League Table LJGMinorB2



Bray 132106337
Enniscorthy HC 1220012396
Wicklow 1412113945
Stillorgan 121016603
Wexford 1301238-51
Rathgar 13012112-111
Our Ladys 110100001




LJGMinorB2
08/10/2017
19:00Our Ladys 10vs0Rathgar 1More
19:00Wicklow 11vs1Bray 1More
22/10/2017
19:00Stillorgan 14vs0Wexford 1More
12/11/2017
14:00Enniscorthy HC 16vs2Stillorgan 1More
19:00Rathgar 11vs3Bray 1More
19:00Wexford 12vs2Wicklow 1More
26/11/2017
19:00Bray 12vs1Wexford 1More
19:00Our Ladys 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1PP due frozen pitchMore
19:00Wicklow 19vs0Rathgar 1More
10/12/2017
15:30Enniscorthy HC 16vs1Wicklow 1More
19:00Our Ladys 1vsStillorgan 1More
19:00Rathgar 1vsWexford 1More
21/01/2018
19:00Bray 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1More
19:00Stillorgan 1vsRathgar 1More
19:00Wexford 1vsOur Ladys 1More
04/02/2018
12:00Enniscorthy HC 1vsRathgar 1More
19:00Our Ladys 1vsWicklow 1More
19:00Stillorgan 1vsBray 1More
25/02/2018
19:00Bray 1vsOur Ladys 1More
19:00Wexford 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1More
19:00Wicklow 1vsStillorgan 1More