League Table LJGX8Green2



Dublin North 311008263
Boyne HC 211005053
Wicklow 3100128-60
Three Rock Rovers 600000000
Weston 300000000
Glenanne 2100105-50
Naas 300000000
Malahide Fingal 400000000




LJGX8Green2
01/10/2017
11:15Malahide Fingal 4vsNaas 3More
15/10/2017
12:00Dublin North 38vs2Wicklow 3More
19:00Boyne HC 25vs0Glenanne 2More
19:00Weston 3vsThree Rock Rovers 6More
05/11/2017
19:00Boyne HC 2vsDublin North 3More
19:00Glenanne 2vsMalahide Fingal 4More
19:00Naas 3vsWeston 3More
19:00Wicklow 3vsThree Rock Rovers 6More
19/11/2017
13:00Dublin North 3vsGlenanne 2More
19:00Malahide Fingal 4vsBoyne HC 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 6vsNaas 3More
19:00Weston 3vsWicklow 3More
03/12/2017
12:00Dublin North 3vsMalahide Fingal 4More
19:00Boyne HC 2vsThree Rock Rovers 6More
19:00Glenanne 2vsWeston 3More
19:00Wicklow 3vsNaas 3More
14/01/2018
19:00Malahide Fingal 4vsWicklow 3More
19:00Naas 3vsDublin North 3More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 6vsGlenanne 2More
19:00Weston 3vsBoyne HC 2More
28/01/2018
12:00Dublin North 3vsWeston 3More
19:00Boyne HC 2vsNaas 3More
19:00Glenanne 2vsWicklow 3More
19:00Malahide Fingal 4vsThree Rock Rovers 6More
18/02/2018
19:00Naas 3vsGlenanne 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 6vsDublin North 3More
19:00Weston 3vsMalahide Fingal 4More
19:00Wicklow 3vsBoyne HC 2More