- 16/09/2023 12:00
- 16/09
- Botanic 3rd
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Avoca 5th
-
- 16/09/2023 15:15
- 16/09
- Corinthians 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Avoca 2nd
-
- 16/09/2023 12:30
- 16/09
- Bray 1st
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 1st
-
- 23/09/2023 11:30
- 23/09
- Corinthians 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 5th
-
- 23/09/2023 13:00
- 23/09
- Suttonians 2nd
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Avoca 4th
-
- 23/09/2023 15:30
- 23/09
- Naas 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Avoca 1st
-
- 24/09/2023 00:05
- 24/09
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Wicklow HC 1
-
- 29/09/2023 19:30
- 29/09
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 4th
- Refix 16/09 college
-
- 30/09/2023 14:30
- 30/09
- Avoca 3rd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- UCD Ladies 4th
-
- 30/09/2023 13:00
- 30/09
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 1st
-
- 01/10/2023 10:45
- 01/10
- Avoca 6
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Genesis 3
-
- 01/10/2023 10:15
- 01/10
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 1
-
- 01/10/2023 00:05
- 01/10
- Avoca 2
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Bray 1
-
- 07/10/2023 10:00
- 07/10
- Botanic 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Avoca 4th
-
- 07/10/2023 14:30
- 07/10
- Avoca 1st
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- YMCA 1st
-
- 07/10/2023 12:30
- 07/10
- Avoca 3rd
-
- Mullingar 1st
- Conceded by Mullingar 1st
-
- 08/10/2023 15:15
- 08/10
- Avoca 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Corinthians 1
-
- 14/10/2023 14:30
- 14/10
- Avoca 3rd
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Clontarf 2nd
-
- 14/10/2023 13:00
- 14/10
- Glenanne 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 1st
- B/Fwd 02/12 Orig Rev
-
- 14/10/2023 11:00
- 14/10
- Weston 1st
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 15/10/2023 15:15
- 15/10
- Avoca 7
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- North Kildare 2
-
- 15/10/2023 15:15
- 15/10
- Avoca 5
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Clontarf 2
-
- 15/10/2023 10:45
- 15/10
- Avoca 3
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
-
- 15/10/2023 09:15
- 15/10
- Avoca 2
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
-
- 15/10/2023 09:15
- 15/10
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Loreto 1
-
- 15/10/2023 10:15
- 15/10
- Corinthians 3
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Avoca 4
-
- 15/10/2023 13:45
- 15/10
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Portrane 1
-
- 21/10/2023 14:30
- 21/10
- Avoca 3rd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Corinthians 3rd
-
- 22/10/2023 10:15
- 22/10
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 2
-
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Avoca 3
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Dublin North 1
-
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Avoca 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Corinthians 1
-
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Avoca 1
- 10 v 0
- 10 v 0
- Bray 1
-
- 22/10/2023 13:45
- 22/10
- Avoca 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Naas 1
-
- 22/10/2023 15:15
- 22/10
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Kilkenny 1
-
- 04/11/2023 14:30
- 04/11
- Avoca 1st
- 5 v 3
- 5 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
-
- 11/11/2023 12:30
- 11/11
- Avoca 4th
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- UCD Ladies 6th
-
- 12/11/2023 00:05
- 12/11
- Skerries 2
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Avoca 5
-
- 12/11/2023 00:05
- 12/11
- Weston 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 4
-
- 18/11/2023 14:30
- 18/11
- Skerries 3rd
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Avoca 6th
-
- 18/11/2023 16:15
- 18/11
- Avoca 3rd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
-
- 19/11/2023 00:05
- 19/11
- Weston 3
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Avoca 7
-
- 19/11/2023 00:05
- 19/11
- Weston 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 1
-
- 19/11/2023 11:45
- 19/11
- Corinthians 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Avoca 1
-
- 19/11/2023 13:45
- 19/11
- Avoca 2
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Navan 1
-
- 19/11/2023 00:05
- 19/11
- Portrane 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Avoca 1
-
- 25/11/2023 14:00
- 25/11
- Muckross 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 25/11/2023 14:30
- 25/11
- Avoca 1st
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Bray 1st
-
- 25/11/2023 12:30
- 25/11
- Avoca 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Clontarf 3rd
-
- 25/11/2023 15:00
- 25/11
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 1 v 7
- 1 v 7
- Avoca 2nd
-
- 25/11/2023 16:15
- 25/11
- Avoca 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Railway Union 2nd
-
- 26/11/2023 13:45
- 26/11
- Avoca 1
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 2
-
- 26/11/2023 14:10
- 26/11
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 15 v 1
- 15 v 1
- Avoca 1st
-
- 26/11/2023 16:50
- 26/11
- Avoca 1st
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Railway Union 1st
-
- 03/12/2023 00:00
- 03/12
- Weston 3
- 10 v 6
- 10 v 6
- Avoca 6
-
- 03/12/2023 10:15
- 03/12
- Corinthians 3
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Avoca 3
-
- 03/12/2023 10:15
- 03/12
- Corinthians 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Avoca 2
-
- 03/12/2023 15:15
- 03/12
- Avoca 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Railway Union 2
-
- 07/12/2023 20:00
- 07/12
- Corinthians 2nd
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Avoca 2nd
-
- 09/12/2023 13:00
- 09/12
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 5th
-
- 09/12/2023 12:30
- 09/12
- Avoca 4th
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
-
- 09/12/2023 16:15
- 09/12
- Avoca 3rd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Rathgar 2nd
-
- 09/12/2023 14:30
- 09/12
- Avoca 1st
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Naas 1st
-
- 10/12/2023 10:45
- 10/12
- Avoca 4
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 2
-
- 10/12/2023 09:15
- 10/12
- Avoca 3
- 7 v 2
- 7 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
-
- 10/12/2023 09:15
- 10/12
- Avoca 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto 2
-
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Weston 1
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Avoca 2
-
- 10/12/2023 13:45
- 10/12
- Avoca 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Kilkenny 1
-
- 16/12/2023 16:15
- 16/12
- Avoca 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 4th
-
- 16/12/2023 16:30
- 16/12
- Wicklow HC 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 4th
-
- 17/12/2023 10:45
- 17/12
- Avoca 6
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
-
- 17/12/2023 10:45
- 17/12
- Avoca 5
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Weston 2
-
- 17/12/2023 09:15
- 17/12
- Avoca 1
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Muckross 1
-
- 17/12/2023 15:45
- 17/12
- Avoca 1
- 10 v 0
- 10 v 0
- Skerries 1
- ROUND 2
-
- 17/12/2023 11:00
- 17/12
- Boyne HC 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 1
-
- 17/12/2023 14:50
- 17/12
- Monkstown 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 1st
-
- 17/12/2023 16:10
- 17/12
- Avoca 1st
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Glenanne 1st
-
- 17/12/2023 17:30
- 17/12
- Portrane 1st
- 5 v 6
- 5 v 6
- Avoca 1st
-
- 05/01/2024 19:30
- 05/01
- Avoca 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 1
-
- 06/01/2024 12:00
- 06/01
- Gorey 1st
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Avoca 4th
-
- 06/01/2024 14:00
- 06/01
- Boyne HC 2nd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Avoca 6th
- Refix 25/11
-
- 06/01/2024 14:30
- 06/01
- Avoca 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Naas 1st
- Round 1
-
- 07/01/2024 13:45
- 07/01
- Avoca 2
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Enniscorthy 1
-
- 13/01/2024 14:30
- 13/01
- Avoca 4th
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Botanic 2nd
-
- 13/01/2024 11:15
- 13/01
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Avoca 1st
- Winner Glenanne 1/UCD2 v Winner Avoca 1/Naas1
-
- 14/01/2024 10:45
- 14/01
- Avoca 6
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Boyne HC 2
-
- 14/01/2024 09:15
- 14/01
- Corinthians 3
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Avoca 3
-
- 14/01/2024 09:15
- 14/01
- Corinthians 2
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Avoca 2
-
- 14/01/2024 12:45
- 14/01
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Avoca 4
-
- 14/01/2024 13:45
- 14/01
- Avoca 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- North Kildare 2
-
- 14/01/2024 00:05
- 14/01
- Portrane 1
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Avoca 1
-
- 14/01/2024 18:15
- 14/01
- Avoca 6th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 5th
-
- 14/01/2024 14:50
- 14/01
- Corinthians 1st
- 7 v 2
- 7 v 2
- Avoca 1st
-
- 14/01/2024 16:50
- 14/01
- UCD Mens 1st
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Avoca 1st
-
- 20/01/2024 16:15
- 20/01
- Avoca 6th
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Glenanne 4th
-
- 20/01/2024 14:00
- 20/01
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Avoca 2nd
-
- 20/01/2024 14:30
- 20/01
- Avoca 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Corinthians 2nd
- Quarter Final
-
- 21/01/2024 11:30
- 21/01
- Three Rock Rovers 3
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Avoca 5
-
- 21/01/2024 11:05
- 21/01
- Portrane 2
- 2 v 8
- 2 v 8
- Avoca 3
-
- 21/01/2024 13:45
- 21/01
- Avoca
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers
-
- 21/01/2024 14:45
- 21/01
- Avoca
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Bray
-
- 21/01/2024 15:15
- 21/01
- Weston
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca
-
- 21/01/2024 15:45
- 21/01
- Boyne HC 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca
-
- 21/01/2024 17:00
- 21/01
- North Kildare
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca
-
- 23/01/2024 20:00
- 23/01
- Malahide Fingal 1st
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Avoca 5th
- Refic 06/01 frost
-
- 24/01/2024 20:30
- 24/01
- UCD Ladies 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 3rd
- Refix 06/01 Frost
-
- 27/01/2024 16:45
- 27/01
- Corinthians 3rd
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 27/01/2024 16:15
- 27/01
- Avoca 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Loreto 2nd
-
- 27/01/2024 07:01
- 27/01
- Avoca 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Corinthians 2nd
-
- 28/01/2024 10:00
- 28/01
- Boyne HC 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 4
-
- 28/01/2024 00:05
- 28/01
- Skerries 2
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Avoca 6
-
- 28/01/2024 10:45
- 28/01
- Avoca 5
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Bray 4
-
- 28/01/2024 10:45
- 28/01
- Avoca 4
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Corinthians 4
-
- 28/01/2024 09:15
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Railway Union 1
-
- 28/01/2024 13:00
- 28/01
- Boyne HC 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 4
-
- 28/01/2024 00:05
- 28/01
- Naas 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 1
-
- 28/01/2024 15:15
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 2
- Result 1-0 to TRR due to infringement by Avoca
-
- 28/01/2024 08:45
- 28/01
- Portrane 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 1
-
- 28/01/2024 09:45
- 28/01
- Monkstown 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 1
-
- 28/01/2024 10:30
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
-
- 28/01/2024 11:15
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Naas 1
-
- 28/01/2024 12:00
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Railway Union 1
-
- 01/02/2024 20:30
- 01/02
- Avoca 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Trinity Ladies 1st
- B/Fwd 17/02 - EYHL 2
-
- 02/02/2024 19:30
- 02/02
- Avoca 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- North Kildare 1
- North Kildare withdrew
-
- 03/02/2024 14:30
- 03/02
- Avoca 6th
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Railway Union 6th
- Refix 02/12 frost
-
- 04/02/2024 00:05
- 04/02
- Wicklow HC 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 2
-
- 04/02/2024 12:45
- 04/02
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Avoca 1
-
- 10/02/2024 16:15
- 10/02
- Avoca 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Railway Union 3rd
- Match awarded to Avoca - Railway Rule Infringement
-
- 17/02/2024 16:15
- 17/02
- Avoca 4th
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Clontarf 3rd
- Reschedule 02/12
-
- 17/02/2024 12:30
- 17/02
- Avoca 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- Reschedule 02/12 frost
-
- 18/02/2024 14:00
- 18/02
- Avoca 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Kilkenny 1st
- Refix EYHL 2 10/02
-
- 24/02/2024 11:00
- 24/02
- Three Rock Rovers 2nd
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 24/02/2024 14:30
- 24/02
- Avoca 2nd
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Railway Union 2nd
-
- 25/02/2024 10:45
- 25/02
- Corinthians 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Avoca 2
-
- 25/02/2024 10:45
- 25/02
- Avoca 6
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Dalkey 2
-
- 25/02/2024 09:15
- 25/02
- Avoca 2
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Railway Union 2
-
- 25/02/2024 00:05
- 25/02
- Weston 2
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Avoca 4
-
- 25/02/2024 13:45
- 25/02
- Corinthians 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 1
-
- 25/02/2024 13:45
- 25/02
- Avoca 2
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Laois HC 1
-
- 25/02/2024 13:45
- 25/02
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- North Kildare 1
-
- 25/02/2024 15:15
- 25/02
- Avoca 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Kilkenny 1
-
- 25/02/2024 12:45
- 25/02
- Rathgar
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca
-
- 27/02/2024 20:30
- 27/02
- Avoca 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Clontarf 2nd
-
- 29/02/2024 20:15
- 29/02
- UCD Ladies 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Avoca 1st
- Refix 25/02 Irish Senior Cup - UCD
-
- 02/03/2024 16:15
- 02/03
- Avoca 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Mullingar 1st
-
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 02/03
- Avoca 3rd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Genesis 2nd
-
- 03/03/2024 10:45
- 03/03
- Avoca 7
- 1 v 9
- 1 v 9
- Our Ladys 2
-
- 03/03/2024 14:30
- 03/03
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Avoca 1st
-
- 05/03/2024 20:30
- 05/03
- Avoca 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Glenanne 1st
- Orig Rev
-
- 09/03/2024 12:00
- 09/03
- Tullamore 1st
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 5th
-
- 09/03/2024 11:30
- 09/03
- Clontarf 3rd
- 3 v 7
- 3 v 7
- Avoca 4th
-
- 10/03/2024 09:30
- 10/03
- Naas 2
- 6 v 4
- 6 v 4
- Avoca 6
-
- 10/03/2024 10:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 5
- 7 v 1
- 7 v 1
- Newbridge 2
-
- 10/03/2024 10:45
- 10/03
- Avoca 4
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Loreto 3
-
- 10/03/2024 09:15
- 10/03
- Avoca 3
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Bray 3
-
- 10/03/2024 09:15
- 10/03
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Monkstown 1
-
- 10/03/2024 14:45
- 10/03
- Corinthians 3
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Avoca 2
-
- 10/03/2024 15:15
- 10/03
- Avoca 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Naas 1
-
- 11/03/2024 20:30
- 11/03
- Avoca 5th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- Refix 02/03 snow
-
- 12/03/2024 20:30
- 12/03
- Avoca 1st
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Muckross 1st
-
- 13/03/2024 19:30
- 13/03
- Avoca 4th
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- PP Snow 02/03
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 16/03
- Avoca 5th
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Avoca 6th
-
- 16/03/2024 07:01
- 16/03
- Three Rock Rovers 3rd
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 16/03/2024 09:30
- 16/03
- Clontarf 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Avoca 3rd
-
- 17/03/2024 00:05
- 17/03
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- YMCA 1
- FT 1-1. SO 3-2
-
- 18/03/2024 14:15
- 18/03
- Avoca 5
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Tullamore 1
-
- 24/03/2024 13:15
- 24/03
- Suttonians 2
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Avoca 6
-
- 24/03/2024 09:30
- 24/03
- Naas 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 5
-
- 27/03/2024 19:30
- 27/03
- Avoca 6th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Bray 3rd
-