League Table LBU14 C North League



Portrane A65012691715
Railway Union B6321167911
Three Rock Rovers C63122015510
Newbridge A63121716110
YMCA C63121612410
Navan A6114620-144
Glenanne B6006123-220


Note - Three Rock Rovers C added to League 30th September


LBU14 C North League
02/10/2016
08:00Glenanne B1vs2Navan AMore
08:00Newbridge A0vs8Portrane AMore
08:00Railway Union B2vs0YMCA CMore
16/10/2016
08:00Portrane A0vs5Railway Union BMore
08:00Three Rock Rovers C5vs0Glenanne BMore
08:00YMCA C0vs0Newbridge AMore
06/11/2016
08:00Glenanne B0vs5Railway Union BMore
08:00Navan A1vs6Portrane AMore
08:00YMCA C6vs4Three Rock Rovers CMore
20/11/2016
08:00Railway Union B2vs5Newbridge AMore
08:00YMCA C5vs0Glenanne BMore
17:45Three Rock Rovers C3vs1Navan AMore
04/12/2016
08:00Glenanne B0vs3Portrane AMore
17:45Three Rock Rovers C4vs3Newbridge AMore
18/12/2016
08:00Newbridge A3vs0Glenanne BMore
08:00Portrane A3vs2Three Rock Rovers CMore
15/01/2017
08:00Newbridge A6vs2Navan AMore
08:00Portrane A6vs1YMCA CMore
08:00Railway Union B2vs2Three Rock Rovers CMore
21/01/2017
08:00Navan A0vs0Railway Union BMore
28/01/2017
08:00Navan A0vs4YMCA CMore