League Table LJGX8Green1



Wicklow 432108447
Boyne HC 3320110556
Pembroke Wanderers 53201101006
Loreto 531119634
Railway Union 521017523
Malahide Fingal 32002410-60
Three Rock Rovers 5200219-80




LJGX8Green1
01/10/2017
11:15Malahide Fingal 3vsThree Rock Rovers 5More
15/10/2017
19:00Loreto 56vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Wicklow 45vs2Railway Union 5More
05/11/2017
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 54vs1Three Rock Rovers 5More
19:00Boyne HC 31vs2Wicklow 4More
19:00Railway Union 5vsMalahide Fingal 3More
19/11/2017
12:00Three Rock Rovers 50vs5Railway Union 5More
12:15Malahide Fingal 33vs5Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Loreto 52vs4Boyne HC 3More
03/12/2017
19:00Boyne HC 35vs1Malahide Fingal 3More
19:00Loreto 51vs1Wicklow 4More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsRailway Union 5More
14/01/2018
19:00Railway Union 5vsLoreto 5More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 5vsBoyne HC 3More
19:00Wicklow 4vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
28/01/2018
19:00Boyne HC 3vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Loreto 5vsMalahide Fingal 3More
19:00Wicklow 4vsThree Rock Rovers 5More
18/02/2018
19:00Malahide Fingal 3vsWicklow 4More
19:00Railway Union 5vsBoyne HC 3More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 5vsLoreto 5More