League Table Girls Minor Blue 1 League



1Pembroke Wanderers 221103034
2Loreto 221016243
3Railway Union 211002113
4Monkstown 221015323
5Avoca 220201102
6Muckross 210101101
7Bray 22002010-100


All match cards should be sent by email to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


Girls Minor Blue 1 League
30/09/2018
18:00Bray 20vs5Monkstown 2More
18:00Loreto 21vs2Railway Union 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 20vs0Avoca 2More
14/10/2018
18:00Avoca 21vs1Muckross 2More
18:00Bray 20vs5Loreto 2More
18:00Monkstown 20vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2More
11/11/2018
18:00Loreto 2vsMonkstown 2More
18:00Muckross 2vsRailway Union 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsBray 2More
25/11/2018
18:00Loreto 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
18:00Monkstown 2vsMuckross 2More
18:00Railway Union 2vsAvoca 2More
20/01/2019
18:00Avoca 2vsLoreto 2More
18:00Muckross 2vsBray 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsRailway Union 2More
10/02/2019
18:00Bray 2vsAvoca 2More
18:00Loreto 2vsMuckross 2More
18:00Monkstown 2vsRailway Union 2More
10/03/2019
18:00Avoca 2vsMonkstown 2More
18:00Muckross 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
18:00Railway Union 2vsBray 2More