League Table LL Division 4 League



Loreto 3rd18143146113545
Avoca 2nd18124259213840
UCD 3rd18104451292234
Pembroke Wanderers 4th1885531211029
Old Alexandra 3rd187472116525
Skerries 1187383133-224
Weston 1st187292436-1223
Tullamore 1st185672325-221
North Kildare 2nd1831141134-2310
Malahide Fingal 1st180216273-712




LL Division 4 League
01/10/2016
12:00Malahide Fingal 1st0vs5UCD 3rdMore
12:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th0vs2Loreto 3rdMore
14:00Weston 1st3vs2Skerries 1More
15:00North Kildare 2nd0vs3Avoca 2ndMore
15:00Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Tullamore 1stMore
08/10/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
13:01Malahide Fingal 1st0vs4Old Alexandra 3rdMore
14:30Skerries 12vs2Loreto 3rdMore
15:00Tullamore 1st1vs2Weston 1stMore
16:20UCD 3rd3vs2Avoca 2ndMore
14/10/2016
20:15Loreto 3rd2vs0Tullamore 1stMore
15/10/2016
08:01North Kildare 2nd1vs2UCD 3rdMore
12:15Malahide Fingal 1st1vs1Weston 1stMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs0Skerries 1More
15:00Old Alexandra 3rd0vs2Avoca 2ndMore
22/10/2016
08:01Tullamore 1st2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd0vs2UCD 3rdMore
14:00Skerries 10vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
16:00Loreto 3rd4vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
27/10/2016
19:30Avoca 2nd3vs1Weston 1stPP 22/10 U18sMore
05/11/2016
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs0Weston 1stMore
15:00Tullamore 1st4vs1UCD 3rdMore
12/11/2016
10:00Weston 1st2vs6UCD 3rdMore
12:30Avoca 2nd1vs1Loreto 3rdMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd2vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
14:00Skerries 11vs1Tullamore 1stMore
19/11/2016
12:00Malahide Fingal 1st0vs3Skerries 1More
13:00Avoca 2nd4vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
14:50UCD 3rd2vs1Loreto 3rdMore
26/11/2016
08:00Weston 1st2vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs1UCD 3rdMore
13:00Skerries 14vs1Avoca 2ndMore
14:00Malahide Fingal 1st0vs3Tullamore 1stMore
14:30Loreto 3rd2vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
10/12/2016
08:00UCD 3rd3vs2Skerries 1More
08:01Weston 1st1vs3Loreto 3rdMore
13:30Malahide Fingal 1st1vs5North Kildare 2ndMore
15:00Old Alexandra 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
11/12/2016
14:30Tullamore 1st1vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
17/12/2016
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs2Weston 1stMore
14:30Skerries 11vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15:15Malahide Fingal 1st0vs9Avoca 2ndMore
07/01/2017
14:30Tullamore 1st1vs5Avoca 2ndPP due to IJC 10/12More
14/01/2017
13:00Skerries 11vs3Weston 1stMore
13:00Tullamore 1st1vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
13:00UCD 3rd10vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
15:30Loreto 3rd1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
16:30Avoca 2nd5vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
15/01/2017
14:30Loreto 3rd4vs0North Kildare 2ndMore
21/01/2017
13:00Old Alexandra 3rd2vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
16:30Avoca 2nd5vs4UCD 3rdMore
31/01/2017
20:30Loreto 3rd4vs1Skerries 1PP 21 Jan FrostMore
04/02/2017
08:01Tullamore 1st0vs2Loreto 3rdMore
08:01UCD 3rd3vs1North Kildare 2ndMore
12:00Skerries 11vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
16:30Avoca 2nd0vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
05/02/2017
19:00North Kildare 2nd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
07/02/2017
20:30Weston 1st1vs0Tullamore 1stMore
11/02/2017
08:00Weston 1st1vs2Avoca 2ndMore
11:15UCD 3rd1vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
12:30Malahide Fingal 1st0vs4Loreto 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs1Tullamore 1stMore
18/02/2017
08:00North Kildare 2nd0vs2Old Alexandra 3rdMore
12:30Malahide Fingal 1st0vs6Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
13:00UCD 3rd4vs0Weston 1stMore
15:00Tullamore 1st1vs2Skerries 1More
16:15Loreto 3rd2vs2Avoca 2ndMore
23/02/2017
20:30Weston 1st0vs0Malahide Fingal 1stPP Frost 4/2More
25/02/2017
08:01Weston 1st0vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
11:00Loreto 3rd3vs0UCD 3rdMore
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th0vs2Avoca 2ndMore
11:30North Kildare 2nd0vs1Tullamore 1stMore
11:30Skerries 14vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
26/02/2017
18:00North Kildare 2nd0vs1Skerries 1More
04/03/2017
08:00North Kildare 2nd0vs3Weston 1stMore
08:00Tullamore 1st2vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
14:50UCD 3rd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
15:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs2Loreto 3rdMore
16:00Avoca 2nd4vs2Skerries 1More
11/03/2017
08:01North Kildare 2nd1vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore
13:00Loreto 3rd5vs0Weston 1stMore
13:30Skerries 14vs2UCD 3rdMore
15:00Avoca 2nd2vs2Tullamore 1stMore
17:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs0Old Alexandra 3rdMore
24/03/2017
20:00UCD 3rd1vs1Tullamore 1stMore
25/03/2017
08:01North Kildare 2nd1vs2Loreto 3rdMore
08:01Weston 1st2vs5Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
14:45Old Alexandra 3rd4vs0Skerries 1More
16:00Avoca 2nd7vs0Malahide Fingal 1stMore