League Table LJGInterYellow1



Pembroke Wanderers 422006156
Dublin North 211005143
Boyne HC 221015323
Naas 221014313
North Kildare 121012203
Weston 22002210-80
Suttonians 200000000
Botanic 2100104-40




LJGInterYellow1
15/10/2017
19:00Botanic 20vs4Boyne HC 2More
19:00Naas 21vs2North Kildare 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 45vs1Weston 2More
05/11/2017
14:15Dublin North 25vs1Weston 2More
14:30North Kildare 10vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4More
19:00Botanic 2vsSuttonians 2More
19:00Boyne HC 21vs3Naas 2More
19/11/2017
10:00Suttonians 2vsBoyne HC 2More
19:00Naas 2vsBotanic 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsDublin North 2More
19:00Weston 2vsNorth Kildare 1More
26/11/2017
10:00Suttonians 2vsDublin North 2More
03/12/2017
14:30Dublin North 2vsNorth Kildare 1More
19:00Botanic 2vsWeston 2More
19:00Boyne HC 2vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
19:00Suttonians 2vsNaas 2More
14/01/2018
19:00Naas 2vsDublin North 2More
19:00North Kildare 1vsSuttonians 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsBotanic 2More
19:00Weston 2vsBoyne HC 2More
28/01/2018
19:00Botanic 2vsNorth Kildare 1More
19:00Boyne HC 2vsDublin North 2More
19:00Naas 2vsWeston 2More
19:00Suttonians 2vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
18/02/2018
19:00Dublin North 2vsBotanic 2More
19:00North Kildare 1vsBoyne HC 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsNaas 2More
19:00Weston 2vsSuttonians 2More