League Table LHA Mens Division 7



Three Rock Rovers 5th22171460322852
Bray 2nd22150783503345
North Kildare 2nd22124648291940
Clontarf 4th22113858421636
Wicklow 2nd2210484742534
Dublin University 4th229673939033
St James Gate 2nd229493438-431
SBPP Swords 2nd2284103538-328
Pembroke Wanderers 6th2290135561-627
Enniscorthy HC 2nd2272132448-2423
YMCA 5th2243154067-2715
Navan 2nd2235143269-3714


Note : Home team must update the match time on the Monday prior to the game and are also responsible for returning the result within four (4) hours of the final whistle.


LHA Mens Division 7
26/09/2015
10:30North Kildare 2nd3vs0Navan 2ndMore
12:30Wicklow 2nd5vs3Pembroke Wanderers 6thPP by PWMore
13:15YMCA 5th2vs4Dublin University 4thMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs2Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
15:00St James Gate 2nd3vs2SBPP Swords 2ndMore
17:30Bray 2nd3vs8Clontarf 4thMore
03/10/2015
11:00Three Rock Rovers 5th4vs0St James Gate 2ndMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th0vs2Dublin University 4thMore
14:00Wicklow 2nd0vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
16:00Navan 2nd0vs3Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
17/10/2015
11:00North Kildare 2nd1vs1Dublin University 4thMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs0Wicklow 2ndMore
15:00St James Gate 2nd1vs3Bray 2ndMore
15:00YMCA 5th0vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 6th0vs4Clontarf 4thMore
22/10/2015
19:30Clontarf 4th3vs0YMCA 5thPP by YMMore
24/10/2015
12:30Navan 2nd0vs2St James Gate 2ndMore
13:00Dublin University 4th4vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
13:00Wicklow 2nd3vs2Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
15:30Bray 2nd7vs0YMCA 5thMore
31/10/2015
12:30North Kildare 2nd2vs4SBPP Swords 2ndMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd3vs0Clontarf 4thMore
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th3vs9Bray 2ndMore
01/11/2015
14:30Clontarf 4th2vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
07/11/2015
12:45Dublin University 4th4vs2Navan 2ndMore
14:15YMCA 5th0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
15:00Clontarf 4th3vs4Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
15:00SBPP Swords 2nd4vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
08/11/2015
13:30Three Rock Rovers 5th4vs2Navan 2ndPP by TRRMore
10/11/2015
20:00SBPP Swords 2nd1vs4Bray 2ndPP by BrayMore
15/11/2015
13:01Navan 2nd0vs2Wicklow 2ndPP by NavMore
21/11/2015
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th2vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs3Bray 2ndMore
13:30Wicklow 2nd4vs1Dublin University 4thMore
15:30St James Gate 2nd2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
16:00North Kildare 2nd7vs1YMCA 5thMore
22/11/2015
13:30Three Rock Rovers 5th2vs1Dublin University 4thPP by DUMore
28/11/2015
14:00SBPP Swords 2nd2vs3Navan 2ndMore
16:30Clontarf 4th4vs1Wicklow 2ndMore
17:32Pembroke Wanderers 6th0vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
05/12/2015
11:00St James Gate 2nd4vs1YMCA 5thPP by YMMore
06/12/2015
14:00St James Gate 2nd1vs1Wicklow 2ndMore
12/12/2015
10:30Wicklow 2nd2vs2SBPP Swords 2ndMore
11:00Three Rock Rovers 5th1vs0YMCA 5thMore
14:00Navan 2nd0vs5Bray 2ndMore
13/12/2015
14:30Bray 2nd3vs4Three Rock Rovers 5thPP by TRRMore
19/12/2015
11:30North Kildare 2nd4vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
12:30Clontarf 4th2vs1St James Gate 2ndMore
13:15YMCA 5th3vs5Navan 2ndMore
13:30Bray 2nd4vs3Wicklow 2ndMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th1vs4Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
15:00SBPP Swords 2nd1vs4Dublin University 4thMore
09/01/2016
11:30Wicklow 2nd2vs3YMCA 5thMore
13:00Navan 2nd0vs8Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th2vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs1St James Gate 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 4th0vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
10/01/2016
12:00St James Gate 2nd3vs1North Kildare 2ndPitch FloodedMore
13:00YMCA 5th8vs2Enniscorthy HC 2ndPP by ECMore
16/01/2016
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th5vs0Wicklow 2ndMore
14:30Dublin University 4th1vs1YMCA 5thMore
14:30SBPP Swords 2nd3vs1St James Gate 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 4th5vs1Bray 2ndMore
23/01/2016
13:00Bray 2nd3vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs0Navan 2ndMore
14:30Dublin University 4th5vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
15:00YMCA 5th3vs3Clontarf 4thMore
15:45North Kildare 2nd3vs2Wicklow 2ndMore
24/01/2016
14:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs7Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
29/01/2016
19:30Dublin University 4th1vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
30/01/2016
14:00Navan 2nd2vs0Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
15:00Bray 2nd3vs1St James Gate 2ndMore
15:00SBPP Swords 2nd1vs3YMCA 5thMore
15:00Wicklow 2nd2vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
31/01/2016
14:30Dublin University 4th2vs1Clontarf 4thPP by CLMore
02/02/2016
19:45Bray 2nd0vs1North Kildare 2ndPP by NKMore
20:15Dublin University 4th0vs0St James Gate 2ndPP by DUMore
20:15St James Gate 2nd0vs0Dublin University 4thMore
06/02/2016
13:15YMCA 5th3vs5Bray 2ndMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd4vs1Dublin University 4thMore
14:00Three Rock Rovers 5th3vs1Wicklow 2ndMore
16:15North Kildare 2nd6vs2Clontarf 4thMore
17:30Pembroke Wanderers 6th1vs3SBPP Swords 2ndMore
09/02/2016
20:15St James Gate 2nd1vs4Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
13/02/2016
12:00Bray 2nd5vs6Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
14:00SBPP Swords 2nd2vs2North Kildare 2ndMore
14:00Wicklow 2nd1vs0Navan 2ndMore
15:00YMCA 5th1vs2St James Gate 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 4th5vs3Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
16:30Dublin University 4th1vs3Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
20/02/2016
10:30Navan 2nd4vs4Dublin University 4thMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th2vs5Clontarf 4thMore
14:30North Kildare 2nd3vs2Bray 2ndMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
21/02/2016
12:50Dublin University 4th0vs3Bray 2ndPP by BrayMore
13:45Three Rock Rovers 5th3vs1Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
14:45SBPP Swords 2nd4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6thPP by PWMore
24/02/2016
19:45Navan 2nd2vs2North Kildare 2ndMore
27/02/2016
13:30Bray 2nd1vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
13:30Dublin University 4th0vs3Wicklow 2ndMore
15:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th2vs1St James Gate 2ndMore
28/02/2016
13:00St James Gate 2nd3vs3Navan 2ndMore
05/03/2016
12:30North Kildare 2nd5vs2Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th5vs3Bray 2ndMore
14:00Navan 2nd0vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
14:30Wicklow 2nd2vs0Clontarf 4thMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs0YMCA 5thMore
06/03/2016
11:00Wicklow 2nd5vs2St James Gate 2ndPP pitch floodedMore
12/03/2016
12:45Bray 2nd6vs2Navan 2ndMore
14:15Clontarf 4th1vs1Dublin University 4thMore
16:00YMCA 5th1vs5Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
16:30North Kildare 2nd2vs0St James Gate 2ndMore
19/03/2016
11:30Three Rock Rovers 5th4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6thMore
13:00Dublin University 4th1vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
15:00St James Gate 2nd3vs0Clontarf 4thMore
16:30Navan 2nd1vs4YMCA 5thMore
20/03/2016
14:30Clontarf 4th0vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6thPW fined 1pt ddMore
22/03/2016
19:30SBPP Swords 2nd0vs0Three Rock Rovers 5thPP by SBMore
23/03/2016
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th4vs1YMCA 5thPW finedMore
24/03/2016
19:30SBPP Swords 2nd1vs1Wicklow 2ndMore
26/03/2016
11:00Wicklow 2nd3vs4Bray 2ndMore
30/03/2016
19:30YMCA 5th2vs2North Kildare 2ndPP by NKMore
31/03/2016
20:30Navan 2nd2vs2Clontarf 4thMore
01/04/2016
20:30Pembroke Wanderers 6th1vs3Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
02/04/2016
09:30Bray 2nd6vs1Dublin University 4thMore
15:00St James Gate 2nd2vs1Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
15:30SBPP Swords 2nd1vs4Clontarf 4thMore
15:45YMCA 5th3vs4Wicklow 2ndMore
16:00North Kildare 2nd2vs0Three Rock Rovers 5thMore
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 6th6vs2Navan 2ndMore
03/04/2016
14:30Clontarf 4th4vs2Navan 2ndNV finedMore