League Table Boys U14B League



1Three Rock Rovers21017703
2Corinthians11002113
3Weston21017343
4Portrane11006243
5Pembroke Wanderers11002023
6Monkstown21014313
7Suttonians100114-30
8South East Lions2002312-90




Boys U14B League
07/10/2018
18:00Monkstown 0vs2Pembroke Wanderers More
18:00South East Lions2vs6Portrane More
18:00Weston 6vs1Three Rock Rovers More
21/10/2018
18:00Corinthians 2vs1Weston More
18:00Monkstown 4vs1Suttonians More
18:00Portrane vsPembroke Wanderers More
18:00Three Rock Rovers 6vs1South East LionsMore
28/10/2018
14:00Suttonians vsCorinthians More
04/11/2018
18:00Corinthians vsMonkstown More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers vsSouth East LionsMore
18:00Portrane vsThree Rock Rovers More
18:00Weston vsSuttonians More
18/11/2018
18:00Monkstown vsPortrane More
18:00South East LionsvsWeston More
18:00Suttonians vsPembroke Wanderers More
18:00Three Rock Rovers vsCorinthians More
10/02/2019
18:00Pembroke Wanderers vsWeston More
18:00Portrane vsCorinthians More
18:00South East LionsvsSuttonians More
24/02/2019
18:00Pembroke Wanderers vsCorinthians More
18:00South East LionsvsMonkstown More
18:00Three Rock Rovers vsSuttonians More
18:00Weston vsPortrane More
17/03/2019
18:00Corinthians vsSouth East LionsMore
18:00Suttonians vsPortrane More
18:00Three Rock Rovers vsPembroke Wanderers More
18:00Weston vsMonkstown More
TBC
Monkstown vsThree Rock Rovers More