League Table Girls Minor Yellow 1 League



1Monkstown 421103124
2Weston 211003123
3Pembroke Wanderers 411003123
4Three Rock Rovers 220201102
5Corinthians 2201124-21
6Malahide Fingal 200000000
7Loreto 4200226-40


All match cards should be sent by email to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


Girls Minor Yellow 1 League
30/09/2018
18:00Loreto 41vs3Monkstown 4More
18:00Three Rock Rovers 21vs1Corinthians 2More
14/10/2018
18:00Corinthians 21vs3Weston 2More
18:00Loreto 41vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4More
18:00Monkstown 40vs0Three Rock Rovers 2More
04/11/2018
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsMalahide Fingal 2More
11/11/2018
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsMonkstown 4More
18:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsLoreto 4More
18:00Weston 2vsMalahide Fingal 2More
25/11/2018
18:00Malahide Fingal 2vsCorinthians 2More
18:00Monkstown 4vsWeston 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
20/01/2019
18:00Corinthians 2vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
18:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsMalahide Fingal 2More
18:00Weston 2vsLoreto 4More
10/02/2019
18:00Loreto 4vsCorinthians 2More
18:00Monkstown 4vsMalahide Fingal 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsWeston 2More
10/03/2019
18:00Corinthians 2vsMonkstown 4More
18:00Malahide Fingal 2vsLoreto 4More
18:00Weston 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More