Upcoming Fixtures : 17/01/2018 - 24/01/2018

LL Jacqui Potter
20/01/2018
12:00North Kildare 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 2ndThe Maws KilcockMore
14:40Railway Union 1stvsMuckross 1Park AvenueMore
LM Mills Cup
23/01/2018
19:30Monkstown vsYMCA Rathdown SchoolMore
SE Cup
21/01/2018
08:00Wexford 2ndvsCarlow 1stCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
12:00Enniscorthy HC 3rdvsCarlow 2ndCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
Ladies Div 1 League
17/01/2018
19:30Rathgar 1stvsClontarf 1stThe High School RathgarMore
Mens Division 1
20/01/2018
12:30Clontarf 1stvsRathgar 1stMount TempleMore
12:30UCD 1stvsAvoca 1stNewpark Comp SchoolMore
12:45Corinthians 1stvsKilkenny 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
12:45Dublin North 1stvsWeston 1stNSC - AbbotstownMore
14:00Dublin University 1stvsYMCA 1stSantry AvenueMore
21/01/2018
12:00Weston 1stvsKilkenny 1stGriffeen Park LucanMore
Mens Division 2
20/01/2018
13:30Portrane 1st XIvsMonkstown 2nd XIDonabateMore
13:30YMCA 2nd XIvsCorinthians 2nd XIWesley CollegeMore
14:00Clontarf 2nd XIvsBray 1st XIMount TempleMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd XIvsThree Rock Rovers 2nd XISerpentine AvenueMore
16:00Glenanne 2nd XIvsRailway Union 2nd XIGlenanne ParkMore
21/01/2018
14:30Three Rock Rovers 2nd XIvsRailway Union 2nd XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
15:15Corinthians 2nd XIvsMonkstown 2nd XISt Columbas CollegeMore
Mens Division 3
20/01/2018
11:15UCD 2nd XIvsThree Rock Rovers 3rd XIBelfield UCDMore
13:00Navan 1st XIvsMonkstown 3rd XILoreto MullingarMore
13:00Navan 1st XIvsUCD 2nd XILoreto MullingarMore
14:00YMCA 3rd XIvsPembroke Wanderers 3rd XIWesley CollegeMore
14:45Rathgar 2nd XIvsMullingar 1st XIThe High SchoolMore
16:30Railway Union 3rd XIvsAvoca 2nd XIPark AvenueMore
23/01/2018
19:30Rathgar 2nd XIvsMonkstown 3rd XIThe High SchoolMore
Ladies Div 3 League
17/01/2018
20:15Dublin North 1stvsGenesis 2ndNSC - AbbotstownMore
20/01/2018
11:15Dublin North 1stvsUCD 3rdNSC - AbbotstownMore
12:00Trinity College 2ndvsMuckross 2ndSantry AvenueMore
13:30Suttonians 1stvsGenesis 2ndSutton Park More
16:30Avoca 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 3rdNewpark CompMore
16:30Loreto 3rdvsRailway Union 3rdLoreto BeaufortMore
Ladies Div 4 League
20/01/2018
11:30Botanic 1stvsWeston 1stHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
12:00Skerries 1stvsCorinthians 2ndSkerries CCMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4thvsOld Alexandra 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
13:00Guinness 1stvsTullamore 1stGriffeen Park LucanMore
13:30Bray 2ndvsMonkstown 3rdLoreto BrayMore
LM Indoor
21/01/2018
18:30Three Rock Rovers vsRailway Union St Columbas CollegeMore
LadiesIndoor
21/01/2018
15:00Avoca vsGenesis 1St Columbas CollegeMore
15:40Three Rock Rovers vsPembroke Wanderers St Columbas CollegeMore
16:30UCD vsGlenanne St Columbas CollegeMore
17:30Railway Union vsNorth Kildare St Columbas CollegeMore
LM Intermediate Cup
20/01/2018
08:05Glenanne 3rdvsSt James Gate 1stGlenanne ParkMore
08:05Naas 1stvsSuttonians 1stNaas Sports CentreMore
08:05Three Rock Rovers 4thvsRathgar 3rdThree Rock RoversMore
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 4thvsDublin University 2ndSerpentine AvenueMore
12:20Monkstown 4thvsSkerries 1stRathdown SchoolMore
15:30Weston 2ndvsEnniscorthy HC 1stGriffeen Park LucanMore
16:30YMCA 4vsCorinthians 3rdWesley CollegeMore
Mens Division 4
20/01/2018
11:00Railway Union 4th XIvsWicklow 1st XIPark AvenueMore
Ladies Div 5 League
17/01/2018
20:15Clontarf 2ndvsMuckross 3rdMount TempleMore
20/01/2018
00:00Muckross 3rdvsMonkstown 4thMuckross ParkMore
11:00Kilkenny 1stvsNorth Kildare 2ndKilkenny CollegeMore
12:30Rathgar 2ndvsLoreto 4thThe High SchoolMore
15:45Dublin North 2ndvsClontarf 2ndNSC - AbbotstownMore
16:00Wexford 1stvsAvoca 3rdEnniscorthy Astro CentreMore
21/01/2018
14:30North Kildare 2ndvsClontarf 2ndMount TempleMore
Mens Division 5
20/01/2018
07:00St James Gate 1st XIvsRathgar 3rd XIIveagh GroundsMore
14:30North Kildare 1st XIvsYMCA 4th XIThe Maws KilcockMore
15:30Clontarf 3rd XIvsUCD 3rd XIMount TempleMore
17:15Dublin North 2ndvsGlenanne 3rd XINSC - AbbotstownMore
21/01/2018
16:00Monkstown 4th XIvsDublin University 2nd XIRathdown SchoolMore
24/01/2018
15:00Dublin University 2nd XIvsSt James Gate 1st XISantry AvenueMore
Ladies Div 6 League
20/01/2018
07:01UCD 4thvsRailway Union 4thBelfield UCDMore
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 5thvsTrinity College 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
11:00Three Rock Rovers 2ndvsNavan 1stGrange Road RatharnhamMore
13:25Genesis 3rdvsOur Ladys 2ndSt RaphaelasMore
15:00Monkstown 5thvsYMCA 2ndRathdown SchoolMore
Mens Division 6
20/01/2018
14:00Avoca 3rd XIvsThree Rock Rovers 5th XISion HillMore
14:15Dublin North 3rdvsWicklow 2nd XINSC - AbbotstownMore
Ladies Div 7 League
20/01/2018
10:30Skerries 2ndvsCorinthians 3rdSkerries CCMore
11:00Enniscorthy HC 1stvsNewbridge 1stCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
11:30Suttonians 2ndvsNorth Kildare 3rdSutton Park More
13:30Botanic 2ndvsOld Alexandra 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
17:50Genesis 4thvsUCD 5thSt RaphaelasMore
Mens Division 7
20/01/2018
08:00Bray 2nd XIvsDublin University 3rd XILoreto BrayMore
08:00Naas 2nd XIvsSt James Gate 2ndXINaas Sports CentreMore
08:00Navan 2nd XIvsWicklow 3rd XILoreto NavanMore
09:30Dublin North 4thXIvsYMCA 5th XINSC - AbbotstownMore
24/01/2018
08:00Dublin University 3rd XIvsNaas 2nd XISantry AvenueMore
Ladies Div 8 League
20/01/2018
00:00Mullingar 1stvsMuckross 4thLoreto MullingarMore
14:15Rathgar 3rdvsLoreto 5thThe High SchoolMore
15:30Our Ladys 3rdvsGlenanne 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
17:00Pembroke Wanderers 6thvsMalahide Fingal 2ndSerpentine AvenueMore
17:00Weston 2ndvsGenesis 5thGriffeen Park LucanMore
Ladies Div 9 League
17/01/2018
20:15Our Ladys 4thvsCorinthians 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
20/01/2018
07:01Naas 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 7thNaas Sports CentreMore
12:20Monkstown 6thvsCorinthians 4thRathdown SchoolMore
14:00Our Ladys 4thvsAvoca 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
14:30Navan 2ndvsBotanic 3rdMercy NavanMore
15:01Bray 3rdvsWicklow 1stLoreto BrayMore
Ladies Div 10 League
17/01/2018
20:30Three Rock Rovers 3rdvsMuckross 5thGrange Road RatharnhamMore
18/01/2018
20:15Guinness 2ndvsAvoca 5thSion HillMore
20/01/2018
07:01UCD 6thvsMuckross 5thBelfield UCDMore
09:30Railway Union 5thvsGuinness 2ndPark AvenueMore
10:45Clontarf 4thvsTrinity College 4thMount TempleMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 3rdvsLoreto 6thGrange Road RatharnhamMore
16:00Avoca 5thvsPortlaoise 1stSion HillMore
21/01/2018
16:30Railway Union 5thvsLoreto 6thPark AvenueMore
Ladies Div 11 League
20/01/2018
00:00UCD 8thvsRathgar 4thBelfield UCDMore
10:30Trinity College 5thvsDublin North 3rdSantry AvenueMore
12:30Portrane 1stvsBray 4thDonabateMore
15:30Botanic 4thvsUCD 7thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
Ladies Div 12 LR
20/01/2018
01:30Skerries 3rdvsClontarf 5thSkerries CCMore
12:30Enniscorthy HC 2ndvsNaas 3rdCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
13:00Gorey 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 8thEast Glendalough SchoolMore
14:55Genesis 7thvsNorth Kildare 5thSt RaphaelasMore
15:30Portrane 2ndvsOld Alexandra 5thDonabateMore
16:25Genesis 6thvsWeston 3rdSt RaphaelasMore
16:30Bray 5thvsSuttonians 3rdLoreto BrayMore
LM Junior Cup
20/01/2018
08:05Kilkenny 2ndvsThree Rock Rovers 5thKilkenny CollegeMore
16:30Corinthians 4thvsMullingar 2ndSt Columbas CollegeMore
16:30Monkstown 5thvsWeston 3rdRathdown SchoolMore
LJG Jun JP Cup
21/01/2018
16:00Avoca vsKilkenny Newpark Sports CentreMore
16:00Monkstown vsTBC Rathdown SchoolMore
16:00Pembroke Wanderers vsMuckross Serpentine AvenueMore
16:00Railway Union vsCorinthians Park AvenueMore
LJG Jnr JP Plate
21/01/2018
16:00Boyne HC vsGenesis Drogheda High SchoolMore
16:00Malahide Fingal vsTBC BroomfieldMore
16:00Our Ladys vsNewbridge Our Ladys TerenureMore
16:00TBC vsThree Rock Rovers TBCMore
16:00TBC vsWexford TBCMore
16:00Tullamore vsNorth Kildare Tullamore HarriersMore
16:00Wicklow vsDublin North Nelson ParkMore
16:00YMCA vsOld Alexandra Wesley CollegeMore
LL JP Shield
20/01/2018
08:00Naas 1stvsRathgar 1stNaas Sports CentreMore
08:00Old Alexandra 1stvsClontarf 1stOld AlexandraMore
12:00Genesis 1vsLoreto 2ndSt RaphaelasMore
14:30Corinthians 1stvsAvoca 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
16:00YMCA 1stvsGlenanne 1stWesley CollegeMore
16:15Monkstown 2ndvsOld Alexandra 2ndRathdown SchoolMore
LJGX8Green1
21/01/2018
19:00Railway Union 5vsLoreto 5Park AvenueMore
LJGMINORA1
21/01/2018
12:15Three Rock Rovers 1vsGenesis 1Grange Road RatharnhamMore
19:00Monkstown 1vsAvoca 1Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00Muckross 1vsRailway Union 1Muckross ParkMore
LJGMinorA2
21/01/2018
19:00Naas 1vsCorinthians 1Naas Sports CentreMore
19:00Old Alexandra 1vsYMCA 1Alexandra CollegeMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 1vsLoreto 1Serpentine AvenueMore
LJGMinorB1
21/01/2018
19:00Malahide Fingal 1vsBotanic 1BroomfieldMore
19:00Portrane 1vsNewbridge 1DonabateMore
19:00Skerries 1vsDublin North 1Skerries CCMore
19:00Weston 1vsClontarf 1Griffeen Park LucanMore
LJB U14 C Nth
21/01/2018
19:00Dublin North vsRathgar NSC - AbbotstownMore
19:00Glenanne vsRathgar St Marks School TallaghtMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers vsPortrane Serpentine AvenueMore
LJGMinorBlue1
21/01/2018
19:00Loreto 2vsAvoca 2Loreto BeaufortMore
19:00Monkstown 2vsNaas 2Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsBray 2Serpentine AvenueMore
LJGMinorB2
21/01/2018
15:00Wexford 1vsOur Ladys 1CWCWE EnniscorthyMore
19:00Bray 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1Loreto BrayMore
19:00Stillorgan 1vsRathgar 1TBCMore
LJB U14 C Sth
21/01/2018
16:00YMCA vsNaas Wesley CollegeMore
19:00Avoca vsBray Newpark CompMore
19:00Monkstown vsRailway Union Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00YMCA vsEnniscorthy HC Wesley CollegeMore
LJB U16B League
21/01/2018
12:00Corinthians vsRailway Union St Columbas CollegeMore
19:00Glenanne vsYMCA St Marks School TallaghtMore
19:00Monkstown vsKilkenny Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00Wicklow vsThree Rock Rovers Nelson ParkMore
LJGMinorYellow 2
21/01/2018
19:00Boyne HC 2vsGlenanne 1TBCMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsMonkstown 3Serpentine AvenueMore
19:00Wicklow 2vsMalahide Fingal 2Nelson ParkMore
LJGMinorYellow1
21/01/2018
19:00Loreto 3vsAvoca 3Loreto BeaufortMore
19:00Monkstown 4vsMuckross 3Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsGenesis 3Serpentine AvenueMore
LJGMinorBlue2
21/01/2018
12:15Three Rock Rovers 2vsBoyne HC 1Grange Road RatharnhamMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 3vsMuckross 2Serpentine AvenueMore
19:00Railway Union 2vsSuttonians 1Park AvenueMore
LJGX8YELLOW1
21/01/2018
19:00Railway Union 4vsAvoca 3Park AvenueMore
LJGInterBlue2
21/01/2018
17:00Loreto 3vsGenesis 2Loreto BeaufortMore
LJGX8White1
21/01/2018
14:30North Kildare 2vsYMCA 2The Maws KilcockMore
LSSB Whiteside Trophy
17/01/2018
09:00St Andrews College vsAshton School St Andrews CollegeMore
09:00Wesley College vsBandon Grammar Wesley CollegeMore
24/01/2018
09:00Bandon Grammar vsAshton School TBCMore
09:00St Andrews College vsWesley College St Andrews CollegeMore
LJB U14A League
21/01/2018
14:00YMCA vsClontarf Wesley CollegeMore
LJB U14 B Nth
21/01/2018
16:00YMCA vsWeston Wesley CollegeMore
19:00Railway Union vsCorinthians Park AvenueMore
LJB U14 B Sth
21/01/2018
13:30Three Rock Rovers vsNewbridge Grange Road RatharnhamMore
19:00South East LionsvsWicklow South EastMore