Latest Results : 03/10/2018 - 17/10/2018

Whiteside Trophy 18-19
10/10/2018
St Andrews College 3vs1Ashton School  More
03/10/2018
St Andrews College 2vs2The High School  More
LM Neville Cup
14/10/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 6vs2Avoca  More
09/10/2018
Railway Union 1vs0Corinthians  More
Rathgar 1vs6Three Rock Rovers  More
07/10/2018
YMCA 5vs1Portrane  More
Glenanne vsUCD Conceded by UCD More
06/10/2018
Monkstown 3vs2Dublin University  More
04/10/2018
Dublin North 1vs4Clontarf  More
LM Division 1
16/10/2018
Dublin University 1st0vs4UCD 1st More
13/10/2018
Portrane 1st2vs4Dublin North 1st More
Clontarf 1st5vs2Kilkenny 1st More
LM Division 2
13/10/2018
Glenanne 2nd XI3vs3Monkstown 2nd XI More
Clontarf 2nd XI3vs2Bray 1st XI More
Three Rock Rovers 2nd XI2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2nd XI More
Avoca 2nd XI1vs1Corinthians 2nd XI More
LM Division 3
13/10/2018
Railway Union 2nd XI0vs2Rathgar 2nd XI More
Enniscorthy HC 1st XI0vs1Wicklow 1st XI More
Monkstown 3rd XI2vs2UCD 2nd XI More
Three Rock Rovers 3rd XI0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 3rd XI More
10/10/2018
YMCA 3rd XI3vs2Weston 1st XI More
06/10/2018
Weston 1st XI8vs5UCD 2nd XI More
LM Division 4
13/10/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs4Railway Union 3rd XI More
Corinthians 3rd XI2vs3Navan 1st XI More
Naas 1st XI5vs3Kilkenny 2nd XI More
North Kildare 1st XI1vs0Dublin North 2nd XI More
Mullingar 1st XI1vs2Three Rock Rovers 4th XI More
LM Division 5
16/10/2018
St James Gate 1st XI0vs5Glenanne 3rd XIPP by Glenanne More
13/10/2018
Clontarf 3rd XI3vs3Bray 2nd XI More
Suttonians 1st XI4vs0Monkstown 4th XI More
Dublin University 2nd XI3vs3YMCA 4th XI More
Glenanne 3rd XI2vs1Rathgar 3rd XI More
06/10/2018
Suttonians 1st XI2vs5Rathgar 3rd XI More
LM Division 6
13/10/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 5th XI2vs3Railway Union 4th XI More
Corinthians 4th XI0vs1Weston 2nd XI More
Portrane 2nd XI1vs1Monkstown 5th XI More
Avoca 3rd XI1vs0Three Rock Rovers 5th XI More
Enniscorthy HC 2nd XI0vs3Wicklow 2nd XI More
LM Division 7
13/10/2018
YMCA 5th XI6vs1Naas 2nd XI More
Wicklow 3rd XI2vs1Dublin North 4thXI More
Navan 2nd XI0vs1Mullingar 2ndXI More
12/10/2018
Bray 3rd XI0vs2Dublin North 3rd XI More
06/10/2018
Dublin University 3rd XI3vs3YMCA 5th XI More
Dublin North 3rd XI7vs2Navan 2nd XI More
North Kildare 2nd XI5vs2Wicklow 3rd XI More
Naas 2nd XI0vs2Bray 3rd XI More
LL Division 1
13/10/2018
Glenanne 1st4vs1Avoca 1st More
Our Ladys 1st2vs3Genesis 1st More
Rathgar 1st0vs8Trinity College 1st More
Naas 1st0vs1North Kildare 1st More
LL Division 2
13/10/2018
Loreto 2nd0vs0Clontarf 1st More
Dublin North 1st0vs1Old Alexandra 2nd More
UCD 2nd0vs0Three Rock Rovers 1st More
Railway Union 2nd4vs0Monkstown 2nd More
Muckross 2nd1vs4Pembroke Wanderers 2nd More
06/10/2018
Monkstown 2nd1vs0Dublin North 1st More
Old Alexandra 2nd1vs0Muckross 2nd More
Clontarf 1st0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2nd More
Railway Union 2nd2vs2UCD 2nd More
04/10/2018
Loreto 2nd3vs2Three Rock Rovers 1st More
LL Division 3
13/10/2018
YMCA 1st1vs3Avoca 2nd More
Corinthians 2nd1vs0Railway Union 3rd More
Genesis 2nd0vs0UCD 3rd More
Bray 1st2vs3Loreto 3rd More
Suttonians 1st2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3rd More
06/10/2018
Loreto 3rd2vs2YMCA 1st More
Railway Union 3rd1vs1Bray 1st More
UCD 3rd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3rd More
Avoca 2nd2vs2Genesis 2nd More
Suttonians 1st4vs0Corinthians 2nd More
LL Division 4
13/10/2018
Weston 1st2vs1Wexford 1st More
Old Alexandra 3rd1vs2Skerries 1st More
Botanic 11vs0Guinness 1st More
Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs0Bray 2nd More
Kilkenny 1st3vs2Trinity College 2nd More
06/10/2018
Bray 2nd0vs2Old Alexandra 3rd More
Trinity College 2nd0vs1Wexford 1st More
Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs2Kilkenny 1st More
Botanic 11vs1Weston 1st More
Guinness 1st0vs6Skerries 1st More
LL Division 5
13/10/2018
Monkstown 3rd4vs0North Kildare 2nd More
Avoca 3rd5vs0Tullamore 1st More
Rathgar 2nd2vs0Our Ladys 2nd More
Loreto 4th5vs0Navan 1st More
UCD 4th0vs3Clontarf 2nd More
06/10/2018
Muckross 3rd5vs0Rathgar 2nd More
Avoca 3rd0vs3UCD 4th More
Our Ladys 2nd3vs3Loreto 4th More
Navan 1st0vs2North Kildare 2nd More
Clontarf 2nd0vs2Monkstown 3rd More
LL Division 6
13/10/2018
Trinity College 3rd3vs0Monkstown 4th More
Genesis 3rd3vs0YMCA 2nd More
Pembroke Wanderers 5th4vs1Three Rock Rovers 2nd More
Malahide Fingal 1st1vs5UCD 5th More
08/10/2018
Dublin North 2nd2vs0Newbridge 1st More
06/10/2018
Monkstown 4th0vs0Dublin North 2nd More
UCD 5th3vs0YMCA 2nd More
Newbridge 1st4vs1Malahide Fingal 1st More
Trinity College 3rd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5th More
04/10/2018
Genesis 3rd3vs1Three Rock Rovers 2nd More
LL Division 7
14/10/2018
Enniscorthy HC 1st2vs0Railway Union 4th More
13/10/2018
Monkstown 5th0vs4Genesis 4th More
Corinthians 3rd1vs3Enniscorthy HC 1st More
Railway Union 4th2vs2North Kildare 3rd More
Rathgar 3rd3vs3Skerries 2nd More
Clontarf 3rd2vs3Muckross 4th More
10/10/2018
Muckross 4th1vs1North Kildare 3rdB/Fwd 27/10 More
06/10/2018
Monkstown 5th0vs0Corinthians 3rd More
Rathgar 3rd1vs3Muckross 4th More
Enniscorthy HC 1st4vs0Clontarf 3rd More
Skerries 2nd0vs2Railway Union 4th More
North Kildare 3rd1vs0Suttonians 2nd More
LL Division 8
13/10/2018
Bray 3rd4vs1Botanic 2nd More
Our Ladys 3rd0vs2Genesis 5th More
Weston 2nd3vs4Old Alexandra 4th More
Naas 2nd1vs1Glenanne 2nd More
Pembroke Wanderers 6th1vs3Loreto 5th More
06/10/2018
Old Alexandra 4th3vs0Our Ladys 3rd More
Weston 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 6th More
Loreto 5th1vs1Glenanne 2nd More
Genesis 5th1vs2Bray 3rd More
Botanic 2nd0vs1Naas 2nd More
LL Division 9
13/10/2018
Our Ladys 4th2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 7th More
Avoca 4th4vs2UCD 6th More
Portlaoise 1st1vs0Mullingar 1st More
Corinthians 4th0vs1Wicklow 1st More
06/10/2018
Navan 2nd2vs6Avoca 4th More
Our Ladys 4th0vs3Portlaoise 1st More
UCD 6th1vs3Mullingar 1st More
Pembroke Wanderers 7th3vs3Corinthians 4th More
Malahide Fingal 2nd0vs4Wicklow 1st More
LL Division 10
13/10/2018
Portrane 1st10vs0Monkstown 6th More
Three Rock Rovers 3rd8vs0Clontarf 4th More
Railway Union 5th0vs2Bray 4th More
Trinity College 4th1vs2Botanic 3rd More
06/10/2018
Bray 4th5vs1Trinity College 4th More
Loreto 6th2vs0Monkstown 6th More
Three Rock Rovers 3rd4vs0Railway Union 5th More
Botanic 3rd1vs2Portrane 1st More
LL Division 11
13/10/2018
Avoca 5th1vs4Gorey 1st More
Rathgar 4th0vs4UCD 7th More
Trinity College 5th2vs1North Kildare 4th More
Botanic 4th0vs7Genesis 6th More
Muckross 5th3vs2Dublin North 3rd More
06/10/2018
North Kildare 4th0vs1UCD 7th More
Botanic 4th0vs5Gorey 1st More
Trinity College 5th1vs3Genesis 6th More
Rathgar 4th2vs1Muckross 5th More
Dublin North 3rd0vs2Avoca 5th More
LL Division 12
13/10/2018
Bray 5th1vs1UCD 8th More
Genesis 7th1vs3Skerries 3rd More
Suttonians 3rd0vs1Enniscorthy HC 2nd More
Weston 3rd0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 8th More
06/10/2018
UCD 8th5vs0Suttonians 3rd More
Pembroke Wanderers 8th3vs1Portrane 2nd More
Skerries 3rd7vs1Weston 3rd More
LL Division13
13/10/2018
North Kildare 5th0vs0Weston 4th More
Loreto 7th6vs0Glenanne 3rd More
Dublin North 4th7vs0Naas 3rd More
06/10/2018
Glenanne 3rd0vs4Dublin North 4th More
Wicklow 2nd0vs1Loreto 7th More
Naas 3rd2vs1North Kildare 5th More
Sunday League
14/10/2018
Kilkenny 3rd2vs1Carlow 1st More
07/10/2018
Carlow 1st7vs0Wexford 2nd More
LL Div 13 B
13/10/2018
North Kildare 5th0vs0Weston 4th More
Loreto 7th6vs0Glenanne 3rd More
06/10/2018
Glenanne 3rd0vs4Dublin North 4th More
Naas 3rd2vs1North Kildare 5th More
Wicklow 2nd0vs1Loreto 7th More
Boys U16 Cup
07/10/2018
Avoca 3vs5YMCA 2-2FT YMCA win 3-1 shootout More
Corinthians 0vs5Atlantic Academy  More
Boys U14 Cup
14/10/2018
YMCA 1vs4Railway Union  More
Suttonians 1vs4Monkstown B More
Boys U16A League
14/10/2018
Avoca 0vs7Monkstown  More
Boys U16B League
14/10/2018
Monkstown 5vs0Kilkenny  More
Three Rock Rovers 1vs0Clontarf  More
Boys U14A League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 3vs1Bray  More
Three Rock Rovers 4vs0Railway Union  More
Boys U14B League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 0vs2Pembroke Wanderers  More
South East Lions2vs6Portrane  More
Weston 6vs1Three Rock Rovers  More
Boys U14C League GP 1
14/10/2018
Bray 2vs0Enniscorthy HC B More
Newbridge 2vs3Wicklow  More
Enniscorthy HC A2vs2Kilkenny  More
Boys U14C League Gp 2
14/10/2018
Glenanne 3vs5Pembroke Wanderers  More
Weston 2vs4Rathgar  More
YMCA 1vs4Three Rock Rovers  More
Girls Inter A1 League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 12vs3Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 12vs1Enniscorthy HC 1 More
Avoca 12vs0Genesis 1 More
Girls Inter A2 League
07/10/2018
Corinthians 10vs5Loreto 1 More
Muckross 12vs1Kilkenny 1 More
Railway Union 12vs2YMCA 1 More
Suttonians 10vs2Old Alexandra 1 More
Girls Inter B1 League
07/10/2018
Dublin North 11vs0Skerries 1 More
Portrane 13vs2Clontarf 1 More
Weston 13vs2Boyne HC 1 More
Girls Inter B2 League
07/10/2018
Bray 11vs0Glenanne 1 More
Girls Inter Blue 1 League
07/10/2018
Muckross 20vs0Railway Union 2 More
Loreto 22vs0Monkstown 2 More
Avoca 22vs1Genesis 2 More
Girls Inter Blue 2 League
07/10/2018
Suttonians 23vs0Malahide Fingal 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 25vs0Three Rock Rovers 2 More
Girls Inter Yellow 1 League
07/10/2018
Old Alexandra 25vs0Naas 2 More
Tullamore 10vs0Boyne HC 2 More
Girls Inter Yellow 2 League
07/10/2018
Botanic 13vs0Our Ladys 1 More
Bray 20vs1Enniscorthy HC 2 More
Weston 22vs0Wicklow 2 More
Girls Inter White 1 League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 45vs0Muckross 5 More
Pembroke Wanderers 45vs0Genesis 4 More
Avoca 40vs4Loreto 4 More
Girls Inter White 2 League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 51vs1Muckross 4 More
Pembroke Wanderers 51vs0Railway Union 3 More
Pembroke Wanderers 65vs0Loreto 5 More
Girls Inter Black League
07/10/2018
Genesis 30vs6Muckross 3 More
Avoca 30vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
Loreto 31vs1Monkstown 3 More
Girls Inter Green League
07/10/2018
Muckross 64vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8 More
Railway Union 44vs0Botanic 2 More
Loreto 61vs3Monkstown 6 More
Pembroke Wanderers 72vs5Avoca 5 More
Girls X8 A1 League
07/10/2018
Muckross 13vs1Genesis 1 More
Pembroke Wanderers 12vs0Monkstown 1 More
Loreto 13vs3Avoca 1 More
Girls X8 A2 League
07/10/2018
Bray 10vs4Corinthians 1 More
Naas 10vs4Railway Union 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 13vs1Old Alexandra 1 More
Girls X8 B1 League
07/10/2018
Boyne HC 15vs4Malahide Fingal 1 More
Newbridge 10vs2Stillorgan 1 More
Suttonians 10vs4Weston 1 More
Girls X8 B2 League
07/10/2018
Our Ladys 11vs3Clontarf 1 More
Enniscorthy HC 15vs1Glenanne 1 More
Girls X8 Blue 1 League
07/10/2018
Muckross 24vs0Genesis 2 More
Loreto 23vs1Avoca 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 22vs0Monkstown 2 More
Girls X8 Blue 2 League
07/10/2018
Skerries 10vs4Tullamore 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 25vs1Bray 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 30vs1Railway Union 2 More
Girls X8 Yellow 1 League
07/10/2018
Dublin North 22vs3Portrane 2 More
Muckross 36vs1Genesis 3 More
Pembroke Wanderers 46vs6Monkstown 3 More
Loreto 31vs1Avoca 3 More
Girls X8 Yellow 2 League
07/10/2018
Bray 34vs0Naas 3 More
Monkstown 42vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5 More
Railway Union 33vs1Three Rock Rovers 3 More
Pembroke Wanderers 62vs3North Kildare 1 More
Girls X8 White League
07/10/2018
Monkstown 61vs0Botanic 1 More
Monkstown 55vs2Loreto 5 More
Pembroke Wanderers 71vs1Loreto 4 More
Avoca 40vs3Muckross 4 More
Girls X8 Green League
07/10/2018
Boyne HC 27vs2Malahide Fingal 2 More
Stillorgan 25vs1Suttonians 2 More
Weston 20vs5Wicklow 2 More
Girls 6th X8 Yellow League
07/10/2018
Muckross 31vs2North Kildare 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 30vs5Railway Union 3 More
Girls 6th X8 White League
07/10/2018
Muckross 42vs5YMCA 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 43vs6Naas 3 More
Girls 6th X8 Red League
07/10/2018
Muckross 11vs1Muckross 2 More
Girls 6th X8 Green League
07/10/2018
Boyne HC 15vs0Portrane 1 More
Dublin North 12vs6Newbridge 1 More
Weston 12vs5Malahide Fingal 1 More
Girls 6th X8 Black League
07/10/2018
Weston 25vs0Malahide Fingal 2 More
Girls Minor A League
14/10/2018
Loreto 10vs2Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
Monkstown 10vs0Muckross 1 More
Old Alexandra 13vs0Avoca 1 More
Railway Union 13vs1Corinthians 1 More
Girls Minor B1 League
14/10/2018
Bray 11vs0Dublin North 1 More
Clontarf 10vs5Malahide Fingal 1 More
Genesis 12vs1Weston 1 More
Naas 10vs1Three Rock Rovers 1 More
07/10/2018
Malahide Fingal 10vs4Naas 1 More
Girls Minor B2 League
14/10/2018
Portrane 12vs1Suttonians 1 More
Wicklow 11vs2Enniscorthy HC 1 More
North Kildare 17vs1YMCA 1 More
Boyne HC 13vs0Our Ladys 1 More
Girls Minor Blue 1 League
14/10/2018
Avoca 21vs1Muckross 2 More
Bray 20vs5Loreto 2 More
Monkstown 20vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2 More
Girls Minor Blue 2 League
14/10/2018
Clontarf 20vs10Old Alexandra 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 35vs0Dublin North 2 More
Girls Minor Yellow 1 League
14/10/2018
Corinthians 21vs3Weston 2 More
Loreto 41vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4 More
Monkstown 40vs0Three Rock Rovers 2 More
Girls Minor Yellow 2 League
14/10/2018
Loreto 31vs0Avoca 3 More
Muckross 30vs1Wexford 1 More
Rathgar 11vs3Wicklow 2 More