League Table LJGInterYellow2



Pembroke Wanderers 521015413
Old Alexandra 221013303
Bray 221012113
Enniscorthy HC 211001013
Naas 320207702
YMCA 220206602
Three Rock Rovers 2201125-31
Newbridge 210102201




LJGInterYellow2
15/10/2017
12:30Newbridge 22vs2Naas 3More
19:00Bray 20vs1Enniscorthy HC 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 23vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00YMCA 21vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
05/11/2017
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 54vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
12:00Enniscorthy HC 2vsNewbridge 2More
19:00Bray 22vs0Old Alexandra 2More
19:00Naas 35vs5YMCA 2More
19/11/2017
13:15Three Rock Rovers 2vsNaas 3More
13:30Newbridge 2vsBray 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsEnniscorthy HC 2More
19:00YMCA 2vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
03/12/2017
14:00Enniscorthy HC 2vsYMCA 2More
19:00Bray 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsNewbridge 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsNaas 3More
14/01/2018
19:00Naas 3vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00Newbridge 2vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsEnniscorthy HC 2More
19:00YMCA 2vsBray 2More
28/01/2018
14:30Enniscorthy HC 2vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Bray 2vsNaas 3More
19:00Newbridge 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsYMCA 2More
18/02/2018
19:00Naas 3vsEnniscorthy HC 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsBray 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00YMCA 2vsNewbridge 2More