Fixtures
- Date
- Team
- Venue
Results
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 16/09/2023 14:00
- 16/09
- Bray 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 16/09/2023 16:30
- 16/09
- Muckross 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 23/09/2023 11:00
- 23/09
- Clontarf 3rd
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 23/09/2023 13:01
- 23/09
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 23/09/2023 16:30
- 23/09
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Corinthians 2nd
- 30/09/2023 15:30
- 30/09
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Suttonians 2nd
- 30/09/2023 15:00
- 30/09
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Naas 2nd
- 30/09/2023 12:20
- 30/09
- Monkstown 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 01/10/2023 13:15
- 01/10
- Old Alexandra 4
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Avoca 7
- 01/10/2023 10:30
- 01/10
- Monkstown 3
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Old Alexandra 2
- 01/10/2023 10:15
- 01/10
- Corinthians 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 01/10/2023 00:05
- 01/10
- Railway Union 3
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 01/10/2023 00:05
- 01/10
- Muckross 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/10/2023 12:00
- 07/10
- Gorey 1st
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 07/10/2023 13:30
- 07/10
- Railway Union 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 07/10/2023 16:30
- 07/10
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 08/10/2023 10:15
- 08/10
- Corinthians 3
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- Old Alexandra 2
- 08/10/2023 10:15
- 08/10
- Corinthians 1
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Old Alexandra 1
- 08/10/2023 14:30
- 08/10
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Bray 2
- 08/10/2023 15:40
- 08/10
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Muckross 1
- 09/10/2023 19:30
- 09/10
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 14/10/2023 15:30
- 14/10
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Botanic 2nd
- 14/10/2023 12:30
- 14/10
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- YMCA 2nd
- 15/10/2023 14:30
- 15/10
- Old Alexandra 3
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Naas 2
- 15/10/2023 00:05
- 15/10
- Our Ladys 2
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Old Alexandra 4
- 15/10/2023 13:15
- 15/10
- Old Alexandra 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Newbridge 2
- 15/10/2023 10:45
- 15/10
- Avoca 3
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 15/10/2023 13:15
- 15/10
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Enniscorthy 1
- 15/10/2023 15:40
- 15/10
- Old Alexandra 3
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Dublin North 3
- 21/10/2023 13:00
- 21/10
- Laois HC 1st
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 21/10/2023 15:00
- 21/10
- Loreto 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Old Alexandra 3
- 22/10/2023 13:15
- 22/10
- Old Alexandra 2
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Avoca 3
- 22/10/2023 09:05
- 22/10
- Railway Union 1
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Old Alexandra 1
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Naas 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Old Alexandra 2
- 22/10/2023 00:05
- 22/10
- Loreto 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 25/10/2023 20:10
- 25/10
- Railway Union 4th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Old Alexandra 4th
- LTPP Old Alex-Refix from 16/09
- 04/11/2023 15:00
- 04/11
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Bray 2nd
- 04/11/2023 16:30
- 04/11
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Muckross 2nd
- 11/11/2023 15:30
- 11/11
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Railway Union 4th
- 11/11/2023 15:15
- 11/11
- Loreto 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 12/11/2023 13:15
- 12/11
- Old Alexandra 3
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers 5
- 12/11/2023 09:15
- 12/11
- Loreto 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Old Alexandra 2
- 12/11/2023 13:15
- 12/11
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 1
- 12/11/2023 00:05
- 12/11
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 12/11/2023 14:30
- 12/11
- Old Alexandra 1
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Avoca 1
- 18/11/2023 13:00
- 18/11
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 18/11/2023 15:00
- 18/11
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Monkstown 3rd
- 18/11/2023 16:30
- 18/11
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Trinity Ladies 2nd
- 19/11/2023 00:05
- 19/11
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Old Alexandra 3
- 19/11/2023 13:15
- 19/11
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 19/11/2023 00:05
- 19/11
- Kilkenny 1
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 19/11/2023 13:15
- 19/11
- Monkstown 4
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Old Alexandra 2
- 19/11/2023 14:30
- 19/11
- Old Alexandra 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 25/11/2023 15:00
- 25/11
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- Rev orig
- 25/11/2023 11:30
- 25/11
- Railway Union 2nd
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 25/11/2023 11:30
- 25/11
- Clontarf 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 26/11/2023 13:15
- 26/11
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Portrane 2
- 26/11/2023 15:40
- 26/11
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 3
- 26/11/2023 14:30
- 26/11
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Monkstown 1
- 26/11/2023 11:30
- 26/11
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Old Alexandra 1
- 03/12/2023 13:45
- 03/12
- Avoca 5
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Old Alexandra 3
- 03/12/2023 14:30
- 03/12
- Old Alexandra 4
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- North Kildare 2
- 03/12/2023 13:15
- 03/12
- Old Alexandra 3
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Clontarf 2
- 03/12/2023 14:30
- 03/12
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Bray 2
- 03/12/2023 12:05
- 03/12
- Railway Union 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 03/12/2023 14:10
- 03/12
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- UCD Ladies 1st
- 03/12/2023 16:10
- 03/12
- Portrane 1st
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 09/12/2023 12:30
- 09/12
- Avoca 4th
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 09/12/2023 15:00
- 09/12
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- North Kildare 2nd
- 09/12/2023 11:30
- 09/12
- Corinthians 2nd
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Skerries 2
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Genesis 2
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Old Alexandra 2
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Weston 3
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Old Alexandra 4
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Suttonians 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/12/2023 11:00
- 10/12
- Bray 3
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Old Alexandra 2
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Genesis 1
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Old Alexandra 1
- 10/12/2023 00:05
- 10/12
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2
- 10/12/2023 14:15
- 10/12
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto 1
- 10/12/2023 16:10
- 10/12
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Glenanne 1st
- 10/12/2023 18:10
- 10/12
- Corinthians 1st
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 16/12/2023 15:30
- 16/12
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Clontarf 3rd
- 16/12/2023 15:00
- 16/12
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 16/12/2023 13:30
- 16/12
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Monkstown 2nd
- 17/12/2023 00:05
- 17/12
- Muckross 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 17/12/2023 14:30
- 17/12
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Clontarf 1
- Match conceded by Clontarf
- 06/01/2024 14:30
- 06/01
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Trinity Ladies 1st
- Round 1
- 07/01/2024 09:15
- 07/01
- Railway Union 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/01/2024 09:45
- 07/01
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/01/2024 11:00
- 07/01
- Naas 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/01/2024 11:45
- 07/01
- Bray 1
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/01/2024 12:15
- 07/01
- Skerries 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 07/01/2024 14:10
- 07/01
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Railway Union 1st
- 07/01/2024 16:10
- 07/01
- Muckross 1st
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 11/01/2024 20:00
- 11/01
- Genesis 2nd
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 13/01/2024 15:30
- 13/01
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Gorey 1st
- 13/01/2024 15:00
- 13/01
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Railway Union 3rd
- 13/01/2024 12:30
- 13/01
- Monkstown 1st
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 14/01/2024 13:15
- 14/01
- Old Alexandra 4
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Loreto 4
- 14/01/2024 11:00
- 14/01
- Old Alexandra 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Weston 2
- 14/01/2024 13:15
- 14/01
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- YMCA 2
- 14/01/2024 15:45
- 14/01
- Railway Union 2
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 14/01/2024 14:30
- 14/01
- Old Alexandra 3
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Suttonians 3
- 14/01/2024 14:15
- 14/01
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 14/01/2024 18:10
- 14/01
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1st
- 20/01/2024 12:00
- 20/01
- Botanic 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 20/01/2024 15:00
- 20/01
- YMCA 2nd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 20/01/2024 13:30
- 20/01
- Old Alexandra 1st
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- UCD Ladies 1st
- Quarter Final
- 21/01/2024 00:05
- 21/01
- Dalkey 2
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3
- 21/01/2024 12:45
- 21/01
- Pembroke Wanderers 3
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 21/01/2024 11:30
- 21/01
- Three Rock Rovers 1
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Old Alexandra 1
- 21/01/2024 13:30
- 21/01
- Old Alexandra 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Monkstown 1
- Quarter Final
- 22/01/2024 20:00
- 22/01
- Suttonians 2nd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Old Alexandra 4th
- Refix - Orig, PP 06/01 Frost
- 25/01/2024 20:00
- 25/01
- Naas 2nd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 27/01/2024 15:00
- 27/01
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto 3rd
- 27/01/2024 11:15
- 27/01
- UCD Ladies 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 27/01/2024 15:30
- 27/01
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- UCD Ladies 6th
- 28/01/2024 15:30
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 2
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Muckross 3
- 28/01/2024 00:05
- 28/01
- Bray 5
- 2 v 8
- 2 v 8
- Old Alexandra 4
- 28/01/2024 13:15
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Newbridge 1
- 28/01/2024 00:05
- 28/01
- Tullamore 2
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 3
- 28/01/2024 15:40
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Pembroke Wanderers 4
- 28/01/2024 14:30
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- YMCA 1
- 28/01/2024 09:00
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Railway Union 1
- 28/01/2024 10:00
- 28/01
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Naas 1
- 28/01/2024 10:30
- 28/01
- Avoca 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 28/01/2024 11:00
- 28/01
- Portrane 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 28/01/2024 12:15
- 28/01
- Monkstown 1
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 04/02/2024 11:00
- 04/02
- Old Alexandra 3
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Three Rock Rovers 3
- 04/02/2024 00:05
- 04/02
- Muckross 1
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 04/02/2024 00:05
- 04/02
- Muckross 3
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Old Alexandra 2
- 04/02/2024 11:45
- 04/02
- Avoca 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 10/02/2024 13:30
- 10/02
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Laois HC 1st
- 10/02/2024 16:01
- 10/02
- Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 11/02/2024 13:00
- 11/02
- Three Rock Rovers 1st
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- Quarter Final
- 17/02/2024 13:30
- 17/02
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- Orig 02/12
- 17/02/2024 12:30
- 17/02
- Avoca 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- Reschedule 02/12 frost
- 19/02/2024 20:30
- 19/02
- Pembroke Wanderers 2nd
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- Refix 10/02 IJC
- 21/02/2024 20:15
- 21/02
- Trinity Ladies 2nd
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- B/Fwd 2nd March
- 23/02/2024 19:00
- 23/02
- Old Alexandra 1
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Loreto 1
- 24/02/2024 14:30
- 24/02
- Monkstown 3rd
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 24/02/2024 15:30
- 24/02
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Loreto 2nd
- 25/02/2024 11:00
- 25/02
- Old Alexandra 3
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Bray 4
- 25/02/2024 13:15
- 25/02
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Loreto 1
- 25/02/2024 14:30
- 25/02
- Old Alexandra 3
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Avoca 5
- 25/02/2024 09:15
- 25/02
- Corinthians 3
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Old Alexandra 2
- 25/02/2024 11:00
- 25/02
- Bray 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 25/02/2024 12:15
- 25/02
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 25/02/2024 14:30
- 25/02
- Old Alexandra 3
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Monkstown 6
- 25/02/2024 12:00
- 25/02
- Monkstown 3
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 2
- 25/02/2024 10:45
- 25/02
- Corinthians 1
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 1
- 03/03/2024 00:05
- 03/03
- Clontarf 2
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Old Alexandra 3
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Bray 2
- 03/03/2024 11:00
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 03/03/2024 15:30
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Genesis 2
- 03/03/2024 11:45
- 03/03
- Monkstown 1
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Old Alexandra 1
- 03/03/2024 13:30
- 03/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Enniscorthy 1
- 09/03/2024 09:30
- 09/03
- Pembroke Wanderers 6th
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 09/03/2024 13:00
- 09/03
- UCD Ladies 3rd
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 09/03
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Railway Union 2nd
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Genesis 4
- 7 v 5
- 7 v 5
- Old Alexandra 4
- 10/03/2024 09:30
- 10/03
- Bray 4
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/03/2024 13:15
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Genesis 2
- 10/03/2024 13:15
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Boyne HC 1
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Monkstown 3
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Old Alexandra 2
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers 1
- 10/03/2024 00:05
- 10/03
- Malahide Fingal 2
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Old Alexandra 3
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Avoca 3
- 10/03/2024 11:00
- 10/03
- Old Alexandra 1
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Monkstown 1
- 17/03/2024 00:00
- 17/03
- Muckross 1
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Old Alexandra 1
- 20/03/2024 20:30
- 20/03
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- UCD Ladies 6th
- Refix 02/03 snow
- 23/03/2024 13:30
- 23/03
- Old Alexandra 4th
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Avoca 4th
- 23/03/2024 11:30
- 23/03
- North Kildare 2nd
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Old Alexandra 3rd
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Old Alexandra 2nd
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Avoca 2nd
- 24/03/2024 15:30
- 24/03
- Old Alexandra 2
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Dublin North 2