League Table LJGX8BLUE1



Pembroke Wanderers 211005143
Old Alexandra 211003123
Genesis 210105501
Monkstown 210105501
Muckross 2100113-20
Three Rock Rovers 2100115-40
Suttonians 100000000




LJGX8BLUE1
15/10/2017
19:00Genesis 25vs5Monkstown 2More
19:00Muckross 21vs3Old Alexandra 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 25vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
05/11/2017
19:00Genesis 2vsMuckross 2More
19:00Monkstown 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsSuttonians 1More
19/11/2017
19:00Muckross 2vsMonkstown 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsGenesis 2More
19:00Suttonians 1vsOld Alexandra 2More
03/12/2017
19:00Monkstown 2vsSuttonians 1More
19:00Muckross 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
14/01/2018
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00Suttonians 1vsGenesis 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsMuckross 2More
28/01/2018
19:00Genesis 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Monkstown 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00Muckross 2vsSuttonians 1More
18/02/2018
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsGenesis 2More
19:00Suttonians 1vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsMonkstown 2More