League Table LHA Mens Division 5



Suttonians 1st18116168244439
North Kildare 1st18114335241137
Avoca 3rd188553432229
Clontarf 3rd188463643-728
Wicklow 1st188283628826
YMCA 4th187563843-526
Enniscorthy HC 1st185762524122
SBPP Swords 1st186392837-921
Rathgar 3rd1833122044-2412
St James Gate 1st1831142546-2110


Note 1. Home team responsible for updating the website with match times by 10pm Monday before the game and for returning the result within four hours of the final whistle.


LHA Mens Division 5
26/09/2015
12:30Rathgar 3rd2vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st2vs2Clontarf 3rdMore
13:30Wicklow 1st1vs1YMCA 4thMore
15:30Avoca 3rd0vs3North Kildare 1stMore
03/10/2015
10:30North Kildare 1st3vs0Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
11:30Suttonians 1st3vs4Rathgar 3rdMore
13:15YMCA 4th1vs0St James Gate 1stMore
15:00SBPP Swords 1st3vs2Avoca 3rdMore
16:15Clontarf 3rd1vs2Wicklow 1stMore
17/10/2015
11:00Wicklow 1st5vs1St James Gate 1stMore
12:01Rathgar 3rd0vs0YMCA 4thMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st0vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
14:30Clontarf 3rd1vs1North Kildare 1stMore
16:30Avoca 3rd0vs0Suttonians 1stMore
27/10/2015
20:00St James Gate 1st3vs3Suttonians 1stPP by SuttonMore
31/10/2015
11:00North Kildare 1st2vs1Wicklow 1stMore
12:00Suttonians 1st2vs2Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
13:00St James Gate 1st6vs2Rathgar 3rdMore
14:45YMCA 4th3vs3Avoca 3rdMore
15:00SBPP Swords 1st2vs3Clontarf 3rdMore
07/11/2015
12:00North Kildare 1st4vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
12:30Wicklow 1st4vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st0vs0YMCA 4thMore
13:30Suttonians 1st2vs2Clontarf 3rdMore
18/11/2015
20:00Avoca 3rd1vs0St James Gate 1stPP Gate in IHCMore
21/11/2015
10:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs0Wicklow 1stMore
12:30Suttonians 1st8vs0North Kildare 1stMore
14:00St James Gate 1st1vs0Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
14:15Rathgar 3rd1vs1Avoca 3rdMore
15:00YMCA 4th5vs2Clontarf 3rdMore
28/11/2015
10:00North Kildare 1st0vs1YMCA 4thMore
10:30Wicklow 1st1vs2Avoca 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st2vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
14:00Clontarf 3rd2vs3St James Gate 1stMore
15:30SBPP Swords 1st3vs3Suttonians 1stMore
12/12/2015
12:30Rathgar 3rd2vs3Clontarf 3rdMore
14:30Suttonians 1st3vs0Wicklow 1stMore
13/01/2016
20:00Avoca 3rd2vs2Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
16/01/2016
12:30Suttonians 1st6vs2YMCA 4thMore
13:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs0St James Gate 1stMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st2vs0Wicklow 1stMore
15:00Avoca 3rd3vs1Clontarf 3rdMore
23/01/2016
12:30North Kildare 1st1vs0Avoca 3rdMore
13:00Clontarf 3rd2vs2Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
15:00SBPP Swords 1st2vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
15:30Suttonians 1st5vs0St James Gate 1stMore
16:00YMCA 4th5vs2Wicklow 1stMore
24/01/2016
13:00St James Gate 1st1vs2North Kildare 1stMore
30/01/2016
11:30St James Gate 1st2vs3YMCA 4thMore
12:30Rathgar 3rd2vs3Suttonians 1stMore
13:00Wicklow 1st4vs0Clontarf 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st2vs2North Kildare 1stMore
16:30Avoca 3rd2vs2SBPP Swords 1stMore
04/02/2016
20:15North Kildare 1st2vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
06/02/2016
13:00St James Gate 1st2vs3Wicklow 1stMore
14:00YMCA 4th4vs2Rathgar 3rdMore
14:30North Kildare 1st1vs3Clontarf 3rdMore
15:00SBPP Swords 1st0vs1Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
15:30Suttonians 1st7vs2Avoca 3rdMore
13/02/2016
12:30YMCA 4th3vs2SBPP Swords 1stMore
20/02/2016
09:01Clontarf 3rd5vs3SBPP Swords 1stMore
10:30Wicklow 1st0vs0North Kildare 1stMore
12:30Rathgar 3rd2vs0St James Gate 1stMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st1vs2Suttonians 1stMore
16:30Avoca 3rd5vs2YMCA 4thMore
27/02/2016
09:01SBPP Swords 1st1vs3North Kildare 1stMore
11:00Clontarf 3rd0vs8Suttonians 1stMore
14:00YMCA 4th3vs4Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
14:15Rathgar 3rd0vs4Wicklow 1stMore
05/03/2016
11:00North Kildare 1st1vs1Suttonians 1stMore
12:30Wicklow 1st5vs1SBPP Swords 1stMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1st4vs1St James Gate 1stMore
14:00Clontarf 3rd4vs2YMCA 4thMore
16:30Avoca 3rd4vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
12/03/2016
12:30Rathgar 3rd1vs1Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
12:30Suttonians 1st2vs0SBPP Swords 1stMore
12:45St James Gate 1st1vs2Clontarf 3rdMore
14:00YMCA 4th1vs3North Kildare 1stMore
16:30Avoca 3rd3vs2Wicklow 1stMore
15/03/2016
20:15St James Gate 1st2vs3Avoca 3rdPP by AvocaMore
19/03/2016
09:01North Kildare 1st4vs1St James Gate 1stMore
10:30Wicklow 1st1vs4Suttonians 1stMore
11:30Clontarf 3rd1vs0Rathgar 3rdMore
15:00SBPP Swords 1st1vs1YMCA 4thMore
02/04/2016
09:30Clontarf 3rd2vs0Avoca 3rdMore
12:00Wicklow 1st1vs0Enniscorthy HC 1stMore
12:45Rathgar 3rd2vs3North Kildare 1stMore
13:30St James Gate 1st1vs3SBPP Swords 1stMore
14:00YMCA 4th1vs6Suttonians 1stMore
03/04/2016
15:00Enniscorthy HC 1st0vs1Avoca 3rdMore