League Table LHA Ladies Division 11



Wicklow 1st1817101231011352
Tullamore 2nd18105342172535
Muckross 5th18105343192435
Avoca 5th188373332127
UCD 7th186482939-1021
North Kildare 4th1862102348-2520
Bray 4th185492945-1619
Pembroke Wanderers 8th185491534-1919
Rathgar 4th1826101147-3612
Three Rock Rovers 4th1824121572-5710


Home teams are responsible for returning text results within four (4) hours of the final whistle. Fines will be issued for non compliance.

UCD 1 point deduction; Bye Law Infringement



LHA Ladies Division 11
26/09/2015
13:30UCD 7th0vs5Wicklow 1stMore
13:45North Kildare 4th2vs4Tullamore 2ndMore
14:00Rathgar 4th0vs1Avoca 5thReg Error. Result ReversedMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 4th0vs6Muckross 5thMore
16:00Bray 4th2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
03/10/2015
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th2vs0Avoca 5thMore
12:30Wicklow 1st8vs1North Kildare 4thMore
13:00Tullamore 2nd3vs0Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
13:30UCD 7th3vs2Rathgar 4thMore
15:00Muckross 5th2vs0Bray 4thMore
10/10/2015
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th0vs13Wicklow 1stMore
13:30UCD 7th1vs2North Kildare 4thMore
15:30Rathgar 4th1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
16:00Bray 4th1vs1Tullamore 2ndMore
17:15Muckross 5th4vs0Avoca 5thMore
17/10/2015
09:00Muckross 5th1vs1Rathgar 4thMore
09:30UCD 7th1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
13:00Avoca 5th1vs2Tullamore 2ndMore
13:00Bray 4th1vs5Wicklow 1stMore
14:00North Kildare 4th3vs1Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
07/11/2015
10:30Wicklow 1st5vs0Avoca 5thMore
13:30Bray 4th1vs3North Kildare 4thMore
13:30UCD 7th4vs0Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
15:00Rathgar 4th0vs2Tullamore 2ndMore
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs2Muckross 5thMore
13/11/2015
20:00UCD 7th1vs1Avoca 5thMore
14/11/2015
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th0vs3Bray 4thMore
13:30UCD 7th1vs2Muckross 5thMore
14:15Rathgar 4th0vs10Wicklow 1stMore
14:30Avoca 5th4vs2North Kildare 4thMore
15:30Tullamore 2nd4vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
21/11/2015
09:00Muckross 5th2vs2Tullamore 2ndMore
12:15UCD 7th4vs0Bray 4thMore
12:30Avoca 5th2vs0Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs3Wicklow 1stMore
12:30Rathgar 4th1vs0North Kildare 4thMore
05/12/2015
11:00Wicklow 1st4vs0Muckross 5thMore
14:00North Kildare 4th1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
12/12/2015
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th1vs1Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
15:00Tullamore 2nd1vs1Wicklow 1stMore
09/01/2016
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th2vs1Rathgar 4thPitch flooded 5/12More
11:15UCD 7th3vs1Tullamore 2ndMore
14:30Bray 4th5vs1Avoca 5thPitch flooded 5/12More
13/01/2016
19:30Rathgar 4th0vs3Bray 4thMore
16/01/2016
09:00Muckross 5th6vs0Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs2Bray 4thMore
12:00Wicklow 1st9vs0UCD 7thMore
23/01/2016
10:45North Kildare 4th0vs8Wicklow 1stMore
13:30Bray 4th1vs6Muckross 5thMore
14:30Avoca 5th5vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
24/01/2016
09:00Muckross 5th4vs0North Kildare 4thMore
30/01/2016
11:00Wicklow 1st14vs0Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
13:00Tullamore 2nd4vs0Bray 4thMore
13:30Avoca 5th2vs0Muckross 5thMore
14:00North Kildare 4th0vs1UCD 7thMore
15:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs0Rathgar 4thMore
31/01/2016
15:30Avoca 5th0vs0Rathgar 4thPitch frozen 16/1More
07/02/2016
15:00Tullamore 2nd4vs1North Kildare 4thPitch frozen 16/1More
08/02/2016
19:30Rathgar 4th3vs3UCD 7thLTP 23/1More
13/02/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs1UCD 7thMore
12:00Wicklow 1st7vs3Bray 4thMore
12:30Rathgar 4th0vs0Muckross 5thMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 4th1vs1North Kildare 4thMore
20/02/2016
09:00Muckross 5th1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
12:30Avoca 5th1vs4Wicklow 1stMore
12:30North Kildare 4th1vs1Bray 4thMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 4th2vs2UCD 7thMore
24/02/2016
19:00Three Rock Rovers 4th1vs2Tullamore 2ndPitch frozenMore
27/02/2016
09:00Muckross 5th2vs1UCD 7thMore
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th2vs1Tullamore 2ndMore
11:00North Kildare 4th3vs1Avoca 5thMore
11:00Wicklow 1st11vs0Rathgar 4thMore
14:45Bray 4th2vs3Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
28/02/2016
14:00Tullamore 2nd0vs0Avoca 5thLTP 13/2More
05/03/2016
10:30Wicklow 1st7vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th2vs6Avoca 5thMore
14:00Tullamore 2nd0vs0Muckross 5thMore
15:15Bray 4th2vs2UCD 7thMore
15:30North Kildare 4th2vs1Rathgar 4thMore
12/03/2016
09:00Muckross 5th1vs6Wicklow 1stMore
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th3vs1North Kildare 4thMore
14:00Tullamore 2nd2vs0UCD 7thMore
14:15Rathgar 4th1vs1Three Rock Rovers 4thMore
14:30Avoca 5th4vs1Bray 4thMore
13/03/2016
15:00Tullamore 2nd7vs0Rathgar 4thMore
02/04/2016
10:30Avoca 5th4vs1UCD 7thMore
11:00North Kildare 4th0vs4Muckross 5thMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 4th1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
14:00Wicklow 1st3vs2Tullamore 2ndMore
16:00Bray 4th1vs0Rathgar 4thMore