Botanic - Fixtures

LL Div 3-4 Cups
03/11/2018
12:30Wexford vsBotanic 1stCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
LL Div 7-8 Cup
08/12/2018
07:00Botanic 2ndvsLoreto 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
LL Div 9-10 Cup
01/12/2018
07:00UCD 6thvsBotanic 3rdBelfield UCDMore
LL Division 4
20/10/2018
13:15Old Alexandra 3rdvsBotanic 1Alexandra CollegeMore
10/11/2018
08:00Pembroke Wanderers 4thvsBotanic 1Serpentine AvenueMore
17/11/2018
08:00Botanic 1vsTrinity College 2ndHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
24/11/2018
08:00Botanic 1vsWexford 1stHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
01/12/2018
08:00Kilkenny 1stvsBotanic 1Kilkenny CollegeMore
15/12/2018
08:00Bray 2ndvsBotanic 1Loreto BrayMore
12/01/2019
08:00Botanic 1vsSkerries 1stHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
19/01/2019
08:00Weston 1stvsBotanic 1Griffeen Park LucanMore
02/02/2019
08:00Guinness 1stvsBotanic 1Iveagh GroundsMore
09/02/2019
08:00Botanic 1vsOld Alexandra 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
16/02/2019
08:00Botanic 1vsPembroke Wanderers 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/02/2019
08:00Trinity College 2ndvsBotanic 1Santry AvenueMore
02/03/2019
08:00Wexford 1stvsBotanic 1CWCWE EnniscorthyMore
09/03/2019
08:00Botanic 1vsKilkenny 1stHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/03/2019
08:00Botanic 1vsBray 2ndHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
LL Division 8
20/10/2018
12:30Our Ladys 3rdvsBotanic 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
10/11/2018
08:00Botanic 2ndvsWeston 2ndHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
17/11/2018
08:00Botanic 2ndvsLoreto 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
24/11/2018
08:00Botanic 2ndvsGlenanne 2ndHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
01/12/2018
08:00Pembroke Wanderers 6thvsBotanic 2ndSerpentine AvenueMore
15/12/2018
08:00Old Alexandra 4thvsBotanic 2ndAlexandra CollegeMore
12/01/2019
08:00Genesis 5thvsBotanic 2ndSt RaphaelasMore
19/01/2019
08:00Naas 2ndvsBotanic 2ndNaas Sports CentreMore
02/02/2019
08:00Botanic 2ndvsBray 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
09/02/2019
08:00Botanic 2ndvsOur Ladys 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
16/02/2019
08:00Weston 2ndvsBotanic 2ndGriffeen Park LucanMore
23/02/2019
08:00Loreto 5thvsBotanic 2ndLoreto BeaufortMore
02/03/2019
08:00Glenanne 2ndvsBotanic 2ndGlenanne ParkMore
09/03/2019
08:00Botanic 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 6thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/03/2019
08:00Botanic 2ndvsOld Alexandra 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
LL Division 10
17/10/2018
20:30Botanic 3rdvsMonkstown 6thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
20/10/2018
10:00Botanic 3rdvsRailway Union 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
03/11/2018
08:01Clontarf 4thvsBotanic 3rdMount TempleMore
17/11/2018
08:01Botanic 3rdvsLoreto 6thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
24/11/2018
08:00Blank vsBotanic 3rdIveagh GroundsMore
08/12/2018
08:00Three Rock Rovers 3rdvsBotanic 3rdGrange Road RatharnhamMore
15/12/2018
08:01Bray 4thvsBotanic 3rdLoreto BrayMore
12/01/2019
08:00Monkstown 6thvsBotanic 3rdRathdown SchoolMore
19/01/2019
08:01Portrane 1stvsBotanic 3rdDonabateMore
26/01/2019
08:01Botanic 3rdvsTrinity College 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
09/02/2019
08:00Railway Union 5thvsBotanic 3rdPark AvenueMore
16/02/2019
08:01Botanic 3rdvsClontarf 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/02/2019
08:01Loreto 6thvsBotanic 3rdLoreto BeaufortMore
02/03/2019
08:00Botanic 3rdvsBlank Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
09/03/2019
08:00Botanic 3rdvsThree Rock Rovers 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/03/2019
08:00Botanic 3rdvsBray 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
LL Division 11
20/10/2018
15:00Avoca 5thvsBotanic 4thNewpark CompMore
10/11/2018
08:01Muckross 5thvsBotanic 4thMuckross ParkMore
17/11/2018
08:01Botanic 4thvsUCD 7thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
24/11/2018
08:01Trinity College 5thvsBotanic 4thSantry AvenueMore
01/12/2018
08:01Botanic 4thvsNorth Kildare 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
15/12/2018
08:00Botanic 4thvsRathgar 4thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
12/01/2019
08:01Dublin North 3rdvsBotanic 4thNSC - AbbotstownMore
19/01/2019
08:00Gorey 1stvsBotanic 4thCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
02/02/2019
08:00Genesis 6thvsBotanic 4thSt RaphaelasMore
09/02/2019
08:00Botanic 4thvsAvoca 5thSion HillMore
16/02/2019
08:01Botanic 4thvsMuckross 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
23/02/2019
08:01UCD 7thvsBotanic 4thBelfield UCDMore
02/03/2019
08:01Botanic 4thvsTrinity College 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
09/03/2019
08:01North Kildare 4thvsBotanic 4thThe Maws KilcockMore
22/03/2019
08:00Rathgar 4thvsBotanic 4thThe High SchoolMore
Girls Inter Yellow 2 League
04/11/2018
18:00Botanic 1vsBray 2Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
02/12/2018
18:00Enniscorthy HC 2vsBotanic 1Enniscorthy Astro CentreMore
09/12/2018
18:00Botanic 1vsWicklow 2Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
13/01/2019
18:00Wicklow 2vsBotanic 1Nelson ParkMore
Girls Inter Green League
21/10/2018
13:00Pembroke Wanderers 8vsBotanic 2Serpentine AvenueMore
04/11/2018
18:00Botanic 2vsAvoca 5Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
09/12/2018
18:00Loreto 6vsBotanic 2Loreto BeaufortMore
13/01/2019
18:00Botanic 2vsMonkstown 6Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
03/02/2019
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 7vsBotanic 2Serpentine AvenueMore
31/03/2019
18:00Botanic 2vsMuckross 6Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
Girls X8 White League
21/10/2018
18:00Muckross 4vsBotanic 1Muckross ParkMore
04/11/2018
18:00Botanic 1vsLoreto 5Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
02/12/2018
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 7vsBotanic 1Serpentine AvenueMore
13/01/2019
18:00Botanic 1vsLoreto 4Holy Faith GlasnevinMore
03/02/2019
18:00Monkstown 5vsBotanic 1Rathdown SchoolMore
03/03/2019
18:00Botanic 1vsAvoca 4Holy Faith GlasnevinMore