League Table Under 14 Boys B League



Enniscorthy HC66002241818
Monkstown 26501145915
Naas63039909
South East Lions6303171079
Three Rock Rovers 26213131307
North Kildare61149904
Newbridge6006337-340




Under 14 Boys B League
22/11/2015
08:00Newbridge 0vs5North Kildare More
08:00South East Lions1vs2Naas More
08:00Three Rock Rovers 20vs2Monkstown 2More
29/11/2015
08:00Enniscorthy HC 4vs2North Kildare More
08:00Monkstown 25vs1Newbridge More
08:00South East Lions6vs2Three Rock Rovers 2More
13/12/2015
08:00Newbridge 1vs8Three Rock Rovers 2More
08:00South East Lions1vs2Monkstown 2More
15:30Enniscorthy HC 2vs1Naas More
17/01/2016
08:00Naas 1vs0North Kildare More
08:00South East Lions7vs0Newbridge More
14:30Enniscorthy HC 2vs0Monkstown 2More
31/01/2016
08:00Newbridge 1vs5Naas More
08:00South East Lions1vs0North Kildare More
12:00Enniscorthy HC 3vs0Three Rock Rovers 2More
07/02/2016
08:00South East Lions1vs4Enniscorthy HC More
08:00Three Rock Rovers 21vs1North Kildare More
14/02/2016
08:00Monkstown 23vs0Naas RefixMore
21/02/2016
08:00Naas 0vs2Three Rock Rovers 2More
08:00North Kildare 1vs2Monkstown 2More
06/03/2016
13:30Enniscorthy HC 7vs0Newbridge More