League Table Girls X8 B1 League



1Boyne HC 1220010466
2Malahide Fingal 1210110553
3Wicklow 111003213
4Stillorgan 111002023
5Weston 121016333
6Newbridge 1200207-70
7Suttonians 12002010-100


All match cards should be sent by email to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


Girls X8 B1 League
07/10/2018
10:30Suttonians 10vs4Weston 1More
12:30Newbridge 10vs2Stillorgan 1More
18:00Boyne HC 15vs4Malahide Fingal 1More
21/10/2018
11:15Malahide Fingal 16vs0Suttonians 1More
14:30Boyne HC 15vs0Newbridge 1More
18:00Weston 12vs3Wicklow 1More
04/11/2018
18:00Newbridge 1vsMalahide Fingal 1More
18:00Suttonians 1vsBoyne HC 1More
18:00Wicklow 1vsStillorgan 1More
02/12/2018
18:00Malahide Fingal 1vsWicklow 1More
18:00Newbridge 1vsSuttonians 1More
18:00Stillorgan 1vsWeston 1More
13/01/2019
18:00Suttonians 1vsStillorgan 1More
18:00Weston 1vsNewbridge 1More
18:00Wicklow 1vsBoyne HC 1More
03/02/2019
13:30Boyne HC 1vsWeston 1More
18:00Malahide Fingal 1vsStillorgan 1More
18:00Newbridge 1vsWicklow 1More
03/03/2019
18:00Stillorgan 1vsBoyne HC 1More
18:00Weston 1vsMalahide Fingal 1More
18:00Wicklow 1vsSuttonians 1More