League Table LJB U14A League



Monkstown3300122109
Three Rock Rovers31117614
Portrane21015413
YMCA10101101
Pembroke Wanderers100116-50
Avoca200218-70
Clontarf00000000


Home teams responsible for returning results - fines will be issued for missing results

Fixtures for league will be updated by 14 October



LJB U14A League
01/10/2017
19:00Portrane 3vs1Avoca More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 0vs4Monkstown More
15/10/2017
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 1vs6Three Rock Rovers More
19:00Avoca 0vs5Monkstown More
12/11/2017
13:15Three Rock Rovers 1vs1YMCA More
19:00Monkstown 3vs2Portrane More
19/11/2017
16:15Pembroke Wanderers vsClontarf More
26/11/2017
19:00Avoca vsThree Rock Rovers More
19:00Monkstown vsYMCA More
19:00Portrane vsClontarf More
17/12/2017
00:00YMCA vsClontarf More
19:00YMCA vsPembroke Wanderers More
11/02/2018
19:00Clontarf vsAvoca More
19:00Monkstown vsPembroke Wanderers More
19:00Three Rock Rovers vsPortrane More
15/04/2018
19:00Clontarf vsThree Rock Rovers More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers vsAvoca More
19:00YMCA vsPortrane More
TBC
Avoca vsYMCA More
Clontarf vsMonkstown More
Portrane vsPembroke Wanderers More