League Table LL Division 5 League



Botanic 1st1816113553049
Bray 2nd18106227131436
Guinness 1st17101626161031
Muckross 3rd189362619730
Clontarf 2nd187471912725
Rathgar 2nd186391923-421
Loreto 4th174671429-1518
SBPP Swords 2nd1842122029-914
Our Ladys 2nd1835101832-1414
Pembroke Wanderers 5th1833121541-2612


Note: Guinness 1st replaced Glenanne 2nd


LL Division 5 League
30/09/2016
20:30Loreto 4th0vs3Clontarf 2ndMore
01/10/2016
08:00Botanic 1st2vs0Guinness 1stMore
08:00SBPP Swords 2nd2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
12:30Bray 2nd2vs0Muckross 3rdMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd2vs2Our Ladys 2ndMore
08/10/2016
09:30Guinness 1st1vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
10:00Botanic 1st1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th2vs3Our Ladys 2ndMore
13:30Muckross 3rd1vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
16:30Loreto 4th1vs1Bray 2ndMore
15/10/2016
13:00Our Ladys 2nd0vs0Muckross 3rdMore
13:30Bray 2nd4vs2SBPP Swords 2ndMore
14:30Loreto 4th0vs6Botanic 1stMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs5Guinness 1stMore
16:00Clontarf 2nd2vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
22/10/2016
08:01Botanic 1st3vs0Bray 2ndMore
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs1Clontarf 2ndMore
13:15Muckross 3rd3vs1Guinness 1stMore
14:30Loreto 4th0vs2Rathgar 2ndMore
14:30SBPP Swords 2nd2vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
05/11/2016
10:00Bray 2nd1vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
10:00Guinness 1st3vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
11:01Botanic 1st3vs1Rathgar 2ndMore
13:00Clontarf 2nd1vs1Muckross 3rdMore
14:00Loreto 4th2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
19/11/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs2Botanic 1stMore
12:30Clontarf 2nd0vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
15:00Muckross 3rd4vs0Loreto 4thMore
15:00Our Ladys 2nd1vs2Guinness 1stMore
24/11/2016
20:30Loreto 4th3vs2SBPP Swords 2ndMore
26/11/2016
10:00Botanic 1st0vs1Muckross 3rdMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
15:30Guinness 1st1vs1Bray 2ndMore
27/11/2016
14:00Clontarf 2nd2vs0Our Ladys 2ndMore
03/12/2016
11:01Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs4Bray 2ndMore
11:15Clontarf 2nd1vs0Guinness 1stMore
15:00Loreto 4th2vs2Our Ladys 2ndMore
15:00SBPP Swords 2nd1vs2Botanic 1stMore
16:15Muckross 3rd1vs2Rathgar 2ndMore
07/12/2016
19:30Rathgar 2nd1vs1Bray 2ndMore
12/12/2016
20:00Bray 2nd0vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
14/12/2016
20:30Loreto 4th1vs0Guinness 1stMore
17/12/2016
14:01Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs2Muckross 3rdMore
14/01/2017
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
12:30Guinness 1st0vs1Botanic 1stMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd1vs3Rathgar 2ndMore
13:30Muckross 3rd0vs1Bray 2ndMore
18/01/2017
08:00Botanic 1st2vs0Our Ladys 2ndPP Frost 17/12More
21/01/2017
12:30Bray 2nd0vs0Loreto 4thMore
12:30Our Ladys 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
14:15Rathgar 2nd0vs1Guinness 1stMore
14:30SBPP Swords 2nd3vs1Muckross 3rdMore
15:30Clontarf 2nd0vs2Botanic 1stMore
22/01/2017
15:00Rathgar 2nd1vs0SBPP Swords 2ndMore
25/01/2017
20:00Muckross 3rd1vs1Our Ladys 2ndB/Fwd 28/01 IHTMore
28/01/2017
12:30Guinness 1st2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
13:00SBPP Swords 2nd1vs1Bray 2ndMore
14:30Botanic 1st2vs0Loreto 4thMore
11/02/2017
12:30Bray 2nd0vs1Botanic 1stMore
12:30Guinness 1st4vs1Muckross 3rdMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd0vs1Loreto 4thMore
15:00Our Ladys 2nd2vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 2nd3vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
18/02/2017
10:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th1vs1Loreto 4thMore
14:30Muckross 3rd1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
14:30Our Ladys 2nd2vs4Bray 2ndMore
15:15SBPP Swords 2nd1vs2Guinness 1stMore
16:00Rathgar 2nd0vs2Botanic 1stMore
20/02/2017
20:30Clontarf 2nd1vs1Loreto 4thMore
25/02/2017
11:30Guinness 1st2vs1Our Ladys 2ndMore
11:30SBPP Swords 2nd0vs1Clontarf 2ndMore
12:30Loreto 4th1vs2Muckross 3rdMore
14:01Bray 2nd1vs0Rathgar 2ndMore
01/03/2017
19:30Botanic 1st2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
04/03/2017
08:01Muckross 3rd0vs1Botanic 1stMore
14:00Bray 2nd2vs1Guinness 1stMore
14:30SBPP Swords 2nd0vs1Loreto 4thMore
15:15Our Ladys 2nd1vs4Clontarf 2ndMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 5th0vs3Rathgar 2ndMore
11/03/2017
08:00Guinness 1st1vs0Clontarf 2ndMore
11:30Botanic 1st3vs1SBPP Swords 2ndMore
12:30Rathgar 2nd0vs3Muckross 3rdMore
13:45Bray 2nd3vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
15:15Our Ladys 2nd1vs0Loreto 4thMore
25/03/2017
08:01Muckross 3rd4vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5thMore
13:00Our Ladys 2nd0vs0Botanic 1stMore
13:00SBPP Swords 2nd2vs2Rathgar 2ndMore
14:00Clontarf 2nd0vs1Bray 2ndMore
16:15Guinness 1stvsLoreto 4thMore