League Table LJGX8Green1



Wicklow 465102671916
Loreto 564112081213
Pembroke Wanderers 564021614212
Railway Union 56303171259
Boyne HC 36303151149
Three Rock Rovers 56105924-153
Malahide Fingal 36006835-270




LJGX8Green1
01/10/2017
11:15Malahide Fingal 31vs6Three Rock Rovers 5More
15/10/2017
19:00Loreto 56vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Wicklow 45vs2Railway Union 5More
05/11/2017
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 54vs1Three Rock Rovers 5More
19:00Boyne HC 31vs2Wicklow 4More
19:00Railway Union 56vs1Malahide Fingal 3More
19/11/2017
12:00Three Rock Rovers 50vs5Railway Union 5More
12:15Malahide Fingal 33vs5Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Loreto 52vs4Boyne HC 3More
03/12/2017
19:00Boyne HC 35vs1Malahide Fingal 3More
19:00Loreto 51vs1Wicklow 4More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 53vs0Railway Union 5More
14/01/2018
12:00Three Rock Rovers 51vs3Boyne HC 3More
19:00Wicklow 43vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5More
21/01/2018
19:00Railway Union 51vs2Loreto 5More
28/01/2018
19:00Boyne HC 31vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Loreto 54vs0Malahide Fingal 3More
19:00Wicklow 46vs0Three Rock Rovers 5More
18/02/2018
10:45Three Rock Rovers 51vs5Loreto 5More
19:00Malahide Fingal 32vs9Wicklow 4More
19:00Railway Union 53vs1Boyne HC 3More