League Table LJGInterA1



Muckross 111005053
Loreto 111002023
Pembroke Wanderers 110102201
Three Rock Rovers 110102201
Enniscorthy HC 100000000
Newbridge 1100105-50
Corinthians 1100102-20




LJGInterA1
15/10/2017
19:00Corinthians 10vs2Loreto 1More
19:00Muckross 15vs0Newbridge 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 12vs2Three Rock Rovers 1More
05/11/2017
19:00Corinthians 1vsMuckross 1More
19:00Loreto 1vsPembroke Wanderers 1More
19:00Newbridge 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1More
19/11/2017
14:30Enniscorthy HC 1vsThree Rock Rovers 1More
19:00Muckross 1vsLoreto 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 1vsCorinthians 1More
03/12/2017
19:00Corinthians 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1More
19:00Muckross 1vsPembroke Wanderers 1More
19:00Newbridge 1vsThree Rock Rovers 1More
14/01/2018
13:00Enniscorthy HC 1vsLoreto 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 1vsNewbridge 1More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 1vsMuckross 1More
28/01/2018
19:00Corinthians 1vsThree Rock Rovers 1More
19:00Loreto 1vsNewbridge 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1More
18/02/2018
13:00Enniscorthy HC 1vsMuckross 1More
19:00Newbridge 1vsCorinthians 1More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 1vsLoreto 1More