League Table LHA Ladies Division 5



North Kildare 2nd18125127111641
Avoca 2nd18104442182434
Skerries 1st1810173730731
Botanic 1st1894523131031
Loreto 4th188191531-1625
Rathgar 2nd186752617925
Clontarf 2nd185582020020
Pembroke Wanderers 5th1861111532-1719
SBPP Swords 1st1852112039-1917
Our Ladys 2nd1832131529-1411


Home teams are responsible for returning text result within four (4) hours of the final whistle. Fines will be issued for non compliance

14 Nov; Registration Error. Rathgar v Loreto game awarded to Rathgar HC



LHA Ladies Division 5
26/09/2015
10:00SBPP Swords 1st0vs3Skerries 1stMore
12:30North Kildare 2nd3vs1Our Ladys 2ndMore
14:00Rathgar 2nd2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
14:30Avoca 2nd3vs2Botanic 1stMore
15:30Clontarf 2nd1vs2Loreto 4thMore
03/10/2015
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th2vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
10:30Botanic 1st0vs1Skerries 1stMore
12:30Avoca 2nd5vs0Loreto 4thMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd2vs2North Kildare 2ndMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd1vs1Clontarf 2ndMore
10/10/2015
12:30Botanic 1st2vs0Loreto 4thMore
12:30North Kildare 2nd2vs0SBPP Swords 1stMore
13:30Avoca 2nd0vs1Our Ladys 2ndMore
14:15Rathgar 2nd0vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
15:00Skerries 1st2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
17/10/2015
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd0vs0Avoca 2ndMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd0vs1Botanic 1stMore
13:15Loreto 4th4vs1Skerries 1stMore
17:30Clontarf 2nd3vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
31/10/2015
09:00Botanic 1st2vs2Rathgar 2ndMore
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs1Clontarf 2ndMore
11:00SBPP Swords 1st5vs5Avoca 2ndMore
12:00Loreto 4th1vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
13:30Skerries 1st0vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
14/11/2015
09:30North Kildare 2nd1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
10:00SBPP Swords 1st0vs1Botanic 1stMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd1vs0Loreto 4thPoints awarded to RathgarMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd3vs1Skerries 1stMore
16:30Avoca 2nd3vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
21/11/2015
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs1Botanic 1stMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd1vs1Rathgar 2ndMore
14:30Avoca 2nd1vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 2nd0vs1Skerries 1stMore
16:00Loreto 4th0vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
26/11/2015
20:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
28/11/2015
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs2Loreto 4thMore
14:00North Kildare 2nd3vs0Botanic 1stMore
16:00Rathgar 2nd4vs1Skerries 1stMore
29/11/2015
15:15Clontarf 2nd2vs1Avoca 2ndMore
09/12/2015
18:00Botanic 1st3vs0Clontarf 2ndB/Fwd from 12/12More
12/12/2015
12:30Rathgar 2nd3vs0SBPP Swords 1stMore
15:30North Kildare 2nd1vs0Loreto 4thMore
19/12/2015
11:00SBPP Swords 1st4vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
09/01/2016
12:00Skerries 1st2vs5Avoca 2ndMore
16/01/2016
12:15Skerries 1st4vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
14:30Our Ladys 2nd0vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
16:30Loreto 4th1vs1Clontarf 2ndMore
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
17/01/2016
14:00Our Ladys 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
23/01/2016
14:00North Kildare 2nd1vs1Rathgar 2ndMore
14:00Skerries 1st0vs0Botanic 1stMore
14:15Clontarf 2nd5vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
16:45Loreto 4th0vs4Avoca 2ndMore
24/01/2016
14:30Botanic 1st0vs0Avoca 2ndPP Frost 16/01More
06/02/2016
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs2Skerries 1stMore
11:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd0vs1Avoca 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 2nd2vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
15:30Loreto 4th0vs2Botanic 1stMore
13/02/2016
09:00Botanic 1st2vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
09:30North Kildare 2nd1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
11:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
12:30Avoca 2nd1vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
15:00Skerries 1st9vs0Loreto 4thMore
20/02/2016
11:00Clontarf 2nd2vs3Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd0vs0Botanic 1stMore
13:30Our Ladys 2nd0vs1Loreto 4thMore
14:30Avoca 2nd0vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
16:00North Kildare 2nd2vs1Skerries 1stMore
27/02/2016
10:30Botanic 1st2vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
13:00Skerries 1st2vs1Our Ladys 2ndMore
13:15Clontarf 2nd1vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
16:45Loreto 4th1vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
05/03/2016
09:00Botanic 1st4vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
09:30North Kildare 2nd2vs1Avoca 2ndMore
11:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs2Loreto 4thMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd5vs1Our Ladys 2ndMore
16:30Skerries 1st2vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
06/03/2016
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs5Avoca 2ndPP 27/2 IHTMore
12/03/2016
09:00Botanic 1st1vs2North Kildare 2ndMore
09:30Skerries 1st3vs1Rathgar 2ndMore
12:30Avoca 2nd1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
12:45Loreto 4th1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
14:30Our Ladys 2nd5vs0SBPP Swords 1stMore
02/04/2016
10:00Loreto 4th0vs2North Kildare 2ndMore
11:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs4Rathgar 2ndMore
12:30Avoca 2nd6vs2Skerries 1stMore
12:30Clontarf 2nd1vs0Botanic 1stMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore