League Table LL Division 2 League



Pembroke Wanderers 2nd18132342152741
Railway Union 2nd18105341212035
Loreto 2nd18104442212134
UCD 2nd188553126529
Clontarf 1st188192526-125
Monkstown 2nd187473127425
Three Rock Rovers 1st186482232-1022
YMCA 1st185491433-1919
Old Alexandra 2nd1825111438-2411
Muckross 2nd1824121942-2310


04th March : UCD v YMCA game awarded to YMCA due registration infringement

Muckross awarded game v UCD due player registration infringements



LL Division 2 League
01/10/2016
12:45Loreto 2nd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
13:30Old Alexandra 2nd0vs2Monkstown 2ndMore
16:00Railway Union 2nd2vs2UCD 2ndMore
17:00Clontarf 1st2vs0Muckross 2ndMore
17:00Three Rock Rovers 1st1vs2YMCA 1stMore
08/10/2016
11:15UCD 2nd2vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore
13:30YMCA 1st1vs6Railway Union 2ndMore
14:45Muckross 2nd1vs3Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd4vs1Clontarf 1stMore
16:15Monkstown 2nd1vs1Loreto 2ndMore
15/10/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd3vs1Monkstown 2ndMore
11:15UCD 2nd3vs2Loreto 2ndMore
12:30Clontarf 1st3vs0Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 2nd0vs0YMCA 1stMore
22/10/2016
15:30Monkstown 2nd0vs1Clontarf 1stMore
26/10/2016
19:30YMCA 1st1vs1Loreto 2ndMore
27/10/2016
20:30Muckross 2nd3vs3Old Alexandra 2ndRefix U16/U18s OctMore
05/11/2016
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd5vs1YMCA 1stMore
10:00Clontarf 1st0vs1Railway Union 2ndMore
15:00Old Alexandra 2nd1vs1Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
16:00Muckross 2nd0vs3Loreto 2ndMore
16:20UCD 2nd1vs0Monkstown 2ndMore
06/11/2016
16:00Railway Union 2nd4vs1Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
12/11/2016
12:30Railway Union 2nd0vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore
13:30Muckross 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
16:20UCD 2nd4vs2Clontarf 1stMore
13/11/2016
16:00Railway Union 2nd4vs1Muckross 2ndRefix -PP ISC & U16/U18More
14/11/2016
20:30Loreto 2nd4vs2Three Rock Rovers 1stRefix-PP IHT 12/11More
19/11/2016
13:00UCD 2nd0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2ndRefix U16/U18s OctMore
13:45YMCA 1st0vs1Monkstown 2ndMore
21/11/2016
20:00Old Alexandra 2nd1vs1Clontarf 1stMore
26/11/2016
08:01UCD 2nd0vs0YMCA 1stMore
12:30Monkstown 2nd3vs1Muckross 2ndMore
13:00Loreto 2nd1vs2Railway Union 2ndMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 2nd5vs0Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
03/12/2016
08:01Old Alexandra 2nd2vs0Loreto 2ndMore
12:45Clontarf 1st2vs0YMCA 1stMore
15:00Muckross 2nd4vs4UCD 2ndMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 1st1vs4Monkstown 2ndMore
16:00Railway Union 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
12/12/2016
19:45Monkstown 2nd1vs3Railway Union 2ndRefix IJC 10/12More
20:00Old Alexandra 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
20:00UCD 2nd3vs0Three Rock Rovers 1stRefix IJC 10 DecMore
13/12/2016
20:30Loreto 2nd1vs0Clontarf 1stRefix frost 19 NovMore
14/12/2016
19:45YMCA 1st2vs1Muckross 2ndRefix IJC 10/12More
17/12/2016
08:00Muckross 2nd0vs1Clontarf 1stMore
14:15YMCA 1st0vs1Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
16/01/2017
20:15Pembroke Wanderers 2nd0vs1Loreto 2ndPP Frost 17 DecMore
17/01/2017
20:00Monkstown 2nd4vs1Old Alexandra 2ndPP Frost 17/12More
28/01/2017
08:01Old Alexandra 2nd2vs4UCD 2ndMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 1st3vs0Muckross 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 1st0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
16:45Loreto 2nd5vs2Monkstown 2ndMore
30/01/2017
20:15UCD 2nd2vs2Railway Union 2ndPP 17 Dec/13 Jan frostMore
04/02/2017
08:00Muckross 2nd2vs1Railway Union 2ndMore
10:30Three Rock Rovers 1st2vs0Clontarf 1stMore
11:30Loreto 2nd4vs1UCD 2ndMore
15:45YMCA 1st2vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore
11/02/2017
08:01Old Alexandra 2nd2vs0Muckross 2ndMore
13:15Loreto 2nd5vs0YMCA 1stMore
14:00Clontarf 1st1vs3Monkstown 2ndMore
14:01Pembroke Wanderers 2nd0vs1UCD 2ndMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 1st3vs1Railway Union 2ndMore
16/02/2017
20:30Railway Union 2nd0vs0YMCA 1stPP IHT 28 JanMore
18/02/2017
10:55Railway Union 2nd2vs1Clontarf 1stMore
13:15Monkstown 2nd1vs2UCD 2ndMore
13:45YMCA 1st0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
14:45Loreto 2nd4vs1Muckross 2ndMore
17:00Three Rock Rovers 1st2vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore
25/02/2017
11:15Old Alexandra 2nd0vs5Railway Union 2ndMore
12:00Monkstown 2nd4vs1YMCA 1stMore
14:20Three Rock Rovers 1st1vs1Loreto 2ndMore
15:30Clontarf 1st2vs1UCD 2ndMore
04/03/2017
08:00Muckross 2nd1vs1Monkstown 2ndMore
12:30Clontarf 1st4vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore
15:00YMCA 1st1vs0UCD 2ndGame awarded to YMCAMore
16:00Railway Union 2nd2vs1Loreto 2ndMore
16:00Three Rock Rovers 1st0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
06/03/2017
20:30Monkstown 2nd1vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2ndMore
11/03/2017
13:45YMCA 1st1vs3Clontarf 1stMore
14:30Loreto 2nd4vs1Old Alexandra 2ndMore
14:50UCD 2nd0vs1Muckross 2ndGame awarded to Muckross HC Registration ErrorsMore
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 2nd1vs3Railway Union 2ndMore
16:30Monkstown 2nd0vs0Three Rock Rovers 1stMore
13/03/2017
08:00Pembroke Wanderers 2nd2vs2Muckross 2ndPP IJC 25/02More
20/03/2017
20:00Railway Union 2nd2vs2Monkstown 2ndMore
25/03/2017
08:01Muckross 2nd0vs2YMCA 1stMore
12:30Clontarf 1st1vs3Loreto 2ndMore
15:00Three Rock Rovers 1st1vs1UCD 2ndMore
29/03/2017
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 2nd2vs0Old Alexandra 2ndMore