League Table LHA Ladies Division 4



Swords 1st18125143123141
Pembroke Wanderers 4th18131436162040
Genesis 2nd1896331201133
Loreto 3rd1867537251225
Tullamore 1st186663125624
UCD 3rd186573230220
Old Alexandra 3rd184771319-619
Weston 1st183872126-517
Glenanne 2nd1833121560-4512
Malahide Fingal 1st1816111238-269


Home teams are responsible for returning text results within four (f) hours of final whistle. Fines will be applied for non compliance.

UCD 3 point deduction ; Bye law Infringement



LHA Ladies Division 4
26/09/2015
09:00Swords 1st2vs1Tullamore 1stMore
10:00Malahide Fingal 1st0vs0Loreto 3rdMore
13:00Weston 1st1vs4UCD 3rdMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd0vs4Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
14:45Genesis 2nd7vs0Glenanne 2ndMore
03/10/2015
11:00Tullamore 1st2vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
11:15UCD 3rd4vs0Glenanne 2ndMore
11:45Malahide Fingal 1st2vs2Genesis 2ndMore
13:45Loreto 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
16:00Swords 1st2vs0Weston 1stMore
10/10/2015
12:00Malahide Fingal 1st1vs2Glenanne 2ndMore
13:00Genesis 2nd2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
13:00UCD 3rd2vs3Swords 1stMore
13:00Weston 1st0vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
17:00Loreto 3rd3vs1Tullamore 1stMore
17/10/2015
10:00Swords 1st2vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
11:15Malahide Fingal 1st1vs4UCD 3rdMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th6vs0Glenanne 2ndMore
16:00Tullamore 1st1vs2Genesis 2ndMore
17:00Loreto 3rd1vs1Weston 1stMore
31/10/2015
09:30UCD 3rd3vs0Genesis 2ndMore
07/11/2015
09:30Swords 1st0vs1Loreto 3rdMore
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
12:30Glenanne 2nd0vs5Tullamore 1stMore
12:50UCD 3rd1vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
14/11/2015
09:00Genesis 2nd0vs4Swords 1stMore
12:00Malahide Fingal 1st1vs1Tullamore 1stMore
16:15UCD 3rd3vs4Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
16:45Loreto 3rd1vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15/11/2015
13:00Genesis 2nd2vs2Weston 1stRefix IHTMore
21/11/2015
09:00Glenanne 2nd1vs2Swords 1stMore
09:30Weston 1st0vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th0vs1Tullamore 1stMore
14:45UCD 3rd1vs1Loreto 3rdMore
15:15Old Alexandra 3rd0vs1Genesis 2ndMore
29/11/2015
13:00Glenanne 2nd2vs2Weston 1stMore
05/12/2015
10:30Swords 1st3vs2Malahide Fingal 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Glenanne 2ndMore
14:45UCD 3rd2vs2Tullamore 1stMore
15:45Genesis 2nd1vs0Loreto 3rdMore
16:00Weston 1st2vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
12/12/2015
10:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs1Swords 1stMore
11:30Malahide Fingal 1st1vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
13:00Tullamore 1st0vs3Weston 1stMore
13/01/2016
20:30Loreto 3rd5vs0Glenanne 2ndMore
16/01/2016
11:15UCD 3rd2vs4Weston 1stMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
13:00Loreto 3rd8vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
23/01/2016
09:00Weston 1st0vs0Swords 1stMore
12:00Glenanne 2nd0vs0UCD 3rdMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Tullamore 1stMore
15:00Genesis 2nd1vs1Malahide Fingal 1stMore
24/01/2016
13:15Tullamore 1st0vs0Swords 1stMore
17:45Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs1Loreto 3rdPP IJC 23/01More
27/01/2016
19:30Swords 1st5vs0UCD 3rdMore
30/01/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th0vs1Genesis 2ndMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Weston 1stMore
14:30Glenanne 2nd3vs2Malahide Fingal 1stMore
15:00Tullamore 1st1vs1Loreto 3rdMore
06/02/2016
12:30Glenanne 2nd0vs3Genesis 2ndMore
13/02/2016
12:50UCD 3rd1vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd0vs0Swords 1stMore
15:00Genesis 2nd3vs0Tullamore 1stMore
15:30Weston 1st0vs3Loreto 3rdMore
16:00Glenanne 2nd0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
20/02/2016
09:02Weston 1st0vs0Genesis 2ndMore
13:00Malahide Fingal 1st0vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
13:00Tullamore 1st6vs1Glenanne 2ndMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd2vs0UCD 3rdMore
15:30Loreto 3rd1vs4Swords 1stMore
27/02/2016
10:15Swords 1st2vs2Genesis 2ndMore
13:00Tullamore 1st5vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd2vs2Loreto 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs1UCD 3rdMore
05/03/2016
10:30Malahide Fingal 1st0vs2Weston 1stMore
12:00Tullamore 1st0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
12:45Genesis 2nd0vs2Old Alexandra 3rdMore
13:00Swords 1st7vs0Glenanne 2ndMore
14:45Loreto 3rd2vs2UCD 3rdMore
09/03/2016
20:15Weston 1st2vs3Glenanne 2ndRefixMore
12/03/2016
09:00Glenanne 2nd0vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
12:00Tullamore 1st3vs2UCD 3rdMore
14:30Malahide Fingal 1st0vs3Swords 1stMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs0Weston 1stMore
16:00Loreto 3rd3vs4Genesis 2ndMore
14/03/2016
09:00Old Alexandra 3rd0vs1Malahide Fingal 1stMore
15/03/2016
20:30Swords 1st3vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thB/fd 2/04More
02/04/2016
09:00Genesis 2nd0vs0UCD 3rdMore
09:00Glenanne 2nd2vs3Loreto 3rdMore
11:00Weston 1st1vs1Tullamore 1stMore