League Table Ladies Div 12 LR



Genesis 7th88003963324
Old Alexandra 5th76101731419
Portrane 2nd7511127516
Gorey 1st75022291315
Suttonians 3rd74121610613
Bray 5th84042113812
Pembroke Wanderers 8th6402138512
Enniscorthy HC 2nd8224161248
Skerries 3rd72141012-27
Clontarf 5th721469-37
Weston 3rd8215626-207
Naas 3rd7106628-223
Genesis 6th7106223-213
North Kildare 5th6006323-200


Note 1 - All match times must be updated by Monday preceeding the fixture, automatic fines will issue on Tuesday for times not updated

Note 2 - Results must be updated within three (3) hours of the final whistle



Ladies Div 12 LR
07/10/2017
10:00Naas 3rd0vs4Portrane 2ndMore
10:30Skerries 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
13:00Genesis 7th5vs2Gorey 1stMore
14:30Weston 3rd1vs0North Kildare 5thMore
15:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs1Bray 5thMore
17:45Genesis 6th0vs3Old Alexandra 5thMore
14/10/2017
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs0Genesis 6thMore
10:00Suttonians 3rd4vs0Naas 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs0Skerries 3rdMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th2vs0Weston 3rdMore
15:00Portrane 2nd0vs6Genesis 7thMore
15:30Bray 5th0vs3Gorey 1stMore
21/10/2017
11:30Skerries 3rd0vs1Gorey 1stMore
11:30Suttonians 3rd5vs1North Kildare 5thMore
15:30Weston 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
22/10/2017
14:30Clontarf 5th3vs1Suttonians 3rdMore
04/11/2017
07:00Gorey 1st0vs1Genesis 6thGame Awarded to Genesis per LLMore
13:00Old Alexandra 5th1vs1Suttonians 3rdMore
14:00Weston 3rd3vs2Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
14:45Genesis 7th5vs1Bray 5thMore
15:00Portrane 2nd3vs1Skerries 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs1Clontarf 5thMore
16:30North Kildare 5th0vs4Naas 3rdMore
05/11/2017
13:30Genesis 6th1vs7Enniscorthy HC 2ndPP Interpros 21/10 RefixMore
11/11/2017
13:30North Kildare 5th0vs2Clontarf 5thMore
12/11/2017
17:15Naas 3rd1vs7Genesis 7thMore
18/11/2017
11:00Skerries 3rd2vs4Genesis 7thMore
11:30Suttonians 3rd1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
13:00Naas 3rd0vs6Bray 5thMore
14:30Clontarf 5th0vs0Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
16:00Gorey 1st6vs1Weston 3rdMore
21/11/2017
20:30Bray 5th0vs3Portrane 2ndPP 21/10 RefixMore
25/11/2017
15:30Enniscorthy HC 2nd1vs2Suttonians 3rdMore
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsNorth Kildare 5thPostponed 25/11More
26/11/2017
13:30Genesis 6th0vs1Portrane 2ndMore
27/11/2017
20:15Clontarf 5th0vs1Old Alexandra 5thLTPP 21/10More
02/12/2017
07:00Suttonians 3rd2vs4Gorey 1stMore
09:30Weston 3rd0vs6Genesis 7thMore
13:00North Kildare 5th2vs5Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
13:30Naas 3rd1vs4Skerries 3rdMore
14:00Clontarf 5th0vs1Portrane 2ndMore
14:45Bray 5th4vs0Genesis 6thMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8thMore
03/12/2017
14:00Genesis 7th4vs0Genesis 6thRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
16:00Old Alexandra 5th3vs0Naas 3rdMore
06/12/2017
20:30Portrane 2nd0vs0Weston 3rdRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
16/12/2017
14:00Bray 5th8vs0Weston 3rdMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5th3vs1Enniscorthy HC 2ndMore
15:00Portrane 2ndvsSuttonians 3rdPP 16/12 LTPPMore
15:15Genesis 7th2vs0Clontarf 5thMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsNaas 3rdMore
16:00Gorey 1st6vs0North Kildare 5thMore
17/12/2017
01:30Skerries 3rd2vs1Bray 5thMore
13:00Gorey 1stvsClontarf 5thPostponed 25/11More
19/12/2017
12:00North Kildare 5thvsOld Alexandra 5thPP 18/11LTPP 12/12More
07/01/2018
00:00Genesis 6thvsSkerries 3rdPP 16/12More
13/01/2018
00:00Genesis 6thvsNaas 3rdMore
00:00Gorey 1stvsOld Alexandra 5thMore
07:00Clontarf 5thvsBray 5thMore
07:00North Kildare 5thvsPortrane 2ndMore
07:00Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsEnniscorthy HC 2ndMore
07:00Suttonians 3rdvsGenesis 7thMore
07:00Weston 3rdvsSkerries 3rdMore
20/01/2018
07:00Bray 5thvsSuttonians 3rdMore
07:00Genesis 7thvsNorth Kildare 5thMore
07:00Genesis 6thvsWeston 3rdMore
07:00Gorey 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 8thMore
07:00Portrane 2ndvsOld Alexandra 5thMore
07:00Skerries 3rdvsClontarf 5thMore
12:30Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsNaas 3rdMore
03/02/2018
07:00Clontarf 5thvsGenesis 6thMore
07:00Naas 3rdvsWeston 3rdMore
07:00North Kildare 5thvsBray 5thMore
07:00Old Alexandra 5thvsGenesis 7thMore
07:00Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsPortrane 2ndMore
07:00Suttonians 3rdvsSkerries 3rdMore
13:30Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsGorey 1stMore
10/02/2018
00:00Naas 3rdvsGorey 1stMore
07:00Bray 5thvsOld Alexandra 5thMore
07:00Genesis 7thvsPembroke Wanderers 8thMore
07:00Genesis 6thvsSuttonians 3rdMore
07:00Skerries 3rdvsNorth Kildare 5thMore
07:00Weston 3rdvsClontarf 5thMore
12:30Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsPortrane 2ndMore
17/02/2018
00:00Naas 3rdvsClontarf 5thMore
00:00Portrane 2ndvsGorey 1stMore
07:00North Kildare 5thvsGenesis 6thMore
07:00Old Alexandra 5thvsSkerries 3rdMore
07:00Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsBray 5thMore
07:00Suttonians 3rdvsWeston 3rdMore
12:00Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsGenesis 7thMore