League Table Ladies Div 12 LR



Genesis 7th1313005885039
Gorey 1st13101243142931
Suttonians 3rd139132819928
Old Alexandra 5th1273224111324
Bray 5th1371527161122
Pembroke Wanderers 8th137152419522
Portrane 2nd136342020021
Skerries 3rd126152517819
Weston 3rd133371035-2512
Clontarf 5th13337815-711
Enniscorthy HC 2nd122461923-49
Genesis 6th132110932-237
Naas 3rd12129939-305
North Kildare 5th130211642-362


Note 1 - All match times must be updated by Monday preceeding the fixture, automatic fines will issue on Tuesday for times not updated

Note 2 - Results must be updated within three (3) hours of the final whistle

251117 - Enniscorthy - 1 point deduction due Reg Error per LL

Clontarf - 1 point deduction, exceeded LTPP Limit 19028



Ladies Div 12 LR
07/10/2017
10:00Naas 3rd0vs4Portrane 2ndMore
10:30Skerries 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
13:00Genesis 7th5vs2Gorey 1stMore
14:30Weston 3rd1vs0North Kildare 5thMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs1Bray 5thMore
17:45Genesis 6th0vs3Old Alexandra 5thMore
14/10/2017
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs0Genesis 6thMore
10:00Suttonians 3rd4vs0Naas 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs0Skerries 3rdMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th2vs0Weston 3rdMore
15:00Portrane 2nd0vs6Genesis 7thMore
15:30Bray 5th0vs3Gorey 1stMore
21/10/2017
11:30Skerries 3rd0vs1Gorey 1stMore
11:30Suttonians 3rd5vs1North Kildare 5thMore
15:30Weston 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
22/10/2017
14:30Clontarf 5th3vs1Suttonians 3rdMore
04/11/2017
07:00Gorey 1st0vs1Genesis 6thGame Awarded to Genesis per LLMore
13:00Old Alexandra 5th1vs1Suttonians 3rdMore
14:00Weston 3rd3vs2Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
14:45Genesis 7th5vs1Bray 5thMore
15:00Portrane 2nd3vs1Skerries 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs1Clontarf 5thMore
16:30North Kildare 5th0vs4Naas 3rdMore
05/11/2017
13:30Genesis 6th1vs7Enniscorthy HC 2ndPP Interpros 21/10 RefixMore
11/11/2017
13:30North Kildare 5th0vs2Clontarf 5thMore
12/11/2017
17:15Naas 3rd1vs7Genesis 7thMore
18/11/2017
11:00Skerries 3rd2vs4Genesis 7thMore
11:30Suttonians 3rd1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
13:00Naas 3rd0vs6Bray 5thMore
14:30Clontarf 5th0vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
16:00Gorey 1st6vs1Weston 3rdMore
21/11/2017
20:30Bray 5th0vs3Portrane 2ndPP 21/10 RefixMore
25/11/2017
15:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs2Suttonians 3rdMore
26/11/2017
13:30Genesis 6th0vs1Portrane 2ndMore
27/11/2017
20:15Clontarf 5th0vs1Old Alexandra 5thLTPP 21/10More
02/12/2017
07:00Suttonians 3rd2vs4Gorey 1stMore
09:30Weston 3rd0vs6Genesis 7thMore
13:00North Kildare 5th2vs5Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
13:30Naas 3rd1vs4Skerries 3rdMore
14:00Clontarf 5th0vs1Portrane 2ndMore
14:45Bray 5th4vs0Genesis 6thMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
03/12/2017
14:00Genesis 7th4vs0Genesis 6thRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
16:00Old Alexandra 5th3vs0Naas 3rdMore
06/12/2017
20:30Portrane 2nd0vs0Weston 3rdRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
13/12/2017
20:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs1North Kildare 5thPP 25/11More
16/12/2017
14:00Bray 5th8vs0Weston 3rdMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th3vs1Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
15:15Genesis 7th2vs0Clontarf 5thMore
16:00Gorey 1st6vs0North Kildare 5thMore
17/12/2017
01:30Skerries 3rd2vs1Bray 5thMore
13:00Gorey 1st1vs0Clontarf 5thPP 25/11 & 13/12 LLCMore
07/01/2018
14:00Genesis 6th2vs4Skerries 3rdPP 16/12More
13/01/2018
12:30North Kildare 5th1vs2Portrane 2ndMore
13:30Gorey 1st2vs2Old Alexandra 5thMore
13:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th1vs1Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
14:00Clontarf 5th0vs2Bray 5thMore
15:00Weston 3rd0vs4Skerries 3rdMore
16:00Genesis 6th3vs0Naas 3rdMore
16:30Suttonians 3rd0vs5Genesis 7thMore
14/01/2018
00:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th1vs0Naas 3rdPP 16/12 LTPP More
20/01/2018
01:30Skerries 3rd2vs0Clontarf 5thMore
13:00Gorey 1st4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
14:55Genesis 7th4vs0North Kildare 5thMore
15:30Portrane 2nd1vs1Old Alexandra 5thMore
16:25Genesis 6th1vs2Weston 3rdMore
16:30Bray 5th1vs3Suttonians 3rdMore
24/01/2018
20:15Portrane 2nd2vs3Suttonians 3rdPP 16/12 LTPPMore
31/01/2018
20:30Old Alexandra 5th4vs0North Kildare 5thPP 18/11LTPP 12/12More
03/02/2018
12:00Clontarf 5th1vs0Genesis 6thMore
12:45Suttonians 3rd3vs1Skerries 3rdMore
13:00Naas 3rd1vs1Weston 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs4Gorey 1stMore
14:30Old Alexandra 5th0vs3Genesis 7thMore
04/02/2018
15:45Old Alexandra 5thvsSkerries 3rdLTPP 17/02More
10/02/2018
09:00Weston 3rd1vs1Clontarf 5thMore
11:00Naas 3rd2vs6Gorey 1stMore
11:45Genesis 7th3vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
12:00Skerries 3rd4vs0North Kildare 5thMore
15:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd2vs2Portrane 2ndMore
17:15Genesis 6th0vs1Suttonians 3rdMore
17/02/2018
10:30Suttonians 3rd2vs0Weston 3rdMore
12:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs4Genesis 7thMore
15:00North Kildare 5th1vs1Genesis 6thMore
16:00Portrane 2nd0vs4Gorey 1stMore
18/02/2018
14:30Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsNaas 3rdNot PlayedMore
25/02/2018
13:15Naas 3rd0vs0Clontarf 5thLTPP 17/02More
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th2vs1Portrane 2ndLTPP 03/02More
06/03/2018
20:30Bray 5th2vs0Old Alexandra 5thLTPP 10/02More
14/03/2018
21:00Pembroke Wanderers 8th0vs1Bray 5thLTPP 17/02More
08/04/2018
15:30North Kildare 5th0vs0Bray 5thMore