Our Ladys - Fixtures

LL Div 7-8 Cup
03/11/2018
07:00Rathgar 3rdvsOur Ladys 3rdThe High School RathgarMore
LL Div 9-10 Cup
01/12/2018
07:00Our Ladys 4thvsMonkstown 6thOur Ladys SchoolMore
LL Division 1
20/10/2018
13:00Glenanne 1stvsOur Ladys 1stSt Andrews CollegeMore
03/11/2018
08:00Corinthians 1stvsOur Ladys 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
10/11/2018
08:00Monkstown 1stvsOur Ladys 1stRathdown SchoolMore
17/11/2018
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsNaas 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
24/11/2018
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsNorth Kildare 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
01/12/2018
08:00Rathgar 1stvsOur Ladys 1stThe High SchoolMore
08/12/2018
08:00North Kildare 1stvsOur Ladys 1stThe Maws KilcockMore
15/12/2018
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsAvoca 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
26/01/2019
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsTrinity College 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
02/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsGlenanne 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
09/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsRathgar 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
16/02/2019
08:00Genesis 1stvsOur Ladys 1stSt RaphaelasMore
23/02/2019
08:00Naas 1stvsOur Ladys 1stNaas Sports CentreMore
02/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsMonkstown 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
09/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 1stvsCorinthians 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
23/03/2019
08:00Trinity College 1stvsOur Ladys 1stSantry AvenueMore
LL Division 5
20/10/2018
13:30Muckross 3rdvsOur Ladys 2ndMuckross ParkMore
27/10/2018
08:00Avoca 3rdvsOur Ladys 2ndNewpark CompMore
17/11/2018
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsNavan 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
24/11/2018
08:00Monkstown 3rdvsOur Ladys 2ndRathdown SchoolMore
08/12/2018
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsUCD 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
15/12/2018
08:00Tullamore 1stvsOur Ladys 2ndTullamore HarriersMore
05/01/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsAvoca 3rdOur Ladys SchoolMore
12/01/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsClontarf 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
19/01/2019
08:00North Kildare 2ndvsOur Ladys 2ndThe Maws KilcockMore
26/01/2019
08:00Loreto 4thvsOur Ladys 2ndLoreto BeaufortMore
09/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsRathgar 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
16/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsMuckross 3rdOur Ladys SchoolMore
02/03/2019
08:00Navan 1stvsOur Ladys 2ndLoreto NavanMore
09/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsMonkstown 3rdOur Ladys SchoolMore
23/03/2019
08:00UCD 4thvsOur Ladys 2ndBelfield UCDMore
30/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 2ndvsTullamore 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
LL Division 8
20/10/2018
12:30Our Ladys 3rdvsBotanic 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
10/11/2018
08:00Bray 3rdvsOur Ladys 3rdLoreto BrayMore
17/11/2018
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsNaas 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
24/11/2018
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsWeston 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
01/12/2018
08:00Loreto 5thvsOur Ladys 3rdLoreto BeaufortMore
15/12/2018
08:00Glenanne 2ndvsOur Ladys 3rdGlenanne ParkMore
12/01/2019
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsPembroke Wanderers 6thOur Ladys SchoolMore
19/01/2019
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsOld Alexandra 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
02/02/2019
08:00Genesis 5thvsOur Ladys 3rdSt RaphaelasMore
09/02/2019
08:00Botanic 2ndvsOur Ladys 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
16/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsBray 3rdOur Ladys SchoolMore
23/02/2019
08:00Naas 2ndvsOur Ladys 3rdNaas Sports CentreMore
02/03/2019
08:00Weston 2ndvsOur Ladys 3rdGriffeen Park LucanMore
09/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsLoreto 5thOur Ladys SchoolMore
23/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 3rdvsGlenanne 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
LL Division 9
20/10/2018
15:30Wicklow 1stvsOur Ladys 4thNelson ParkMore
03/11/2018
08:00Navan 2ndvsOur Ladys 4thMercy NavanMore
17/11/2018
08:01UCD 6thvsOur Ladys 4thBelfield UCDMore
24/11/2018
08:01Our Ladys 4thvsMullingar 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
08/12/2018
08:00Our Ladys 4thvsAvoca 4thOur Ladys SchoolMore
15/12/2018
08:00Malahide Fingal 2ndvsOur Ladys 4thBroomfieldMore
12/01/2019
08:00Corinthians 4thvsOur Ladys 4thSt Columbas CollegeMore
19/01/2019
08:01Portlaoise 1stvsOur Ladys 4thPortlaoise Rugby ClubMore
26/01/2019
08:01Pembroke Wanderers 7thvsOur Ladys 4thSerpentine AvenueMore
09/02/2019
08:01Our Ladys 4thvsWicklow 1stOur Ladys SchoolMore
16/02/2019
08:00Our Ladys 4thvsNavan 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
23/02/2019
08:01Our Ladys 4thvsUCD 6thOur Ladys SchoolMore
02/03/2019
08:01Mullingar 1stvsOur Ladys 4thLoreto College MullingarMore
09/03/2019
08:00Avoca 4thvsOur Ladys 4thNewpark CompMore
23/03/2019
08:00Our Ladys 4thvsMalahide Fingal 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
Girls Inter Yellow 2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Our Ladys 1vsWeston 2Our Ladys TerenureMore
04/11/2018
18:00Our Ladys 1vsWicklow 2Our Ladys TerenureMore
09/12/2018
18:00Bray 2vsOur Ladys 1Loreto BrayMore
13/01/2019
18:00Our Ladys 1vsEnniscorthy HC 2Our Ladys TerenureMore
Girls X8 B2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Our Ladys 1vsDalkey 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
04/11/2018
18:00Enniscorthy HC 1vsOur Ladys 1Enniscorthy Astro CentreMore
03/02/2019
18:00Our Ladys 1vsGlenanne 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
03/03/2019
18:00Dublin North 1vsOur Ladys 1NSC - AbbotstownMore
Girls Minor B2 League
11/11/2018
18:00Our Ladys 1vsWicklow 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
25/11/2018
18:00Enniscorthy HC 1vsOur Ladys 1Enniscorthy Astro CentreMore
20/01/2019
18:00Our Ladys 1vsNorth Kildare 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
10/02/2019
18:00Our Ladys 1vsYMCA 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
10/03/2019
18:00Suttonians 1vsOur Ladys 1Sutton Park SchoolMore
leahs test
28/09/2018
13:00Naas 2vsOur Ladys 2Naas Sports CentreMore
26/10/2018
13:00Our Ladys 2vsAvoca BOur Ladys SchoolMore
15/11/2018
13:00Our Ladys 2vsBoyne HC BOur Ladys SchoolMore
16/11/2018
13:00Our Ladys 2vsOld Alexandra COur Ladys SchoolMore
12/12/2018
13:00Clontarf 2vsOur Ladys 2Mount Temple SchoolMore