Upcoming Fixtures : 23/09/2018 - 30/09/2018

LM Division 7
29/09/2018
07:00Blank vsWicklow 3rd XITBCMore
07:00Bray 3rd XIvsDublin University 3rd XILoreto BrayMore
07:00Mullingar 2ndXIvsNorth Kildare 2nd XILoreto MullingarMore
07:00Navan 2nd XIvsNaas 2nd XIMercy NavanMore
07:00Pembroke Wanderers 6thvsDublin North 3rd XISerpentine AvenueMore
07:00YMCA 5th XIvsDublin North 4thXIWesley CollegeMore
U14 Cup 18-19
30/09/2018
18:00Bray AvsCorinthians Loreto BrayMore
18:00Glenanne AvsMonkstown BSt Marks School TallaghtMore
18:00Pembroke Wanderers vsEnniscorthy HC Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00South East LionsvsWeston South EastMore
18:00Three Rock Rovers BvsAvoca Three Rock RoversMore
18:00YMCA vsRailway Union Wesley CollegeMore
LM Division 1
29/09/2018
07:01Avoca 1stvsPortrane 1stNewpark Sports CentreMore
07:01Corinthians 1stvsRailway Union 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
07:01Kilkenny 1stvsDublin University 1stKilkenny CollegeMore
07:01Rathgar 1stvsClontarf 1stThe High SchoolMore
07:01UCD 1stvsDublin North 1stBelfield UCDMore
LM Division 2
29/09/2018
07:01Avoca 2nd XIvsYMCA 2nd XINewpark CompMore
07:01Bray 1st XIvsThree Rock Rovers 2nd XILoreto BrayMore
07:01Corinthians 2nd XIvsGlenanne 2nd XISt Columbas CollegeMore
07:01Monkstown 2nd XIvsClontarf 2nd XIRathdown SchoolMore
LM Division 3
29/09/2018
07:01Monkstown 3rd XIvsYMCA 3rd XIRathdown SchoolMore
07:01Rathgar 2nd XIvsEnniscorthy HC 1st XIThe High SchoolMore
07:01UCD 2nd XIvsRailway Union 2nd XIBelfield UCDMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd XIvsWeston 1st XISerpentine AvenueMore
14:00Wicklow 1st XIvsThree Rock Rovers 3rd XINelson ParkMore
LM Division 4
29/09/2018
07:01Kilkenny 2nd XIvsPembroke Wanderers 4thKilkenny CollegeMore
07:01Mullingar 1st XIvsNorth Kildare 1st XILoreto MullingarMore
07:01Navan 1st XIvsNaas 1st XIMercy NavanMore
07:01Three Rock Rovers 4th XIvsCorinthians 3rd XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
10:30Railway Union 3rd XIvsDublin North 2nd XIThe Maws KilcockMore
LM Division 5
29/09/2018
07:01Bray 2nd XIvsDublin University 2nd XILoreto BrayMore
07:01Rathgar 3rd XIvsClontarf 3rd XIThe High SchoolMore
07:01St James Gate 1st XIvsGlenanne 3rd XIIveagh GroundsMore
07:01UCD 3rd XIvsSuttonians 1st XIBelfield UCDMore
07:01YMCA 4th XIvsMonkstown 4th XIWesley CollegeMore
LM Division 6
29/09/2018
00:00Weston 2nd XIvsEnniscorthy HC 2nd XIGriffeen Park LucanMore
07:01Avoca 3rd XIvsPortrane 2nd XINewpark CompMore
07:01Railway Union 4th XIvsMonkstown 5th XIPark AvenueMore
07:01Three Rock Rovers 5th XIvsCorinthians 4th XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
16:00Wicklow 2nd XIvsPembroke Wanderers 5th XINelson ParkMore
LL Division 1
29/09/2018
08:00Avoca 1stvsOur Ladys 1stNewpark CompMore
08:00Glenanne 1stvsRathgar 1stGlenanne ParkMore
30/09/2018
08:00Genesis 1stvsTrinity College 1stSt RaphaelasMore
08:00Monkstown 1stvsNorth Kildare 1stRathdown SchoolMore
08:00Naas 1stvsCorinthians 1stNaas Sports CentreMore
LL Division 2
29/09/2018
07:00Clontarf 1stvsOld Alexandra 2ndMount TempleMore
07:00Dublin North 1stvsRailway Union 2ndNSC - AbbotstownMore
07:00Muckross 2ndvsMonkstown 2ndMuckross ParkMore
07:00Three Rock Rovers 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 2ndGrange Road RatharnhamMore
07:00UCD 2ndvsLoreto 2ndBelfield UCDMore
LL Division 3
29/09/2018
08:00Corinthians 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 3rdSt Columbas CollegeMore
08:00Genesis 2ndvsLoreto 3rdSt RaphaelasMore
08:01Bray 1stvsSuttonians 1stLoreto BrayMore
08:01UCD 3rdvsAvoca 2ndBelfield UCDMore
08:01YMCA 1stvsRailway Union 3rdWesley CollegeMore
LL Division 4
29/09/2018
08:01Bray 2ndvsGuinness 1stLoreto BrayMore
08:01Kilkenny 1stvsOld Alexandra 3rdKilkenny CollegeMore
08:01Skerries 1stvsBotanic 1Skerries CCMore
08:01Weston 1stvsTrinity College 2ndGriffeen Park LucanMore
08:01Wexford 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 4thCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
LL Division 5
29/09/2018
08:00Monkstown 3rdvsAvoca 3rdRathdown SchoolMore
08:00Navan 1stvsClontarf 2ndMercy NavanMore
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsNorth Kildare 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
08:01Muckross 3rdvsLoreto 4thMuckross ParkMore
08:01UCD 4thvsTullamore 1stBelfield UCDMore
LL Division 6
29/09/2018
08:00Genesis 3rdvsPembroke Wanderers 5thSt RaphaelasMore
08:00Malahide Fingal 1stvsMonkstown 4thBroomfieldMore
08:00UCD 5thvsThree Rock Rovers 2ndBelfield UCDMore
08:01Dublin North 2ndvsTrinity College 3rdNSC - AbbotstownMore
08:01YMCA 2ndvsNewbridge 1stWesley CollegeMore
LL Division 7
29/09/2018
08:00Clontarf 3rdvsMonkstown 5thMount TempleMore
08:00Corinthians 3rdvsGenesis 4thSt Columbas CollegeMore
08:00Rathgar 3rdvsEnniscorthy HC 1stThe High SchoolMore
08:01Railway Union 4thvsMuckross 4thPark AvenueMore
15:00Suttonians 2ndvsSkerries 2ndSutton Park More
LL Division 8
29/09/2018
08:00Botanic 2ndvsGenesis 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
08:00Bray 3rdvsOld Alexandra 4thLoreto BrayMore
08:00Weston 2ndvsGlenanne 2ndGriffeen Park LucanMore
08:01Naas 2ndvsLoreto 5thNaas Sports CentreMore
08:01Pembroke Wanderers 6thvsOur Ladys 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
LL Division 9
29/09/2018
08:00Our Ladys 4thvsCorinthians 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
08:01Avoca 4thvsWicklow 1stNewpark CompMore
08:01Malahide Fingal 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 7thBroomfieldMore
08:01Mullingar 1stvsNavan 2ndLoreto College MullingarMore
08:01Portlaoise 1stvsUCD 6thPortlaoise Rugby ClubMore
LL Division 10
29/09/2018
08:00Botanic 3rdvsMonkstown 6thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
08:01Clontarf 4thvsLoreto 6thMount TempleMore
08:01Portrane 1stvsBray 4thDonabateMore
08:01Railway Union 5thvsGuinness 2ndPark AvenueMore
08:01Trinity College 4thvsThree Rock Rovers 3rdSantry AvenueMore
LL Division 11
29/09/2018
08:00Rathgar 4thvsAvoca 5thThe High SchoolMore
08:01Botanic 4thvsDublin North 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
08:01Genesis 6thvsGorey 1stSt RaphaelasMore
08:01Muckross 5thvsNorth Kildare 4thMuckross ParkMore
08:01UCD 7thvsTrinity College 5thBelfield UCDMore
LSSB All Ireland Schoolboys Qualifier
26/09/2018
13:30Kilkenny College vsSt Columbas College Kilkenny CollegeMore
13:30The Kings Hospital vsSt Andrews College St. Andrews CollegeMore
14:30Mount Temple vsSandford Park School St Andrews CollegeMore
14:30St Columbas College vsSutton Park Kilkenny CollegeMore
15:30Kilkenny College vsSutton Park Kilkenny CollegeMore
Girls U18 Ipros
23/09/2018
10:00South East U18vsMunster U18Grange Road RatharnhamMore
12:00Leinster U18vsUlster U18Grange Road RatharnhamMore
15:00Munster U18vsConnacht U18Grange Road RatharnhamMore
Girls U16 Ipros
23/09/2018
09:00Connacht U16vsMunster U16Grange Road RatharnhamMore
11:00South East U16vsLeinster U16Grange Road RatharnhamMore
14:00Ulster U16vsMunster U16Grange Road RatharnhamMore
leahs test
28/09/2018
13:00Avoca BvsBoyne HC BNewpark Comp SchoolMore
13:00Clontarf 2vsOld Alexandra CMount Temple SchoolMore
13:00Naas 2vsOur Ladys 2Naas Sports CentreMore