LM Railway Cup 2016-17 - Fixtures & Results


Date of final will be confirmed in March 2016.


LM Railway Cup 2016-17
13/11/2016
15:45UCD 2ndvsMonkstown 2ndMore
16:00Naas 1st2vs8Railway Union 2ndMore
16:00Railway Union 3rd0vs6Three Rock Rovers 2ndMore
16:30YMCA 2ndvsMonkstown 3rdMore
07/01/2017
08:00Clontarf 2nd8vs0Corinthians 3rdMore
08:00Glenanne 2nd4vs3Three Rock Rovers 3rdMore
08:00Three Rock Rovers 2nd4vs1Corinthians 2ndMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd1vs5Bray 1stMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 2nd5vs3YMCA 2ndMore
14:15Rathgar 2nd12vs0UCD 2ndMore
15:45YMCA 3rd6vs0Portrane 1stMore
17:15Railway Union 2nd8vs0Avoca 2ndMore
28/01/2017
14:15Rathgar 2nd3vs6Bray 1stMore
29/01/2017
08:00Clontarf 2nd2vs3Railway Union 2ndMore
17:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd3vs4YMCA 3rdMore
14/02/2017
20:30Glenanne 2nd3vs6Three Rock Rovers 2ndMore
14/03/2017
20:30YMCA 3rd3vs5Railway Union 2ndMore
01/04/2017
11:00Bray 1st2vs3Three Rock Rovers 2ndMore
08/04/2017
08:00Three Rock Rovers 2nd5vs1Railway Union 2ndMore