/03/2024 10:30
- 16/03
- Dublin University 1st
- 2 v 6
- 2 v 6
- Portrane 1st
- 16/03/2024 14:00
- 16/03
- YMCA 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 16/03/2024 12:30
- 16/03
- Enniscorthy 1st
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Rathgar 2nd
- 16/03/2024 11:00
- 16/03
- Weston 1st
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Suttonians 1st
- 16/03/2024 07:01
- 16/03
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Avoca 3rd
- 16/03/2024 14:00
- 16/03
- Naas 1st
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 16/03/2024 12:30
- 16/03
- Bray 2nd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Clontarf 3rd
- 16/03/2024 09:30
- 16/03
- Corinthians 3rd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- North Kildare 1st
- 16/03/2024 14:20
- 16/03
- Monkstown 4th
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 16/03/2024 12:30
- 16/03
- Avoca 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 16/03/2024 12:30
- 16/03
- Dublin University 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Skerries 1st
- 16/03/2024 11:30
- 16/03
- Railway Union 3rd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Dublin North 1st
- 16/03/2024 13:00
- 16/03
- Mullingar 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 16/03/2024 13:00
- 16/03
- Weston 2nd
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- YMCA 4th
- 16/03/2024 10:30
- 16/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Portrane 3rd
- 16/03/2024 11:01
- 16/03
- Monkstown 5th
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Clontarf 4th
- 16/03/2024 11:30
- 16/03
- Carlow 1st
- 10 v 0
- 10 v 0
- Bray 4th
- Refix 24/02 Bray FFF
- 16/03/2024 09:30
- 16/03
- North Kildare 4th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Mullingar 1st
- Refix Frost 10/02, 29/02
- 16/03/2024 11:00
- 16/03
- Newbridge 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 16/03
- Enniscorthy 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Portrane 1
- 15/03/2024 20:00
- 15/03
- Bray 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 15/03/2024 19:30
- 15/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 15/03/2024 19:30
- 15/03
- Monkstown 3
- 2 v 7
- 2 v 7
- YMCA 2
- 15/03/2024 20:00
- 15/03
- Bray 4
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Tullamore 1
- 15/03/2024 19:40
- 15/03
- Railway Union 1
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- YMCA 1
- 15/03/2024 00:05
- 15/03
- Sandford Park
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Mount Temple
- 15/03/2024 00:05
- 15/03
- The High School B
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- St Andrews College B
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- Loreto Foxrock 5
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Muckross Park 7
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- St Andrews College 5
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Mount Anville 5
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- St Marys Naas
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto Foxrock 3
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- St Raphaelas
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto Beaufort 3
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- The Teresian School 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- East Glendalough
- 14/03/2024 19:30
- 14/03
- Rathgar 1st
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Wicklow HC 1st
- 14/03/2024 20:30
- 14/03
- Bray 3rd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- North Kildare 2nd
- 14/03/2024 20:30
- 14/03
- Clontarf 4th
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- Avoca 6th
- 14/03/2024 00:00
- 14/03
- Wexford
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Wicklow HC
- PP 24/02 Wicklow
- 13/03/2024 20:15
- 13/03
- Muckross 4th
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Navan 1st
- B/Fwd 16/03
- 13/03/2024 19:30
- 13/03
- Glenanne 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 4th
- 13/03/2024 20:30
- 13/03
- Corinthians 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- Refix IJC 02/03
- 13/03/2024 20:30
- 13/03
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Monkstown 2nd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 13/03/2024 20:00
- 13/03
- Botanic 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Clontarf 3rd
- PP 02/03 snow
- 13/03/2024 19:30
- 13/03
- Avoca 4th
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- PP Snow 02/03
- 13/03/2024 20:30
- 13/03
- Clontarf 4th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- North Kildare 4th
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 13/03/2024 00:05
- 13/03
- Sandford Park
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Skerries CC
- 13/03/2024 00:05
- 13/03
- Kilkenny College
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- St Andrews College B
- 13/03/2024 00:05
- 13/03
- St Columbas College
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- The Kings Hospital
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas
- 12/03/2024 20:30
- 12/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 6 v 4
- 6 v 4
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 12/03/2024 20:30
- 12/03
- Glenanne 2nd
- 0 v 9
- 0 v 9
- Corinthians 2nd
- 12/03/2024 20:15
- 12/03
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 2 v 6
- 2 v 6
- Railway Union 2nd
- 12/03/2024 20:00
- 12/03
- Portrane 2nd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Bray 2nd
- 12/03/2024 20:30
- 12/03
- Avoca 5th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Suttonians 2nd
- 12/03/2024 20:30
- 12/03
- Avoca 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Muckross 1st
- 11/03/2024 20:30
- 11/03
- Corinthians 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Naas 2nd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 11/03/2024 20:30
- 11/03
- Avoca 5th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 11/03/2024 20:30
- 11/03
- Clontarf
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Dublin North
- 11/03/2024 20:15
- 11/03
- Bray 3rd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- UCD Ladies 5th
- PP Snow 02/03
- 11/03/2024 20:00
- 11/03
- Our Ladys 4th
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Monkstown 6th
- 11/03/2024 20:15
- 11/03
- Newbridge 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Glenanne 3rd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 10/03/2024 15:30
- 10/03
- Clontarf 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Mullingar 1st
- 10/03/2024 16:15
- 10/03
- Railway Union 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 10/03/2024 13:15
- 10/03
- Corinthians 1
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Monkstown 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 10/03/2024 14:15
- 10/03
- YMCA 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Monkstown 2
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Monkstown 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 10/03/2024 15:15
- 10/03
- Railway Union 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Boyne HC 1
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- North Kildare 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Monkstown 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Wicklow HC 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Bray 1
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 10/03
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Railway Union 1
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Avoca 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Naas 1
- 10/03/2024 14:45
- 10/03
- Corinthians 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Wicklow HC 1
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 10/03
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Railway Union 2
- 10/03/2024 14:45
- 10/03
- Corinthians 3
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Avoca 2
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Enniscorthy 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Bray 1
- 10/03/2024 12:45
- 10/03
- North Kildare 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Navan 1
- 10/03/2024 17:45
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto 1
- 10/03/2024 15:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 10/03/2024 14:45
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Corinthians 1
- 10/03/2024 14:15
- 10/03
- Railway Union 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 10/03/2024 11:00
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Monkstown 1
- 10/03/2024 15:30
- 10/03
- Enniscorthy 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Genesis 1
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 10/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Naas 1
- 10/03/2024 12:00
- 10/03
- Laois HC 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Newbridge 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Dublin North 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Clontarf 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Our Ladys 1
- 9 v 0
- 9 v 0
- Glenanne 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Wicklow HC 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Suttonians 1
- 10/03/2024 17:00
- 10/03
- Muckross 2
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Corinthians 2
- 10/03/2024 13:30
- 10/03
- Monkstown 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 2
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 3
- 10/03/2024 14:15
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Monkstown 3
- 10/03/2024 11:45
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Railway Union 3
- 10/03/2024 16:30
- 10/03
- Bray 3
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Muckross 3
- 10/03/2024 12:00
- 10/03
- Monkstown 5
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Corinthians 3
- 10/03/2024 11:30
- 10/03
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Weston 2
- 10/03/2024 15:30
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 6
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Skerries 1
- 10/03/2024 17:00
- 10/03
- Loreto 4
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Corinthians 4
- 10/03/2024 12:30
- 10/03
- Navan 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Boyne HC 2
- 10/03/2024 13:05
- 10/03
- Railway Union 5
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Bray 4
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Tullamore 2
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Suttonians 3
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 10/03/2024 11:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Monkstown 1
- 10/03/2024 10:00
- 10/03
- Loreto 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Muckross 1
- 10/03/2024 11:00
- 10/03
- Bray 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Portrane 1
- 10/03/2024 11:00
- 10/03
- Naas 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Genesis 1
- 10/03/2024 15:45
- 10/03
- North Kildare 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Skerries 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Clontarf 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Gorey 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Our Ladys 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Boyne HC 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Wexford 1
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Dublin North 1
- 10/03/2024 11:00
- 10/03
- Navan 1
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Suttonians 1
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 10/03
- Botanic 1
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Newbridge 1
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 10/03
- Tullamore 1
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Wicklow HC 1
- 10/03/2024 14:00
- 10/03
- Muckross 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Monkstown 2
- 10/03/2024 12:15
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 2
- 10/03/2024 15:30
- 10/03
- Muckross 3
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Railway Union 2
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Monkstown 3
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2
- 10/03/2024 13:30
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Dublin North 2
- 10/03/2024 13:00
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Clontarf 2
- 10/03/2024 11:45
- 10/03
- Monkstown 4
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Boyne HC 2
- 10/03/2024 11:45
- 10/03
- Monkstown 5
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Our Ladys 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Weston 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Skerries 2
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 10/03
- Kilkenny 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Carlow 2
- 10/03/2024 00:00
- 10/03
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Dublin North 3
- 10/03/2024 12:30
- 10/03
- Muckross 1
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Loreto 1
- 10/03/2024 10:05
- 10/03
- Railway Union 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 10/03/2024 09:15
- 10/03
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Monkstown 1
- 10/03/2024 13:15
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Boyne HC 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Genesis 1
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Corinthians 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Newbridge 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Bray 1
- 10/03/2024 09:30
- 10/03
- Naas 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Suttonians 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Clontarf 1
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Skerries 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Portrane 1
- 3 v 6
- 3 v 6
- Our Ladys 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Wicklow HC 1
- 10/03/2024 14:00
- 10/03
- Muckross 2
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Avoca 2
- 10/03/2024 10:15
- 10/03
- Corinthians 2
- 2 v 5
- 2 v 5
- Monkstown 2
- 10/03/2024 10:05
- 10/03
- Railway Union 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Bray 2
- 10/03/2024 10:00
- 10/03
- Loreto 2
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 10/03/2024 13:15
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Genesis 2
- 10/03/2024 10:30
- 10/03
- Monkstown 3
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Corinthians 3
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- YMCA 2
- 10/03/2024 09:15
- 10/03
- Monkstown 4
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Corinthians 4
- 10/03/2024 10:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 5
- 7 v 1
- 7 v 1
- Newbridge 2
- 10/03/2024 09:30
- 10/03
- Bray 4
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Weston 2
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Clontarf 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Dalkey 2
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Genesis 3
- 7 v 3
- 7 v 3
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Skerries 2
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Monkstown 5
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Genesis 4
- 7 v 5
- 7 v 5
- Old Alexandra 4
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Clontarf 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- North Kildare 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Gorey 1
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- Suttonians 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 7 v 4
- 7 v 4
- Dalkey 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Tullamore 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Laois HC 1
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers 3
- 10/03/2024 13:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 5
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Clontarf 2
- 10/03/2024 13:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 6
- 9 v 0
- 9 v 0
- Our Ladys 2
- 10/03/2024 11:15
- 10/03
- Loreto 4
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Suttonians 2
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- East Glendalough
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Mount Temple 3
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Loreto Beaufort
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Kilkenny College 1
- score after 1 v 1s
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Loreto Beaufort 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- TBC 1
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Loreto Dalkey
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Muckross Park
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Mount Anville 3
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- St Conleths College
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Mount Sackville
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- St Andrews College
- score after 1 v1s
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Muckross Park 7
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Templecarrig 5
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Rosemont
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Loreto Dalkey 6
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- St Andrews College 4
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Loreto Dalkey 4
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- St Josephs Cluny 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- The Teresian School 2
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- St Marys Naas
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Dundalk Grammar
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Wesley College 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Sutton Park 2
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Bray 1st
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Dublin University 1st
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Portrane 1st
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Clontarf 1st
- 09/03/2024 16:30
- 09/03
- UCD Mens 2nd
- 2 v 5
- 2 v 5
- YMCA 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Clontarf 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Glenanne 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Monkstown 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:30
- 09/03
- Avoca 2nd
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Corinthians 2nd
- 09/03/2024 11:00
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Railway Union 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:30
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 5 v 3
- 5 v 3
- Enniscorthy 1st
- 09/03/2024 11:00
- 09/03
- Suttonians 1st
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- YMCA 3rd
- 09/03/2024 17:30
- 09/03
- Portrane 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Corinthians 3rd
- 09/03/2024 17:00
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Mullingar 1st
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Clontarf 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Naas 1st
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Three Rock Rovers 4th
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Bray 2nd
- 09/03/2024 09:30
- 09/03
- North Kildare 1st
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Glenanne 3rd
- 09/03/2024 16:15
- 09/03
- Monkstown 4th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Dublin North 1st
- Fixture swopped
- 09/03/2024 15:15
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Dublin University 2nd
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Rathgar 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 4th
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- Railway Union 3rd
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- Venue switched
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Skerries 1st
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Navan 1st
- 09/03/2024 16:15
- 09/03
- Portrane 3rd
- 5 v 5
- 5 v 5
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 09/03/2024 15:00
- 09/03
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Corinthians 4th
- 09/03/2024 14:45
- 09/03
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Mullingar 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- YMCA 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 09/03/2024 10:00
- 09/03
- Naas 2nd
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Weston 2nd
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Clontarf 4th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- North Kildare 2nd
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Avoca 6th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Monkstown 5th
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Naas 1st
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Glenanne 1st
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Trinity Ladies 1st
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 09/03/2024 10:45
- 09/03
- Dublin North
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- North Kildare
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 09/03
- Enniscorthy
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Wicklow HC
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Wexford
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Suttonians
- 09/03/2024 16:45
- 09/03
- Avoca 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Trinity Ladies 2nd
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Railway Union 2nd
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Loreto 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Corinthians 2nd
- 09/03/2024 14:01
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:20
- 09/03
- Monkstown 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Muckross 2nd
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Loreto 3rd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- North Kildare 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 09/03/2024 12:30
- 09/03
- Bray 2nd
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Monkstown 3rd
- 09/03/2024 12:20
- 09/03
- YMCA 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- Railway Union 3rd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Naas 2nd
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Rathgar 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Genesis 2nd
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Avoca 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Muckross 3rd
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- Corinthians 3rd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 09/03/2024 10:00
- 09/03
- Clontarf 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Loreto 4th
- 09/03/2024 09:30
- 09/03
- UCD Ladies 4th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Glenanne 2nd
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Bray 3rd
- 09/03/2024 15:30
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Monkstown 4th
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- Genesis 3rd
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Trinity Ladies 3rd
- 09/03/2024 11:15
- 09/03
- UCD Ladies 5th
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Navan 1st
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Muckross 4th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Our Ladys 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Suttonians 2nd
- 0 v 9
- 0 v 9
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Gorey 1st
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Railway Union 4th
- Fixture reversed 2023.10.09
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- Clontarf 3rd
- 3 v 7
- 3 v 7
- Avoca 4th
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- Laois HC 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Botanic 2nd
- 09/03/2024 09:30
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 09/03
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Monkstown 5th
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 7th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Weston 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:30
- 09/03
- Dublin North 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Rathgar 3rd
- 09/03/2024 11:15
- 09/03
- Portrane 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto 5th
- 09/03/2024 09:30
- 09/03
- Skerries 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- North Kildare 3rd
- 09/03/2024 13:15
- 09/03
- Corinthians 4th
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 09/03/2024 13:15
- 09/03
- UCD Ladies 7th
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Malahide Fingal 1st
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Tullamore 1st
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 5th
- 09/03/2024 12:50
- 09/03
- Loreto 6th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Wexford 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Our Ladys 3rd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Clontarf 4th
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- North Kildare 4th
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Botanic 4th
- 09/03/2024 07:01
- 09/03
- Mullingar 1st
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Naas 3rd
- 09/03/2024 15:30
- 09/03
- Carlow 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- YMCA 3rd
- 09/03/2024 14:15
- 09/03
- Glenanne 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Portrane 3rd
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 09/03
- Trinity Ladies 4th
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- Orig Reversed
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- Muckross 5th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Newbridge 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Kilkenny 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 8th
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 09/03
- Boyne HC 2nd
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Weston 3rd
- 09/03/2024 13:30
- 09/03
- North Kildare 5th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Malahide Fingal 2nd
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- Portrane 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Laois HC 2nd
- 09/03/2024 12:45
- 09/03
- Rathgar 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Muckross 6th
- 09/03/2024 16:15
- 09/03
- Avoca 6th
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Skerries 3rd
- 09/03/2024 15:30
- 09/03
- Railway Union 5th
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- UCD Ladies 8th
- 09/03/2024 12:30
- 09/03
- Glenanne 4th
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Railway Union 6th
- 09/03/2024 09:00
- 09/03
- Corinthians 2
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Loreto Dalkey 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto Foxrock 3
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Mount Anville 3
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Loreto Beaufort 4
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Mount Anville 4
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Muckross Park 4
- 09/03/2024 00:00
- 09/03
- Muckross Park 3
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Loreto Stephens Green 2
- 08/03/2024 00:00
- 08/03
- Muckross Park
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Holy Child Killiney
- 08/03/2024 20:30
- 08/03
- Avoca 1
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 08/03/2024 18:30
- 08/03
- YMCA 1
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Railway Union 1
- 08/03/2024 20:30
- 08/03
- Boyne HC 1
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Portrane 1
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- The Kings Hospital
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- The High School
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Wesley College
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- St Andrews College
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Newpark Comp
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- St Columbas College
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas College
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Mount Temple
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- St Kilians
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Skerries CC
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- St Andrews College B
- Matchcard not completed by Skerries CC
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Sutton Park
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- East Glendalough
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Wesley College C
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Sandford Park
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- St Andrews College
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Sandford Park
- Matchcard not completed by Sandford Pk
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Sutton Park
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- St Kilians
- 08/03/2024 00:05
- 08/03
- Drogheda Grammar
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- The High School B
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 08/03/2024 00:00
- 08/03
- Loreto Beaufort
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Muckross Park
- Matchcard not completed by Loreto Beaufort
- 08/03/2024 00:00
- 08/03
- Muckross Park
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Templecarrig
- SEMI FINAL
- 08/03/2024 00:00
- 08/03
- Skerries CC
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- St Marys Naas
- 08/03/2024 00:00
- 08/03
- St Kilians
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- St Columbas College
- Matchcard not completed by St Kilians
- 08/03/2024 13:00
- 08/03
- Muckross Park
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Holy Child Killiney
- FINAL
- 08/03/2024 10:30
- 08/03
- Mount Anville 4
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Loreto Beaufort 3
- Score after 1 v 1s
- 08/03/2024 11:00
- 08/03
- Loreto Stephens Green
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Our Ladys Terenure
- 07/03/2024 20:00
- 07/03
- Loreto 1st
- 7 v 6
- 7 v 6
- Railway Union 1st
- 06/03/2024 20:30
- 06/03
- Bray 3rd
- 7 v 2
- 7 v 2
- Glenanne 4th
- 06/03/2024 20:00
- 06/03
- Railway Union 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Loreto 2nd
- Refix IJC 02/03
- 06/03/2024 20:30
- 06/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Clontarf 2nd
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 05/03/2024 20:00
- 05/03
- Dublin University 2nd
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Portrane 2nd
- 05/03/2024 20:30
- 05/03
- Weston 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 5th
- 05/03/2024 20:00
- 05/03
- Suttonians 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 6th
- 05/03/2024 20:30
- 05/03
- Avoca 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Glenanne 1st
- Orig Rev
- 05/03/2024 12:15
- 05/03
- Kilkenny College 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Loreto Foxrock
- 05/03/2024 10:30
- 05/03
- Newpark Comp
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Our Ladys Terenure
- FINAL
- 05/03/2024 12:00
- 05/03
- Loreto Beaufort 2
- 5 v 6
- 5 v 6
- Mount Anville 2
- Score after 1 v 1s
- 04/03/2024 20:30
- 04/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Muckross 1st
- 03/03/2024 14:30
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Avoca 1st
- 03/03/2024 13:00
- 03/03
- Kilkenny 1st
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Clontarf 1st
- 03/03/2024 12:30
- 03/03
- Glenanne 3rd
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Portrane 2nd
- 03/03/2024 10:30
- 03/03
- YMCA 1
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Railway Union 1
- 03/03/2024 14:45
- 03/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Monkstown 1
- 03/03/2024 16:15
- 03/03
- North Kildare 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Portrane 1
- 03/03/2024 16:05
- 03/03
- Railway Union 1
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 03/03/2024 15:15
- 03/03
- Corinthians 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 03/03/2024 11:30
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Monkstown 1
- 03/03/2024 15:15
- 03/03
- Railway Union 2
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Naas 1
- 03/03/2024 14:30
- 03/03
- Monkstown 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- North Kildare 1
- 03/03/2024 13:00
- 03/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 0 v 9
- 0 v 9
- Wicklow HC 1
- 03/03/2024 12:45
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Kilkenny 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Clontarf 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Weston 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Glenanne 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Bray 2
- 03/03/2024 12:30
- 03/03
- Navan 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Enniscorthy 1
- 03/03/2024 13:30
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Enniscorthy 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Muckross 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Railway Union 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Bray 1
- 03/03/2024 17:45
- 03/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Corinthians 1
- 03/03/2024 15:45
- 03/03
- Avoca 3
- 2 v 5
- 2 v 5
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Bray 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Dublin North 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Kilkenny 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Genesis 1
- 03/03/2024 13:45
- 03/03
- Naas 2
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Dublin North 2
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Genesis 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Kilkenny 2
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Muckross 3
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Loreto 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Newbridge 2
- 03/03/2024 16:00
- 03/03
- Boyne HC 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 03/03/2024 07:01
- 03/03
- Portrane 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Suttonians 2
- 03/03/2024 11:30
- 03/03
- Boyne HC 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Corinthians 4
- 03/03/2024 15:00
- 03/03
- Naas 3
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Pembroke Wanderers 7
- 03/03/2024 13:30
- 03/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Loreto 1
- 03/03/2024 11:45
- 03/03
- Monkstown 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Muckross 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Avoca 1
- 03/03/2024 11:45
- 03/03
- Corinthians 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Genesis 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Railway Union 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Portrane 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Kilkenny 1
- 03/03/2024 13:00
- 03/03
- Boyne HC 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Dalkey 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Dublin North 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- North Kildare 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Gorey 1
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- Our Ladys 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Skerries 1
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Clontarf 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Newbridge 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Navan 1
- 03/03/2024 14:30
- 03/03
- Monkstown 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto 2
- 03/03/2024 11:45
- 03/03
- Avoca 2
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Muckross 2
- 03/03/2024 15:30
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Genesis 2
- 03/03/2024 13:15
- 03/03
- Avoca 3
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Muckross 3
- 03/03/2024 11:05
- 03/03
- Railway Union 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Dublin North 2
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Naas 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Monkstown 3
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Bray 2
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 03/03/2024 14:45
- 03/03
- Avoca 4
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 03/03/2024 14:30
- 03/03
- Boyne HC 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Portrane 2
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Clontarf 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Monkstown 4
- 03/03/2024 11:45
- 03/03
- Monkstown 5
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Weston 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Dublin North 3
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Kilkenny 2
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Loreto 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Skerries 2
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Our Ladys 2
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 03/03/2024 10:00
- 03/03
- Boyne HC 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Corinthians 1
- 03/03/2024 13:15
- 03/03
- Corinthians 3
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Bray 3
- 03/03/2024 10:45
- 03/03
- Avoca 7
- 1 v 9
- 1 v 9
- Our Ladys 2
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 03/03/2024 10:15
- 03/03
- Corinthians 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Muckross 1
- 03/03/2024 09:05
- 03/03
- Railway Union 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Genesis 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Wicklow HC 1
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Weston 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Kilkenny 1
- 03/03/2024 09:45
- 03/03
- Portrane 1
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Newbridge 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Our Ladys 1
- 2 v 6
- 2 v 6
- Enniscorthy 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Skerries 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Dublin North 1
- 03/03/2024 13:45
- 03/03
- North Kildare 1
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Malahide Fingal 1
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Suttonians 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Clontarf 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Dalkey 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Glenanne 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Gorey 1
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Tullamore 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Rathgar 1
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Laois HC 1
- 03/03/2024 12:15
- 03/03
- Avoca 2
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
- 03/03/2024 11:30
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Muckross 2
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Wicklow HC 2
- 1 v 8
- 1 v 8
- Corinthians 2
- 03/03/2024 11:30
- 03/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Corinthians 3
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Bray 2
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Muckross 3
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Avoca 3
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Kilkenny 2
- 0 v 11
- 0 v 11
- Bray 3
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Newbridge 2
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Boyne HC 2
- 03/03/2024 11:30
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 3
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Bray 4
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Clontarf 2
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Old Alexandra 3
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 1 v 7
- 1 v 7
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Skerries 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Dalkey 2
- 03/03/2024 00:00
- 03/03
- Our Ladys 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- North Kildare 2
- 02/03/2024 15:30
- 02/03
- Rathgar 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- UCD Ladies 4th
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 02/03
- Avoca 3rd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Genesis 2nd
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 02/03
- Muckross 3rd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Clontarf 2nd
- 02/03/2024 16:15
- 02/03
- Dublin University 3rd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Avoca 5th
- 02/03/2024 16:01
- 02/03
- Monkstown 5th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Bray 3rd
- Match awarded to Monkstown
- 02/03/2024 11:00
- 02/03
- Glenanne 4th
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Clontarf 4th
- 02/03/2024 13:00
- 02/03
- Bray 4th
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Portrane 2nd
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Kilkenny 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Genesis 4th
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Skerries 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Tullamore 1st
- 02/03/2024 13:00
- 02/03
- Clontarf 1st
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Rathgar 1st
- 02/03/2024 10:15
- 02/03
- Portrane 1st
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- North Kildare 1st
- 02/03/2024 16:01
- 02/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- YMCA 2nd
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Weston 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto 5th
- 02/03/2024 16:15
- 02/03
- Avoca 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Mullingar 1st
- 02/03/2024 13:00
- 02/03
- UCD Mens 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- YMCA 4th
- 02/03/2024 16:00
- 02/03
- Dublin University 1st
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Kilkenny 1st
- 02/03/2024 12:20
- 02/03
- Monkstown 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 02/03/2024 17:30
- 02/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 02/03/2024 16:00
- 02/03
- Monkstown 3rd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Weston 1st
- 02/03/2024 14:00
- 02/03
- Enniscorthy 1st
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Suttonians 1st
- 02/03/2024 07:01
- 02/03
- Mullingar 1st
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Clontarf 3rd
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 02/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 5th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Navan 1st
- 02/03/2024 14:15
- 02/03
- Monkstown 4th
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Dublin University 2nd
- 02/03/2024 12:30
- 02/03
- Dublin North 1st
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 02/03/2024 11:30
- 02/03
- Railway Union 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Rathgar 3rd
- 02/03/2024 07:01
- 02/03
- Avoca 4th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Skerries 1st
- 02/03/2024 15:15
- 02/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Naas 2nd
- 02/03/2024 16:15
- 02/03
- Avoca 5th
- 7 v 1
- 7 v 1
- Dublin University 3rd
- 02/03/2024 07:01
- 02/03
- North Kildare 2nd
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Suttonians 2nd
- 02/03/2024 14:00
- 02/03
- Kilkenny 1st
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- YMCA 1st
- 02/03/2024 14:00
- 02/03
- Trinity Ladies 1st
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Naas 1st
- 02/03/2024 13:00
- 02/03
- Glenanne 1st
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Bray 1st
- 02/03/2024 14:00
- 02/03
- Wicklow HC
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Botanic
- 02/03/2024 12:30
- 02/03
- Boyne HC
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Suttonians
- 02/03/2024 15:15
- 02/03
- Muckross 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 2nd
- 02/03/2024 12:30
- 02/03
- Our Ladys 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Genesis 3rd
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Trinity Ladies 3rd
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Monkstown 4th
- 02/03/2024 11:00
- 02/03
- Navan 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Muckross 4th
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Gorey 1st
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Laois HC 1st
- 02/03/2024 11:00
- 02/03
- Suttonians 2nd
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Railway Union 4th
- 02/03/2024 14:45
- 02/03
- Naas 3rd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Our Ladys 4th
- 02/03/2024 12:20
- 02/03
- Monkstown 6th
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Loreto 6th
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Wexford 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Our Ladys 3rd
- 02/03/2024 11:30
- 02/03
- Botanic 4th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Mullingar 1st
- 02/03/2024 12:15
- 02/03
- Portrane 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Kilkenny 3rd
- 02/03/2024 10:00
- 02/03
- Trinity Ladies 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Muckross 5th
- 02/03/2024 16:45
- 02/03
- Muckross 6th
- 1 v 11
- 1 v 11
- Portrane 4th
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 02/03
- Weston 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- North Kildare 5th
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Malahide Fingal 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Boyne HC 2nd
- 02/03/2024 11:30
- 02/03
- Laois HC 2nd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Rathgar 4th
- 02/03/2024 13:30
- 02/03
- Railway Union 6th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 6th
- 02/03/2024 10:00
- 02/03
- Skerries 3rd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Glenanne 4th
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- Mount Anville
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Templecarrig
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- Newpark Comp
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Mount Sackville
- Matchcard not completed by Mt Sackville
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- The High School
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- St Gerards
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- Holy Child Killiney
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- The High School
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- Loreto Beaufort
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Muckross Park
- Matchcard not completed by Loreto Beaufort
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- The High School
- 8 v 6
- 8 v 6
- Wesley College
- Score after 1v1s
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- Templecarrig 4
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Mount Temple 2
- 02/03/2024 00:00
- 02/03
- The High School 3
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Loreto Dalkey 4
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Loreto Beaufort
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Muckross Park
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- The High School
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Loreto Dalkey
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Drogheda Grammar
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- The Kings Hospital B
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- The High School C
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Mount Temple B
- Matchcard not completed by High School
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Wesley College C1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Dunamase College
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Wesley College C2
- 4 v 5
- 4 v 5
- St Columbas College B
- Matchcard not complted by St Columbas
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- St Andrews College B
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Mount Temple
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Dundalk Grammar
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- The Kings Hospital B
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Wesley College C
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Templecarrig 2
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Wesley College
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- St Andrews College
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- St Andrews College B
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- St Kilians
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- The Kings Hospital B
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- St Columbas College
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Drogheda Grammar
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- St Columbas College
- SEMI FINAL
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Our Ladys Terenure
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Newpark Comp
- SEMI FINAL
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Loreto Foxrock 2
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- St Andrews College 2
- Score after 1 v 1s
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Mount Anville 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Muckross Park 2
- Matchcard not completed by Muckross
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Mount Anville 3
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Loreto Beaufort 3
- Score after 1 v 1s
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Mount Anville 4
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Templecarrig 3
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Loreto Stephens Green
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto Bray
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Our Ladys Terenure
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- St Columbas College
- Matchcard not completed by St Columbas
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Muckross Park 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto Beaufort 2
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Kill O The Grange 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Taney NS 1
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Whitechurch NS 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- St Andrews College NS 1
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Kill O The Grange 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Taney NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- St Andrews College NS 2
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Kill O The Grange 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- St Andrews College NS 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Taney NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- St Kilians NS 2
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- St Andrews College NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- St Kilians NS 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Whitechurch NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Taney NS 2
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- St Kilians NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Taney NS 2
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Whitechurch NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Whitechurch NS 2
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Kill O The Grange 2
- 01/03/2024 00:00
- 01/03
- Whitechurch NS 2
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- St Andrews College NS 2
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Glenageary Killiney NS 1
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Wesley College JS 1
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Kildare Place NS 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Rathmichael NS 1
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Guardian Angels NS 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Monkstown Educate Together
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Rathgar NS
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Dalkey School Project 1
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Sandford NS
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- St Matthews NS
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Our Ladys Grove NS 1
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- John Scottus NS
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- Rathgar JS 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Castlepark School 1
- 01/03/2024 00:05
- 01/03
- St Marys Belmont 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Rathdown JS 1
- 29/02/2024 20:15
- 29/02
- UCD Ladies 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Avoca 1st
- Refix 25/02 Irish Senior Cup - UCD
- 29/02/2024 20:00
- 29/02
- Malahide Fingal 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Portrane 4th
- 10/02 LTPP Malahide