League Table Ladies Division 14



Muckross1274129121725
Trinity College127052018221
Bray1260624141018
Avoca125341315-218
SBPP Swords125251515017
Glenanne123361116-512
UCD123091032-227
Tullamore00000000
Malahide Fingal00000000


* Malahide Fingal withdrawn from league * Two point deduction, UCD, registration infringements


Ladies Division 14
03/11/2012
13:00Bray 0vs1Glenanne More
13:00Muckross vsMalahide Fingal More
13:00SBPP Swords 2vs1Trinity College More
10/11/2012
13:00Avoca 3vs2Glenanne More
13:00Bray 0vs1Muckross More
13:00Malahide Fingal vsTrinity College More
13:00SBPP Swords 6vs1UCD More
17/11/2012
13:00Tullamore 0vs1SBPP Swords More
13:00UCD vsMalahide Fingal More
24/11/2012
13:00Avoca 0vs1Trinity College More
13:00Glenanne 1vs1Muckross More
13:00Malahide Fingal vsTullamore More
01/12/2012
13:00Trinity College 3vs2Glenanne More
13:00Tullamore 0vs3Bray More
13:00UCD 1vs0Avoca More
02/12/2012
13:00Bray 0vs4Trinity College More
06/12/2012
20:00Muckross 1vs1Avoca More
08/12/2012
13:00Muckross 1vs3Trinity College More
09/12/2012
14:15SBPP Swords vsMalahide Fingal More
05/01/2013
13:00Bray 4vs0SBPP Swords More
12/01/2013
13:00SBPP Swords 0vs0Avoca More
19/01/2013
13:00Avoca vsMalahide Fingal More
13:00Muckross 4vs3Tullamore More
13:00Trinity College 3vs0UCD More
20/01/2013
13:00Malahide Fingal vsBray More
13:00Tullamore vsUCD More
26/01/2013
13:00Bray 7vs1Avoca More
13:00Malahide Fingal vsGlenanne More
13:00SBPP Swords 0vs1Muckross More
13:00Tullamore 0vs1Trinity College More
02/02/2013
13:00Malahide Fingal vsMuckross More
13:00UCD vsTullamore More
03/02/2013
13:00Avoca 4vs0Tullamore More
04/02/2013
13:00SBPP Swords 1vs2Glenanne Refix 19/1More
09/02/2013
13:00Muckross 2vs1Bray More
13:00Trinity College vsMalahide Fingal More
13:00UCD 3vs0SBPP Swords More
16/02/2013
13:00Avoca 1vs2Muckross More
13:00Malahide Fingal vsUCD More
17/02/2013
13:00Tullamore 1vs1Glenanne More
23/02/2013
13:00Muckross 1vs1Glenanne More
13:00Trinity College 1vs2Avoca More
13:00Tullamore vsMalahide Fingal More
01/03/2013
20:00UCD 1vs2Bray More
02/03/2013
13:00Avoca 2vs0UCD More
13:00Glenanne 0vs2Trinity College More
13:00Malahide Fingal vsSBPP Swords More
03/03/2013
13:00SBPP Swords vsTullamore More
13:00UCD 2vs3Muckross Refix 12/1More
09/03/2013
13:00Trinity College 1vs3Muckross More
13:00Tullamore vsAvoca More
10/03/2013
13:00Trinity College 0vs2SBPP Swords More
13/03/2013
13:00SBPP Swords 2vs1Bray More
15/03/2013
19:30UCD 2vs1Glenanne More
23/03/2013
13:00Avoca 1vs0SBPP Swords More
13:00Bray vsMalahide Fingal More
13:00Glenanne 1vs5Tullamore More
13:00Muckross 12vs0UCD More
24/03/2013
13:00Bray vsTullamore More
13:00Glenanne 0vs0Avoca More
27/03/2013
19:15Glenanne 1vs0UCD More
02/04/2013
13:00Trinity College 0vs6Bray More
06/04/2013
00:00Malahide Fingal vsAvoca More
00:00Tullamore 3vs0Muckross More
13:00Glenanne 0vs1SBPP Swords More
09/04/2013
20:00Bray 1vs0UCD More
10/04/2013
00:00UCD 0vs1Trinity College More
13/04/2013
00:00Avoca 2vs0Bray More
00:00Glenanne vsMalahide Fingal More
00:00Muckross 1vs1SBPP Swords More
00:00Trinity College vsTullamore More
14/04/2013
12:15Glenanne 0vs2Bray More